Jacek Miłowski
35.09
Cerna Hora
10:3112:12
Cure ML
Jacek Hajduk
1.40
Skrzętla
11:3311:39
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Antecki
2.85
Łęki Kościelne
09:5110:06
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
2.26
Łęki Kościelne
08:5509:03
Golden 4 26
Hubert Gałowski
17.57
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:4112:31
Epsilon 8 27
Gustaw Grochecki
21.91
Fajsławice
06:2507:58
Mystic 3 L
GrzegoSz
8.92
Konopki
07:5608:20
Rush 4 ML
Grzegorz Wierzba
49.75
Szczebel
07:2110:26
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
4.25
Wapno
12:0212:31
Mantra 6 L
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
19.88
Cergowa
07:3308:43
Mantra 6 L
Grzegorz Szymiczek
117.02
Kössen
07:5813:57
Elan 26
Grzegorz Pelikan
21.99
Skrzyczne
07:0208:17
Vega 5 M
Grzegorz Olejnik
62.24
Mała Kopa
07:1913:35
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Nowak
24.00
Skrzyczne
07:3108:17
Mentor 6 M
Grzegorz Kopyto
28.68
Skrzyczne
06:4307:57
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
29.58
Cerna Hora
11:1112:36
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Fiema
37.32
Skrzyczne
06:3107:49
Maestro M
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
12.52
Skrzyczne
07:0007:33
Vega 4 M
Gonzo
29.54
Szczebel
07:3408:47
Chili 3 M
Filip
8.36
Szczebel
07:5208:29
Buzz Z5 ML
Dominik Urbaniak
64.18
Mała Kopa
07:1913:50
Iota 23
Dominik Kapica
23.41
Skrzyczne
07:2808:27
Queen 2 ML
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
7.06
Skrzyczne
08:1309:04
Alpha 6 24
Dominika Kasieczko
100.03
Finkenberg
02:4211:49
ZENO S
Dominika Kasieczko
98.51
Finkenberg
07:1111:49
Zeolite S
Delfin
6.78
Mała Kopa
07:4808:30
BGD BASE S
Dawid Szczygielski
6.45
Skrzyczne
07:5008:43
Yukon 27
Dawid Szczygielski
6.47
Skrzyczne
07:5008:43
Yukon 27
Dawid Szczygielski
6.27
Skrzyczne
10:3611:33
Yukon 27
Dawid Szczygielski
3.93
Skrzyczne
10:3611:05
Yukon 27
Dawid Szczygielski
6.27
Skrzyczne
10:3611:33
Yukon 27
Dawid Olszowy
29.99
Skrzyczne
06:5808:42
Sprint 3 S
Dawid Król
16.91
Mała Kopa
06:2907:20
King M
Dawid Król
51.05
Mała Kopa
10:2612:48
King M
dawid kopiczko
19.38
Blaichach
09:2811:49
Chili 3 L
Dariusz Żabczyński
18.68
Javorovy
10:5012:49
Rush 4 MS
Dariusz Pałgan
2.75
Javorovy
06:0606:19
Rock 2 L
Dariusz Pałgan
8.94
Javorovy
08:4011:04
Rock 2 L
Darecki-Starry
4.65
Mała Kopa
08:5008:59
Queen 2 MS
Daniel Cholewa
9.54
Szczebel
11:4912:25
Carrera M
Daniel Cholewa
10.80
Szczebel
07:0007:26
Carrera M
Damian Grocholski
7.39
Javorovy
07:0308:18
Golden 4 28
Ciup3k
13.11
Skrzętla
10:3511:22
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
8.97
Kobyłczyna
10:5511:22
Sigma 8 27
Chester
5.60
Skrzyczne
08:0808:44
Rook 2 MS
Borys Chojnacki
3.89
Bülgenauel
08:2809:01
Volt 2 Superlight SM
Bogusław Zdrowak
27.95
Skrzyczne
07:4008:52
Icepeak 6 24
Bogdan Kozłowski
15.60
Mała Kopa
11:4412:47
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
6.20
Mała Kopa
07:2707:56
Golden 3 30
Bartosz Bysiecki
7.45
Skrzyczne
08:2709:32
Pioneer S