Zbigniew Ziarko
9.27
Żar
06:5808:14
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
8.30
Żar
09:2110:11
Golden 4 26
Piotr Goliasz
45.01
Żar
07:0509:32
Mentor 2 L
Wacław Kuzło
0.92
Weremień
09:0809:14
Omega XAlps 24
Wacław Kuzło
2.71
Weremień
12:3412:51
Omega XAlps 24
Jakub Mendys
4.06
Wapno
10:0710:24
Swift S
Krzysztof Szmuc
10.30
Wapno
11:1412:35
Mentor 2 M
Wacław Warda
4.84
Wapno
11:5012:22
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Rogowski
11.62
Wapno
11:4412:48
Aspen 5 26
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
4.25
Wapno
12:0212:31
Mantra 6 L
Wojciech Dreszler
2.23
Wajsznory
08:4108:53
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
7.93
Wajsznory
09:5210:27
Golden 3 28
Waldemar Wójcik
3.97
Szukalowy Garb
07:3808:02
Rise 3 S
Bartek Kądziołka
9.41
Szukalowy Garb
07:4008:21
Colt 2 25
Marcin Gorayski
96.18
Szrenica
07:1011:53
Venus SC L
Mariusz Maj
15.36
Szczebel
07:1808:26
Artik 3 25
Niedźwiedź
4.52
Szczebel
07:2507:43
Iota 26
Daniel Cholewa
10.80
Szczebel
07:0007:26
Carrera M
Jakub Zborowski
18.35
Szczebel
07:3009:01
Ion 2 S
marek
39.45
Szczebel
07:0609:18
Carrera XL
Gonzo
29.54
Szczebel
07:3408:47
Chili 3 M
Piotr Stachoń
8.68
Szczebel
09:5511:17
Mentor 2 S
Bartłomiej Galanty
34.49
Szczebel
07:0908:55
Queen 2 MS
Jarosław Pawelczuk
25.96
Szczebel
07:3709:06
Chili S
Bartłomiej Borek
8.76
Szczebel
07:1108:22
Atlas M
Jan Struś
13.99
Szczebel
08:2309:04
K2 3
Filip
8.36
Szczebel
07:5208:29
Buzz Z5 ML
Daniel Cholewa
9.54
Szczebel
11:4912:25
Carrera M
Adam Mucha
28.99
Szczebel
07:3309:03
Pasat 5 28
Grzegorz Wierzba
49.75
Szczebel
07:2110:26
Sigma 8 25
Mateusz Borowy
17.11
Szczebel
10:4011:48
LM6 S
Joanna Reinert
4.94
Świeszyno
09:5410:29
Rush 5 XS
Piotr Szymański
6.85
Świeszyno
09:1009:35
Chili 3 S
Piotr Szymański
4.27
Świeszyno
07:5408:14
Chili 3 S
Andrzej Galica
12.82
Södertälje
09:3310:28
Iota 2 27
Andrzej Galica
6.57
Södertälje
08:0008:41
Iota 2 27
Piotr Starczowski
70.95
Śnieżnica
09:3513:16
GTO 2 M
Michał Skalski
15.13
Śnieżnica
07:5509:44
BGD BASE ML
Plastek
43.04
Śnieżnica
09:0811:56
Carrera L
Jan Struś
12.43
Śnieżnica
10:4511:21
Mentor 4 M
Marek Basiak
35.74
Śnieżnica
07:5210:38
Mantra 4 S
Maciej Januchta
34.08
Śnieżnica
08:0309:55
Carrera L
Tomek Wirski
6.19
Słopnice
12:0812:22
Synergy 5 L
Paweł Myszak
10.93
Skrzyczne
07:1909:16
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Syc
37.19
Skrzyczne
07:1808:56
Epsilon 8 27
Jacek Waligóra
8.83
Skrzyczne
09:1310:23
Delta L
SEB
35.12
Skrzyczne
06:5708:22
Chili 3 S
Michał Tworek
7.36
Skrzyczne
09:0909:42
Nova Ion 3 M
Jacek Waligóra
8.83
Skrzyczne
09:1310:23
Delta L
RomekS
12.53
Skrzyczne
09:1510:25
Optic 28
Bartosz Bysiecki
7.45
Skrzyczne
08:2709:32
Pioneer S
Anna Bysiecka
16.58
Skrzyczne
08:3210:05
Punk XS
Łukasz Olszewski
6.32
Skrzyczne
07:1407:55
Pluto 2 M
Małgorzata Błędowska
7.77
Skrzyczne
06:5607:26
Hook 4 21
Piotr Zawadzki
8.15
Skrzyczne
08:4609:04
Queen 2 ML
Artur Śliwa
7.77
Skrzyczne
08:0308:36
Xi 25
Marek Furman
20.53
Skrzyczne
07:1808:31
Aspen 4 26
Michał Mildner
8.09
Skrzyczne
07:5209:02
Cayenne 3 S
Maciej Szczypkowski
11.35
Skrzyczne
07:1309:37
Hook 4 27
Tomek Zmarzły
22.19
Skrzyczne
08:4610:13
Sigma 9 27
Artur Krężel
14.41
Skrzyczne
06:1908:42
Ion 5 XS
Dawid Olszowy
29.99
Skrzyczne
06:5808:42
Sprint 3 S
Mariusz Lelko
17.87
Skrzyczne
07:5211:55
Mentor 6 S
Michal Glinski
28.73
Skrzyczne
07:1108:36
Xi 27
WojtasFX
52.59
Skrzyczne
06:5409:01
Q-Light L
Krzysiek Święcicki
11.99
Skrzyczne
08:0910:59
Falcon 2009 27
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
7.06
Skrzyczne
08:1309:04
Alpha 6 24
Jakub Rożek
8.70
Skrzyczne
09:1710:44
Nevada 2 28
Małgorzata Błędowska
12.72
Skrzyczne
09:5410:41
Hook 4 21
AnT
14.39
Skrzyczne
06:4807:19
Mentor 4 S
Jacek Wojtaś
15.11
Skrzyczne
07:4009:12
Vega 2 S
Bogusław Zdrowak
27.95
Skrzyczne
07:4008:52
Icepeak 6 24
Piotr Karolak
14.20
Skrzyczne
07:0909:00
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
24.47
Skrzyczne
07:0811:36
Mentor 4 XS
AnT
14.34
Skrzyczne
06:4807:19
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Kozłowski
16.95
Skrzyczne
09:3410:34
Mentor 4 XS
Wojciech Głowacki
25.75
Skrzyczne
08:1110:03
Tequila 4 M
Marek Dmochowski
41.29
Skrzyczne
07:0609:31
Rook 2 S
Witold Kawa
12.73
Skrzyczne
06:4608:21
Discovery 5 M
Michał
19.50
Skrzyczne
06:4407:37
Rook L
Robert Dadak
60.25
Skrzyczne
07:0509:50
Cayenne 4 M
Zdzisław Staniak
6.62
Skrzyczne
08:2108:56
Rook 2 ML
Seba
22.01
Skrzyczne
09:3112:05
Carrera L
Grzegorz Nowak
24.00
Skrzyczne
07:3108:17
Mentor 6 M
Łukasz Janda
13.93
Skrzyczne
07:0807:41
Blacklight L
Radosław Budniak
7.59
Skrzyczne
07:3107:59
Mentor 3 S
Joanna Kocot
22.34
Skrzyczne
07:3108:23
Explorer XS
Mariusz Kozłowski
13.43
Skrzyczne
07:0508:01
Mentor 4 XS
Grzegorz Kopyto
28.68
Skrzyczne
06:4307:57
Mystic 3 M
Marcin Kawula
9.32
Skrzyczne
06:2607:37
BGD BASE ML
Robert Ignasiak
27.00
Skrzyczne
07:0408:31
Delta 2 L
AdamRook2
15.43
Skrzyczne
07:2808:38
Rook 2 ML
Rafał Kubica
39.11
Skrzyczne
08:1611:14
Mystic 3 M
Dominik Kapica
23.41
Skrzyczne
07:2808:27
Queen 2 ML
ko-mar 58
9.29
Skrzyczne
07:2708:20
CHILI 4 XS
Jarosław Józik
32.97
Skrzyczne
08:0209:52
Cayenne 4 XS
Dawid Szczygielski
6.45
Skrzyczne
07:5008:43
Yukon 27
Dawid Szczygielski
6.47
Skrzyczne
07:5008:43
Yukon 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
3.58
Skrzyczne
06:5507:05
Falcon 2009 27
AnT
11.57
Skrzyczne
09:2209:56
Mentor 4 S