Wojciech Głowacki
25.75
Skrzyczne
08:1110:03
Tequila 4 M
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
7.06
Skrzyczne
08:1309:04
Alpha 6 24
Rafał Kubica
39.11
Skrzyczne
08:1611:14
Mystic 3 M
Małgorzata Błędowska
12.72
Skrzyczne
09:5410:41
Hook 4 21
Tomek Miś
21.87
Skrzyczne
08:2009:42
Peak 3 25
Zdzisław Staniak
6.62
Skrzyczne
08:2108:56
Rook 2 ML
Bartosz Bysiecki
7.45
Skrzyczne
08:2709:32
Pioneer S
Anna Bysiecka
16.58
Skrzyczne
08:3210:05
Punk XS
Mariusz Kozłowski
16.95
Skrzyczne
09:3410:34
Mentor 4 XS
Seba
22.01
Skrzyczne
09:3112:05
Carrera L
AnT
11.58
Skrzyczne
09:2309:56
Mentor 4 S
AnT
11.57
Skrzyczne
09:2209:56
Mentor 4 S
Tomek Zmarzły
22.19
Skrzyczne
08:4610:13
Sigma 9 27
Piotr Zawadzki
8.15
Skrzyczne
08:4609:04
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Raszka
10.32
Skrzyczne
08:4910:58
Rook 2 MS
Michał Skrzypczak
9.05
Skrzyczne
09:2110:15
Epsilon 7 28
Jakub Rożek
8.70
Skrzyczne
09:1710:44
Nevada 2 28
RomekS
12.53
Skrzyczne
09:1510:25
Optic 28
Jacek Waligóra
8.83
Skrzyczne
09:1310:23
Delta L
Michał Tworek
7.36
Skrzyczne
09:0909:42
Nova Ion 3 M
Jacek Waligóra
8.83
Skrzyczne
09:1310:23
Delta L
Paweł Szczepanek
47.17
Skrzętla
07:3910:15
GTO 2 S
Sebastian Treter
11.54
Skrzętla
10:1611:26
Chili 3 S
Maciej Gonciarz
73.72
Skrzętla
08:3311:26
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Hajduk
1.40
Skrzętla
11:3311:39
Mentor 2 M
Bartłomiej Nogieć
8.84
Skrzętla
10:2611:14
Epsilon 6 26
andrzej bernadek
3.54
Skrzętla
10:2911:12
Mentor 2 M
Sebastian Treter
2.13
Skrzętla
09:0209:22
Chili 3 S
Niedźwiedź
3.67
Skrzętla
11:2611:38
Iota 26
Jerzy Adamczyk
3.61
Skrzętla
10:3311:08
Ion 2 L
Szymon Struś
14.18
Skrzętla
07:5408:53
Mentor 4 S
Tomek Wirski
3.02
Skrzętla
10:3410:48
Synergy 5 L
Ciup3k
13.11
Skrzętla
10:3511:22
Sigma 8 27
Michał Kocot
19.83
Skrzętla
07:5108:49
Iota 26
Maciej Perz
46.13
Skrzętla
07:3109:24
Mantra M7 ML
Piotr Świderski
73.58
Skrzętla
08:2311:45
Rook 2 MS
Andrzej Zieliński
16.10
Skrzętla
08:2109:22
Buzz z4 XL
Andrzej Piwowar
44.31
Skrzętla
08:1810:19
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
74.90
Skrzętla
08:1811:27
Delta 2 ML
piotr rychlicki
47.72
Salvenberg
04:3807:29
Rook 2 ML
Mikołaj Kocot
141.96
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:3814:50
Alpina 3 S
Mateusz Z
205.99
Riederalp
06:0214:57
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Kampczyk
173.56
Riederalp
06:2914:12
Iota 28
Seba
3.83
Piła
10:5411:06
Chili 3 M
Adam Partycki
4.01
Piła
07:4608:05
Optic 28
Robert Piotrowski
45.61
Piła
08:4612:23
Riot ML
Stanisław Gwara
6.06
Piła
10:4311:41
Geo 5 MS
Seba
4.49
Piła
07:3708:04
Chili 3 M
Seba
4.24
Piła
12:3212:49
Chili 3 M
Marcin G.
16.69
Piła
10:3714:15
Delta 2 MS