Grzegorz Nowak
24.00
Skrzyczne
07:3108:17
Mentor 6 M
Marcin
9.36
Javorovy
09:2411:30
Mentor 5 L
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
24.47
Skrzyczne
07:0811:36
Mentor 4 XS
Mariusz Kozłowski
13.43
Skrzyczne
07:0508:01
Mentor 4 XS
Mariusz Kozłowski
16.95
Skrzyczne
09:3410:34
Mentor 4 XS
AnT
11.58
Skrzyczne
09:2309:56
Mentor 4 S
AnT
11.57
Skrzyczne
09:2209:56
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Z
205.99
Riederalp
06:0214:57
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Ziółkowski
5.22
Cerna Hora
07:3808:08
Mentor 4 S
AnT
14.39
Skrzyczne
06:4807:19
Mentor 4 S
AnT
14.34
Skrzyczne
06:4807:19
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
14.18
Skrzętla
07:5408:53
Mentor 4 S
Jan Struś
12.43
Śnieżnica
10:4511:21
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
5.92
Piła
07:1507:51
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
10.61
Piła
10:4511:28
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
31.88
Mała Kopa
08:2910:44
Mentor 4 M
Sławomir Zawojek
6.54
Mała Kopa
08:1608:52
Mentor 4 L
Radosław Budniak
7.59
Skrzyczne
07:3107:59
Mentor 3 S
Mirek Olkowicz
40.20
Mała Kopa
07:1410:11
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Malaca
8.91
Piła
09:5010:45
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Malaca
3.97
Piła
09:0109:14
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Stachoń
8.68
Szczebel
09:5511:17
Mentor 2 S
Paweł Myszak
10.93
Skrzyczne
07:1909:16
Mentor 2 M
andrzej bernadek
3.54
Skrzętla
10:2911:12
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Hajduk
1.40
Skrzętla
11:3311:39
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
10.30
Wapno
11:1412:35
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Goliasz
45.01
Żar
07:0509:32
Mentor 2 L
Maciej Perz
46.13
Skrzętla
07:3109:24
Mantra M7 ML
Zbigniew Kawa
29.77
Cergowa
09:3411:37
Mantra M7 L
Jakub Socha
46.77
Mała Kopa
06:5710:05
Mantra 6 MS
Marcin Wrona
59.65
Kössen
08:0811:44
Mantra 6 ML
Tomek Mysliwiec
42.65
Cergowa
09:2412:35
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
4.25
Wapno
12:0212:31
Mantra 6 L
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
19.88
Cergowa
07:3308:43
Mantra 6 L
Marek Basiak
35.74
Śnieżnica
07:5210:38
Mantra 4 S
Grzegorz Fiema
37.32
Skrzyczne
06:3107:49
Maestro M
Michal Radzicki
29.61
Javorovy
09:1211:03
Lynx M
Mateusz Borowy
17.11
Szczebel
10:4011:48
LM6 S
Krzysztof Martyna
14.74
Mała Kopa
07:1408:04
King M
Krzysztof Martyna
38.75
Mała Kopa
12:0114:23
King M
Dawid Król
16.91
Mała Kopa
06:2907:20
King M
Dawid Król
51.05
Mała Kopa
10:2612:48
King M
Krzycha
2.85
Piła
09:1610:04
King L
Krzycha
23.99
Piła
10:1611:50
King L
Jan Struś
13.99
Szczebel
08:2309:04
K2 3
Paweł Kampczyk
173.56
Riederalp
06:2914:12
Iota 28
Marcin Makuch
3.22
Łęki Kościelne
11:1011:21
Iota 26
święty
4.80
Mała Kopa
07:2007:38
Iota 26
Niedźwiedź
4.52
Szczebel
07:2507:43
Iota 26
Michał Kocot
19.83
Skrzętla
07:5108:49
Iota 26