Michal Papkowski
5.92
Javorovy
10:4511:38
Optic 2 30
Michał Mildner
8.09
Skrzyczne
07:5209:02
Cayenne 3 S
Michał Mildner
14.55
Skrzyczne
10:3712:02
Cayenne 3 S
Michał Kocot
19.83
Skrzętla
07:5108:49
Iota 26
Michal Glinski
28.73
Skrzyczne
07:1108:36
Xi 27
Michał Częścik
12.05
Cerna Hora
07:2008:07
Alpha 6 31
Michał
19.50
Skrzyczne
06:4407:37
Rook L
Michał
5.65
Skrzyczne
10:4311:15
Rook L
Mateusz Z
205.99
Riederalp
06:0214:57
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Gajczewski
162.45
Bassano
06:3415:04
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Bulczak
41.74
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
16:0317:28
Thrust Hp S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
21.43
Skrzyczne
07:2708:34
Nevada 2012 26
Mateusz Brzeszcz
8.58
Skrzyczne
11:4712:51
Nevada 2012 26
Mateusz Borowy
17.11
Szczebel
10:4011:48
LM6 S
Mariusz Maj
15.36
Szczebel
07:1808:26
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Lelko
17.87
Skrzyczne
07:5211:55
Mentor 6 S
Mariusz Kozłowski
13.43
Skrzyczne
07:0508:01
Mentor 4 XS
Mariusz Kozłowski
16.95
Skrzyczne
09:3410:34
Mentor 4 XS
Mariusz Grzywacz
25.07
Cerna Hora
11:0412:57
Elan 28
Marek Miłowski
61.94
Cerna Hora
07:5411:11
Delta 3 ML
Marek Furman
20.53
Skrzyczne
07:1808:31
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
41.29
Skrzyczne
07:0609:31
Rook 2 S
Marek Cichoń
27.56
Bassano
07:3211:17
Rush 3 L
Marek Basiak
35.74
Śnieżnica
07:5210:38
Mantra 4 S
marek
39.45
Szczebel
07:0609:18
Carrera XL
Marcus Biesioroff
5.05
Cerna Hora
11:3612:25
Chili 3 L
Marcin Wrona
59.65
Kössen
08:0811:44
Mantra 6 ML
Marcin Szczęsny
33.02
Piła
10:2312:15
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Raszka
10.32
Skrzyczne
08:4910:58
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Makuch
3.22
Łęki Kościelne
11:1011:21
Iota 26
Marcin Makuch
27.13
Łęki Kościelne
11:3812:42
Iota 26
Marcin Makuch
3.86
Łęki Kościelne
09:1009:17
Iota 26
Marcin Kawula
9.32
Skrzyczne
06:2607:37
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Gorayski
96.18
Szrenica
07:1011:53
Venus SC L
Marcin G.
16.69
Piła
10:3714:15
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Chorzępa
17.42
Cottbus
12:3313:25
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Białobłocki
110.82
Mała Kopa
06:2815:02
Carrera M
Marcin
9.36
Javorovy
09:2411:30
Mentor 5 L
Małgorzata Błędowska
12.72
Skrzyczne
09:5410:41
Hook 4 21
Małgorzata Błędowska
7.77
Skrzyczne
06:5607:26
Hook 4 21
Maciej Szczypkowski
11.35
Skrzyczne
07:1309:37
Hook 4 27
Maciej Szczypkowski
14.79
Skrzyczne
11:2313:29
Hook 4 27
Maciej Pigulski
51.80
Mała Kopa
07:5410:34
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Pigulski
5.40
Mała Kopa
06:3606:53
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Perz
46.13
Skrzętla
07:3109:24
Mantra M7 ML
Maciej Januchta
34.08
Śnieżnica
08:0309:55
Carrera L
Maciej Gonciarz
74.90
Skrzętla
08:1811:27
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
73.72
Skrzętla
08:3311:26
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Bąk
28.95
Piła
11:1013:32
CHILI 4 S
Łukasz Prokop
117.25
krasnostawski
06:2513:24
Iota 2 25
Łukasz Olszewski
6.32
Skrzyczne
07:1407:55
Pluto 2 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
24.47
Skrzyczne
07:0811:36
Mentor 4 XS
Łukasz Janda
9.42
Skrzyczne
11:5712:26
Blacklight L
Łukasz Janda
13.93
Skrzyczne
07:0807:41
Blacklight L
Laguna
38.27
Łęki Kościelne
09:5712:02
Mistral 7 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
24.89
Fajsławice
06:2709:02
Meru M
Krzysztof Wróblewski
17.16
Borowa
08:0510:11
Nevada 2012 28
Krzysztof Witkowski
3.98
Piła
12:1312:23
Krzysztof Szmuc
10.30
Wapno
11:1412:35
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Rogowski
11.62
Wapno
11:4412:48
Aspen 5 26
Krzysztof Martyna
14.74
Mała Kopa
07:1408:04
King M
Krzysztof Martyna
38.75
Mała Kopa
12:0114:23
King M
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
4.82
Borsk
06:1906:34
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Jagło
27.73
Komprachcice
07:5809:34
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Telus
5.84
Borowa
12:5413:36
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Święcicki
11.99
Skrzyczne
08:0910:59
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
3.58
Skrzyczne
06:5507:05
Falcon 2009 27
Krzycha
23.99
Piła
10:1611:50
King L
Krzycha
2.85
Piła
09:1610:04
King L
Konrad Wybult
9.80
Kössen
08:3211:57
Epsilon 7 28
ko-mar 58
9.29
Skrzyczne
07:2708:20
CHILI 4 XS
ko-mar 58
11.31
Skrzyczne
10:2611:32
CHILI 4 XS
kemoT
22.29
Cergowa
06:5808:40
Sigma 10 25
Kazimierz Anielak
4.14
krasnostawski
08:0208:12
Astral 6 26
Kazimierz Anielak
30.49
krasnostawski
08:1910:27
Astral 6 26
Justyna
18.38
Monte Grappa
08:0511:12
Nemo 4 23
Joanna Reinert
4.94
Świeszyno
09:5410:29
Rush 5 XS
Joanna Kocot
22.34
Skrzyczne
07:3108:23
Explorer XS
Jeż Leszek
2.56
Łęki Kościelne
09:1209:22
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.33
Łęki Kościelne
11:0011:06
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
4.79
Łęki Kościelne
09:5410:07
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
4.21
Łęki Kościelne
11:2111:34
Optic 26
Jerzy Gajda
21.02
Cergowa
07:1508:47
Summit XC4 S/M
Jerzy Adamczyk
3.61
Skrzętla
10:3311:08
Ion 2 L
Jarosław Pawelczuk
25.96
Szczebel
07:3709:06
Chili S
Jarosław Józik
32.97
Skrzyczne
08:0209:52
Cayenne 4 XS
Janusz Wojtyniak
102.20
Dzikowiec
07:3412:45
Artik 4 29
Jan Struś
13.99
Szczebel
08:2309:04
K2 3
Jan Struś
12.43
Śnieżnica
10:4511:21
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Zborowski
18.35
Szczebel
07:3009:01
Ion 2 S
Jakub Socha
46.77
Mała Kopa
06:5710:05
Mantra 6 MS
Jakub Rybka
10.61
Piła
10:4511:28
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
5.92
Piła
07:1507:51
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rożek
8.70
Skrzyczne
09:1710:44
Nevada 2 28
Jakub Mendys
4.06
Wapno
10:0710:24
Swift S
Jacek Wojtaś
15.11
Skrzyczne
07:4009:12
Vega 2 S
Jacek Waligóra
8.83
Skrzyczne
09:1310:23
Delta L
Jacek Waligóra
8.83
Skrzyczne
09:1310:23
Delta L
Jacek Ryłko
7.03
Łęki Kościelne
08:5309:26
Optic 28
Jacek Ryłko
8.94
Łęki Kościelne
10:4011:19
Optic 28