Zdzisław Staniak
6.62
Skrzyczne
08:2108:56
Rook 2 ML
Zbyszek Deka
58.32
Mała Kopa
08:3312:05
Sigma 10 25
Zbyszek B
3.66
Dzikowiec
10:1610:34
Tequila 4 M
Zbigniew Ziarko
8.30
Żar
09:2110:11
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
9.27
Żar
06:5808:14
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Kawa
29.77
Cergowa
09:3411:37
Mantra M7 L
Wojtek Majewski
18.82
Mała Kopa
07:4909:05
Summit XC4 M
WojtasFX
52.59
Skrzyczne
06:5409:01
Q-Light L
Wojciech Wojciechowski
12.76
Javorovy
08:3109:47
Atis 3 L
Wojciech Hobler
7.97
Borowa
07:5009:53
Alpha 5 23
Wojciech Głowacki
25.75
Skrzyczne
08:1110:03
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Dreszler
2.23
Wajsznory
08:4108:53
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
7.93
Wajsznory
09:5210:27
Golden 3 28
Wojciech
6.13
Kohut
12:3613:28
Epsilon 7 26
Witold Kawa
12.73
Skrzyczne
06:4608:21
Discovery 5 M
Waldemar Wójcik
3.97
Szukalowy Garb
07:3808:02
Rise 3 S
Wacław Warda
4.84
Wapno
11:5012:22
Cayenne 4 M
Wacław Kuzło
2.71
Weremień
12:3412:51
Omega XAlps 24
Wacław Kuzło
0.92
Weremień
09:0809:14
Omega XAlps 24
Tomek Zmarzły
22.19
Skrzyczne
08:4610:13
Sigma 9 27
Tomek Wirski
3.02
Skrzętla
10:3410:48
Synergy 5 L
Tomek Wirski
6.19
Słopnice
12:0812:22
Synergy 5 L
Tomek Mysliwiec
42.65
Cergowa
09:2412:35
Mantra 6 ML
Tomek Miś
21.87
Skrzyczne
08:2009:42
Peak 3 25
Tomek Krupski
31.41
Cerna Hora
07:1808:50
Omega XAlps 2 24
tomasz skrabek
35.27
Mała Kopa
08:0710:32
UP Trango XC 3 L
Tomasz Hilger
51.76
Piła
11:0314:30
Rush 5 ML
Tomasz Egzmont
24.52
Fajsławice
08:3912:03
Artik 5 24
Szymon Struś
14.18
Skrzętla
07:5408:53
Mentor 4 S
Szrama
2.99
Piła
07:5408:05
Rush 3 Xl
Sylwiusz Pachel
13.46
Javorovy
08:4810:15
Golden 4 28
święty
4.80
Mała Kopa
07:2007:38
Iota 26
Stork X
31.88
Mała Kopa
08:2910:44
Mentor 4 M
Stanisław Gwara
6.06
Piła
10:4311:41
Geo 5 MS
Sławomir Zawojek
6.54
Mała Kopa
08:1608:52
Mentor 4 L
Sławomir Wysocki
22.73
Łęki Kościelne
08:5809:57
CHILI 4 XS
Sławo
8.22
Piła
11:5912:52
Atlas L
Sławo
0.85
Oborniki
15:1115:12
Atlas 2 L
Sławo
4.48
Piła
09:3309:54
Atlas L
Sławo
0.85
Oborniki
15:1115:12
Atlas 2 L
Sebastian Zowada
49.25
Komprachcice
08:1711:17
Delta 2 L
Sebastian Żmijewski
23.31
Oleszna Podgórska
15:2716:30
Fusion 23
Sebastian Treter
11.54
Skrzętla
10:1611:26
Chili 3 S
Sebastian Treter
2.13
Skrzętla
09:0209:22
Chili 3 S
Seba
4.24
Piła
12:3212:49
Chili 3 M
Seba
3.83
Piła
10:5411:06
Chili 3 M
Seba
22.01
Skrzyczne
09:3112:05
Carrera L
Seba
4.49
Piła
07:3708:04
Chili 3 M
Seba
4.59
Piła
08:1508:33
Chili 3 M
SEB
35.12
Skrzyczne
06:5708:22
Chili 3 S
RomekS
12.53
Skrzyczne
09:1510:25
Optic 28
Roman Augustynowicz
7.60
Piła
12:4413:25
Cayenne 5 M
Roman Augustynowicz
6.63
Piła
09:0509:40
Cayenne 5 M
Robert Wincencik
65.58
Kobala
09:1512:40
Buzz Z6 ML
Robert Wincencik
65.58
Kobala
09:1512:40
Buzz Z6 ML
Robert Piotrowski
45.61
Piła
08:4612:23
Riot ML
Robert Mróz
38.97
Draillant
09:4112:13
Queen 2 MS
Robert Ignasiak
27.00
Skrzyczne
07:0408:31
Delta 2 L
Robert Dadak
60.25
Skrzyczne
07:0509:50
Cayenne 4 M
Rafał Kubica
39.11
Skrzyczne
08:1611:14
Mystic 3 M
Radosław Budniak
7.59
Skrzyczne
07:3107:59
Mentor 3 S
PT
8.86
Kössen
08:3809:28
Alpha 6 24
Plastek
43.04
Śnieżnica
09:0811:56
Carrera L
Piotr Zawadzki
8.15
Skrzyczne
08:4609:04
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Zawadzki
13.93
Skrzyczne
10:3512:10
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Szymański
6.85
Świeszyno
09:1009:35
Chili 3 S
Piotr Szymański
4.27
Świeszyno
07:5408:14
Chili 3 S
Piotr Syc
37.19
Skrzyczne
07:1808:56
Epsilon 8 27
Piotr Świderski
73.58
Skrzętla
08:2311:45
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Starczowski
70.95
Śnieżnica
09:3513:16
GTO 2 M
Piotr Stachoń
8.68
Szczebel
09:5511:17
Mentor 2 S
piotr rychlicki
47.72
Salvenberg
04:3807:29
Rook 2 ML
Piotr Oszwałdowski
4.12
Piła
12:5413:24
Alpha 6 31
Piotr Malaca
3.97
Piła
09:0109:14
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Malaca
8.91
Piła
09:5010:45
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Karolak
14.20
Skrzyczne
07:0909:00
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piotr Karolak
15.26
Skrzyczne
10:2712:28
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piotr Gorczyca
6.09
Borowa
08:4909:35
Pioneer3 L
Piotr Goliasz
45.01
Żar
07:0509:32
Mentor 2 L
Paweł Ziółkowski
5.22
Cerna Hora
07:3808:08
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
98.19
Mała Kopa
06:5615:14
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Szczepanek
47.17
Skrzętla
07:3910:15
GTO 2 S
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
3.00
Łęki Kościelne
09:3109:42
Rook 2 L
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
17.44
Cerna Hora
07:2908:31
CHILI 4 XXS
Paweł Myszak
10.93
Skrzyczne
07:1909:16
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Kampczyk
173.56
Riederalp
06:2914:12
Iota 28
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
4.29
Fajsławice
09:1009:35
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
2.98
Fajsławice
09:3610:02
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
17.48
Fajsławice
07:2309:09
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
18.90
Fajsławice
07:2310:02
Nova Ion 3 S
Pawel Bedynski
72.78
Borowa
07:5412:16
Cayenne 5 M
Niedźwiedź
4.52
Szczebel
07:2507:43
Iota 26
Niedźwiedź
3.67
Skrzętla
11:2611:38
Iota 26
Mirek Olkowicz
40.20
Mała Kopa
07:1410:11
Mentor 3 M
Mikołaj Stańczak
11.25
Konopki
08:0108:19
Cayenne 4 M
Mikołaj Kocot
141.96
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:3814:50
Alpina 3 S
Michał Tworek
7.36
Skrzyczne
09:0909:42
Nova Ion 3 M
Michał Skrzypczak
9.05
Skrzyczne
09:2110:15
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Skalski
15.13
Śnieżnica
07:5509:44
BGD BASE ML
Michal Radzicki
29.61
Javorovy
09:1211:03
Lynx M