Grzegorz Nowak
24.00
Skrzyczne
07:3108:17
Mentor 6 M
Marcin
9.36
Javorovy
09:2411:30
Mentor 5 L
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
24.47
Skrzyczne
07:0811:36
Mentor 4 XS
Mariusz Kozłowski
13.43
Skrzyczne
07:0508:01
Mentor 4 XS
Mariusz Kozłowski
16.95
Skrzyczne
09:3410:34
Mentor 4 XS
AnT
11.58
Skrzyczne
09:2309:56
Mentor 4 S
AnT
11.57
Skrzyczne
09:2209:56
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Z
205.99
Riederalp
06:0214:57
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Ziółkowski
5.22
Cerna Hora
07:3808:08
Mentor 4 S
AnT
14.39
Skrzyczne
06:4807:19
Mentor 4 S
AnT
14.34
Skrzyczne
06:4807:19
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
14.18
Skrzętla
07:5408:53
Mentor 4 S
Jan Struś
12.43
Śnieżnica
10:4511:21
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
5.92
Piła
07:1507:51
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
10.61
Piła
10:4511:28
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
31.88
Mała Kopa
08:2910:44
Mentor 4 M
Sławomir Zawojek
6.54
Mała Kopa
08:1608:52
Mentor 4 L
Radosław Budniak
7.59
Skrzyczne
07:3107:59
Mentor 3 S
Mirek Olkowicz
40.20
Mała Kopa
07:1410:11
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Malaca
8.91
Piła
09:5010:45
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Malaca
3.97
Piła
09:0109:14
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Stachoń
8.68
Szczebel
09:5511:17
Mentor 2 S
Paweł Myszak
10.93
Skrzyczne
07:1909:16
Mentor 2 M
andrzej bernadek
3.54
Skrzętla
10:2911:12
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Hajduk
1.40
Skrzętla
11:3311:39
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
10.30
Wapno
11:1412:35
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Goliasz
45.01
Żar
07:0509:32
Mentor 2 L
Maciej Perz
46.13
Skrzętla
07:3109:24
Mantra M7 ML
Zbigniew Kawa
29.77
Cergowa
09:3411:37
Mantra M7 L
Jakub Socha
46.77
Mała Kopa
06:5710:05
Mantra 6 MS
Marcin Wrona
59.65
Kössen
08:0811:44
Mantra 6 ML
Tomek Mysliwiec
42.65
Cergowa
09:2412:35
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
4.25
Wapno
12:0212:31
Mantra 6 L
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
19.88
Cergowa
07:3308:43
Mantra 6 L
Marek Basiak
35.74
Śnieżnica
07:5210:38
Mantra 4 S
Grzegorz Fiema
37.32
Skrzyczne
06:3107:49
Maestro M
Michal Radzicki
29.61
Javorovy
09:1211:03
Lynx M
Mateusz Borowy
17.11
Szczebel
10:4011:48
LM6 S
Krzysztof Martyna
14.74
Mała Kopa
07:1408:04
King M
Krzysztof Martyna
38.75
Mała Kopa
12:0114:23
King M
Dawid Król
16.91
Mała Kopa
06:2907:20
King M
Dawid Król
51.05
Mała Kopa
10:2612:48
King M
Krzycha
2.85
Piła
09:1610:04
King L
Krzycha
23.99
Piła
10:1611:50
King L
Jan Struś
13.99
Szczebel
08:2309:04
K2 3
Paweł Kampczyk
173.56
Riederalp
06:2914:12
Iota 28
Marcin Makuch
3.22
Łęki Kościelne
11:1011:21
Iota 26
święty
4.80
Mała Kopa
07:2007:38
Iota 26
Niedźwiedź
4.52
Szczebel
07:2507:43
Iota 26
Michał Kocot
19.83
Skrzętla
07:5108:49
Iota 26
Marcin Makuch
3.86
Łęki Kościelne
09:1009:17
Iota 26
Niedźwiedź
3.67
Skrzętla
11:2611:38
Iota 26
Marcin Makuch
27.13
Łęki Kościelne
11:3812:42
Iota 26
Dominik Urbaniak
64.18
Mała Kopa
07:1913:50
Iota 23
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
4.82
Borsk
06:1906:34
Iota 2 27
Andrzej Galica
12.82
Södertälje
09:3310:28
Iota 2 27
Andrzej Galica
6.57
Södertälje
08:0008:41
Iota 2 27
Łukasz Prokop
117.25
krasnostawski
06:2513:24
Iota 2 25
Artur Krężel
14.41
Skrzyczne
06:1908:42
Ion 5 XS
Jakub Zborowski
18.35
Szczebel
07:3009:01
Ion 2 S
Jerzy Adamczyk
3.61
Skrzętla
10:3311:08
Ion 2 L
Bogusław Zdrowak
27.95
Skrzyczne
07:4008:52
Icepeak 6 24
Maciej Szczypkowski
11.35
Skrzyczne
07:1309:37
Hook 4 27
Maciej Szczypkowski
14.79
Skrzyczne
11:2313:29
Hook 4 27
Małgorzata Błędowska
7.77
Skrzyczne
06:5607:26
Hook 4 21
Małgorzata Błędowska
12.72
Skrzyczne
09:5410:41
Hook 4 21
Paweł Szczepanek
47.17
Skrzętla
07:3910:15
GTO 2 S
Piotr Starczowski
70.95
Śnieżnica
09:3513:16
GTO 2 M
Damian Grocholski
7.39
Javorovy
07:0308:18
Golden 4 28
Sylwiusz Pachel
13.46
Javorovy
08:4810:15
Golden 4 28
Zbigniew Ziarko
9.27
Żar
06:5808:14
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
8.30
Żar
09:2110:11
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
2.85
Łęki Kościelne
09:5110:06
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
2.26
Łęki Kościelne
08:5509:03
Golden 4 26
Bogdan Kozłowski
15.60
Mała Kopa
11:4412:47
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
6.20
Mała Kopa
07:2707:56
Golden 3 30
Wojciech Dreszler
2.23
Wajsznory
08:4108:53
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
7.93
Wajsznory
09:5210:27
Golden 3 28
Stanisław Gwara
6.06
Piła
10:4311:41
Geo 5 MS
Sebastian Żmijewski
23.31
Oleszna Podgórska
15:2716:30
Fusion 23
Krzysiek Święcicki
3.58
Skrzyczne
06:5507:05
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
11.99
Skrzyczne
08:0910:59
Falcon 2009 27
Joanna Kocot
22.34
Skrzyczne
07:3108:23
Explorer XS
Grzegorz Olejnik
62.24
Mała Kopa
07:1913:35
Epsilon 9 26
Artur Pawlak
6.19
Borsk
06:1106:40
Epsilon 8 29
Artur Pawlak
6.01
Borsk
12:0412:25
Epsilon 8 29
Artur Pawlak
3.57
Borsk
13:5514:04
Epsilon 8 29
Piotr Syc
37.19
Skrzyczne
07:1808:56
Epsilon 8 27
Hubert Gałowski
17.57
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:4112:31
Epsilon 8 27
Konrad Wybult
9.80
Kössen
08:3211:57
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Skrzypczak
9.05
Skrzyczne
09:2110:15
Epsilon 7 28
Wojciech
6.13
Kohut
12:3613:28
Epsilon 7 26
Arkadiusz Antosz
5.57
Skrzyczne
10:0910:29
Epsilon 7 26
Bartłomiej Nogieć
8.84
Skrzętla
10:2611:14
Epsilon 6 26
Mariusz Grzywacz
25.07
Cerna Hora
11:0412:57
Elan 28
Grzegorz Szymiczek
117.02
Kössen
07:5813:57
Elan 26
Andrzej Brzozowski
5.78
Lijak
10:1210:49
Dudek Universal 28
Piotr Karolak
14.20
Skrzyczne
07:0909:00
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piotr Karolak
15.26
Skrzyczne
10:2712:28
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Witold Kawa
12.73
Skrzyczne
06:4608:21
Discovery 5 M