Krzysztof Witkowski
3.98
Piła
12:1312:23
Dominika Kasieczko
98.51
Finkenberg
07:1111:49
Zeolite S
Dominika Kasieczko
100.03
Finkenberg
02:4211:49
ZENO S
Dawid Szczygielski
6.45
Skrzyczne
07:5008:43
Yukon 27
Dawid Szczygielski
6.47
Skrzyczne
07:5008:43
Yukon 27
Dawid Szczygielski
6.27
Skrzyczne
10:3611:33
Yukon 27
Dawid Szczygielski
3.93
Skrzyczne
10:3611:05
Yukon 27
Dawid Szczygielski
6.27
Skrzyczne
10:3611:33
Yukon 27
Michal Glinski
28.73
Skrzyczne
07:1108:36
Xi 27
Artur Śliwa
7.77
Skrzyczne
08:0308:36
Xi 25
Borys Chojnacki
3.89
Bülgenauel
08:2809:01
Volt 2 Superlight SM
Marcin Gorayski
96.18
Szrenica
07:1011:53
Venus SC L
Grzegorz Pelikan
21.99
Skrzyczne
07:0208:17
Vega 5 M
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
12.52
Skrzyczne
07:0007:33
Vega 4 M
Jacek Wojtaś
15.11
Skrzyczne
07:4009:12
Vega 2 S
tomasz skrabek
35.27
Mała Kopa
08:0710:32
UP Trango XC 3 L
Andrzej Trebenda
161.29
Bassano
06:2214:47
TRITON 2 S
Mateusz Bulczak
41.74
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
16:0317:28
Thrust Hp S
Zbyszek B
3.66
Dzikowiec
10:1610:34
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
25.75
Skrzyczne
08:1110:03
Tequila 4 M
Tomek Wirski
3.02
Skrzętla
10:3410:48
Synergy 5 L
Tomek Wirski
6.19
Słopnice
12:0812:22
Synergy 5 L
Jakub Mendys
4.06
Wapno
10:0710:24
Swift S
Anna Zezula
35.10
Mt Avena
08:3612:13
Swift 5 S
Jerzy Gajda
21.02
Cergowa
07:1508:47
Summit XC4 S/M
Wojtek Majewski
18.82
Mała Kopa
07:4909:05
Summit XC4 M
Dawid Olszowy
29.99
Skrzyczne
06:5808:42
Sprint 3 S
Tomek Zmarzły
22.19
Skrzyczne
08:4610:13
Sigma 9 27
Ciup3k
8.97
Kobyłczyna
10:5511:22
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
13.11
Skrzętla
10:3511:22
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
49.75
Szczebel
07:2110:26
Sigma 8 25
kemoT
22.29
Cergowa
06:5808:40
Sigma 10 25
Zbyszek Deka
58.32
Mała Kopa
08:3312:05
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Jagło
27.73
Komprachcice
07:5809:34
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Telus
5.84
Borowa
12:5413:36
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Pigulski
51.80
Mała Kopa
07:5410:34
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Pigulski
5.40
Mała Kopa
06:3606:53
Sigma 10 23
Joanna Reinert
4.94
Świeszyno
09:5410:29
Rush 5 XS
Tomasz Hilger
51.76
Piła
11:0314:30
Rush 5 ML
Dariusz Żabczyński
18.68
Javorovy
10:5012:49
Rush 4 MS
GrzegoSz
8.92
Konopki
07:5608:20
Rush 4 ML
Szrama
2.99
Piła
07:5408:05
Rush 3 Xl
Marek Cichoń
27.56
Bassano
07:3211:17
Rush 3 L
Michał
5.65
Skrzyczne
10:4311:15
Rook L
Michał
19.50
Skrzyczne
06:4407:37
Rook L
Marek Dmochowski
41.29
Skrzyczne
07:0609:31
Rook 2 S
Marcin Raszka
10.32
Skrzyczne
08:4910:58
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
73.58
Skrzętla
08:2311:45
Rook 2 MS
Chester
5.60
Skrzyczne
08:0808:44
Rook 2 MS
Zdzisław Staniak
6.62
Skrzyczne
08:2108:56
Rook 2 ML
piotr rychlicki
47.72
Salvenberg
04:3807:29
Rook 2 ML
AdamRook2
15.43
Skrzyczne
07:2808:38
Rook 2 ML
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
3.00
Łęki Kościelne
09:3109:42
Rook 2 L
Dariusz Pałgan
8.94
Javorovy
08:4011:04
Rock 2 L
Dariusz Pałgan
2.75
Javorovy
06:0606:19
Rock 2 L
Waldemar Wójcik
3.97
Szukalowy Garb
07:3808:02
Rise 3 S
Robert Piotrowski
45.61
Piła
08:4612:23
Riot ML
Darecki-Starry
4.65
Mała Kopa
08:5008:59
Queen 2 MS
Bartłomiej Galanty
34.49
Szczebel
07:0908:55
Queen 2 MS
Robert Mróz
38.97
Draillant
09:4112:13
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Gajczewski
162.45
Bassano
06:3415:04
Queen 2 MS
Piotr Zawadzki
13.93
Skrzyczne
10:3512:10
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Zawadzki
8.15
Skrzyczne
08:4609:04
Queen 2 ML
Dominik Kapica
23.41
Skrzyczne
07:2808:27
Queen 2 ML
WojtasFX
52.59
Skrzyczne
06:5409:01
Q-Light L
Anna Bysiecka
16.58
Skrzyczne
08:3210:05
Punk XS
Łukasz Olszewski
6.32
Skrzyczne
07:1407:55
Pluto 2 M
Bartosz Bysiecki
7.45
Skrzyczne
08:2709:32
Pioneer S
Piotr Gorczyca
6.09
Borowa
08:4909:35
Pioneer3 L
Tomek Miś
21.87
Skrzyczne
08:2009:42
Peak 3 25
Adam Mucha
28.99
Szczebel
07:3309:03
Pasat 5 28
Adam Partycki
4.01
Piła
07:4608:05
Optic 28
Jacek Ryłko
8.94
Łęki Kościelne
10:4011:19
Optic 28
RomekS
12.53
Skrzyczne
09:1510:25
Optic 28
Jacek Ryłko
7.03
Łęki Kościelne
08:5309:26
Optic 28
Jeż Leszek
4.79
Łęki Kościelne
09:5410:07
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.56
Łęki Kościelne
09:1209:22
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.33
Łęki Kościelne
11:0011:06
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
4.21
Łęki Kościelne
11:2111:34
Optic 26
Michal Papkowski
5.92
Javorovy
10:4511:38
Optic 2 30
Wacław Kuzło
0.92
Weremień
09:0809:14
Omega XAlps 24
Wacław Kuzło
2.71
Weremień
12:3412:51
Omega XAlps 24
Tomek Krupski
31.41
Cerna Hora
07:1808:50
Omega XAlps 2 24
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
4.29
Fajsławice
09:1009:35
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
2.98
Fajsławice
09:3610:02
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
17.48
Fajsławice
07:2309:09
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
18.90
Fajsławice
07:2310:02
Nova Ion 3 S
Michał Tworek
7.36
Skrzyczne
09:0909:42
Nova Ion 3 M
Jakub Rożek
8.70
Skrzyczne
09:1710:44
Nevada 2 28
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
12.13
Piła
11:3914:17
Nevada 2 26
Krzysztof Wróblewski
17.16
Borowa
08:0510:11
Nevada 2012 28
Mateusz Brzeszcz
8.58
Skrzyczne
11:4712:51
Nevada 2012 26
Mateusz Brzeszcz
21.43
Skrzyczne
07:2708:34
Nevada 2012 26
Justyna
18.38
Monte Grappa
08:0511:12
Nemo 4 23
Grzegorz Kopyto
28.68
Skrzyczne
06:4307:57
Mystic 3 M
Rafał Kubica
39.11
Skrzyczne
08:1611:14
Mystic 3 M
Gustaw Grochecki
21.91
Fajsławice
06:2507:58
Mystic 3 L
Laguna
38.27
Łęki Kościelne
09:5712:02
Mistral 7 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
24.89
Fajsławice
06:2709:02
Meru M
Mariusz Lelko
17.87
Skrzyczne
07:5211:55
Mentor 6 S