Mateusz Z
205.99
Riederalp
06:0214:57
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Kampczyk
173.56
Riederalp
06:2914:12
Iota 28
Mateusz Gajczewski
162.45
Bassano
06:3415:04
Queen 2 MS
Andrzej Trebenda
161.29
Bassano
06:2214:47
TRITON 2 S
Mikołaj Kocot
141.96
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:3814:50
Alpina 3 S
Łukasz Prokop
117.25
krasnostawski
06:2513:24
Iota 2 25
Grzegorz Szymiczek
117.02
Kössen
07:5813:57
Elan 26
Marcin Białobłocki
110.82
Mała Kopa
06:2815:02
Carrera M
Janusz Wojtyniak
102.20
Dzikowiec
07:3412:45
Artik 4 29
Dominika Kasieczko
100.03
Finkenberg
02:4211:49
ZENO S
Dominika Kasieczko
98.51
Finkenberg
07:1111:49
Zeolite S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
98.19
Mała Kopa
06:5615:14
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Gorayski
96.18
Szrenica
07:1011:53
Venus SC L
Maciej Gonciarz
74.90
Skrzętla
08:1811:27
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
73.72
Skrzętla
08:3311:26
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Świderski
73.58
Skrzętla
08:2311:45
Rook 2 MS
Pawel Bedynski
72.78
Borowa
07:5412:16
Cayenne 5 M
Piotr Starczowski
70.95
Śnieżnica
09:3513:16
GTO 2 M
Robert Wincencik
65.58
Kobala
09:1512:40
Buzz Z6 ML
Robert Wincencik
65.58
Kobala
09:1512:40
Buzz Z6 ML
Dominik Urbaniak
64.18
Mała Kopa
07:1913:50
Iota 23
Grzegorz Olejnik
62.24
Mała Kopa
07:1913:35
Epsilon 9 26
Marek Miłowski
61.94
Cerna Hora
07:5411:11
Delta 3 ML
Robert Dadak
60.25
Skrzyczne
07:0509:50
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Wrona
59.65
Kössen
08:0811:44
Mantra 6 ML
Zbyszek Deka
58.32
Mała Kopa
08:3312:05
Sigma 10 25
WojtasFX
52.59
Skrzyczne
06:5409:01
Q-Light L
Maciej Pigulski
51.80
Mała Kopa
07:5410:34
Sigma 10 23
Tomasz Hilger
51.76
Piła
11:0314:30
Rush 5 ML
Dawid Król
51.05
Mała Kopa
10:2612:48
King M
Grzegorz Wierzba
49.75
Szczebel
07:2110:26
Sigma 8 25
Sebastian Zowada
49.25
Komprachcice
08:1711:17
Delta 2 L
piotr rychlicki
47.72
Salvenberg
04:3807:29
Rook 2 ML
Paweł Szczepanek
47.17
Skrzętla
07:3910:15
GTO 2 S
Jakub Socha
46.77
Mała Kopa
06:5710:05
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Perz
46.13
Skrzętla
07:3109:24
Mantra M7 ML
Robert Piotrowski
45.61
Piła
08:4612:23
Riot ML
Piotr Goliasz
45.01
Żar
07:0509:32
Mentor 2 L
Andrzej Piwowar
44.31
Skrzętla
08:1810:19
Delta 2 ML
Plastek
43.04
Śnieżnica
09:0811:56
Carrera L
Tomek Mysliwiec
42.65
Cergowa
09:2412:35
Mantra 6 ML
Mateusz Bulczak
41.74
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
16:0317:28
Thrust Hp S
Marek Dmochowski
41.29
Skrzyczne
07:0609:31
Rook 2 S
Mirek Olkowicz
40.20
Mała Kopa
07:1410:11
Mentor 3 M
marek
39.45
Szczebel
07:0609:18
Carrera XL
Rafał Kubica
39.11
Skrzyczne
08:1611:14
Mystic 3 M
Robert Mróz
38.97
Draillant
09:4112:13
Queen 2 MS
Krzysztof Martyna
38.75
Mała Kopa
12:0114:23
King M
Laguna
38.27
Łęki Kościelne
09:5712:02
Mistral 7 M
Grzegorz Fiema
37.32
Skrzyczne
06:3107:49
Maestro M