Jacek Antecki
2.85
Łęki Kościelne
09:5110:06
Golden 4 26
Marcin Makuch
3.22
Łęki Kościelne
11:1011:21
Iota 26
Marcin Makuch
3.86
Łęki Kościelne
09:1009:17
Iota 26
Jeż Leszek
4.79
Łęki Kościelne
09:5410:07
Optic 26
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
3.00
Łęki Kościelne
09:3109:42
Rook 2 L
Marcin Makuch
27.13
Łęki Kościelne
11:3812:42
Iota 26
Laguna
38.27
Łęki Kościelne
09:5712:02
Mistral 7 M
Andrzej Paradowski
2.79
Łęki Kościelne
10:0210:09
Bolero 6 L
Jacek Ryłko
7.03
Łęki Kościelne
08:5309:26
Optic 28
Jeż Leszek
2.33
Łęki Kościelne
11:0011:06
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
4.21
Łęki Kościelne
11:2111:34
Optic 26
Jacek Antecki
2.26
Łęki Kościelne
08:5509:03
Golden 4 26
Jeż Leszek
2.56
Łęki Kościelne
09:1209:22
Optic 26
Kazimierz Anielak
30.49
krasnostawski
08:1910:27
Astral 6 26
Arkadiusz Marucha
4.07
krasnostawski
11:0911:24
BiBeta 6 41
Kazimierz Anielak
4.14
krasnostawski
08:0208:12
Astral 6 26
Łukasz Prokop
117.25
krasnostawski
06:2513:24
Iota 2 25
Grzegorz Szymiczek
117.02
Kössen
07:5813:57
Elan 26
Konrad Wybult
9.80
Kössen
08:3211:57
Epsilon 7 28
Marcin Wrona
59.65
Kössen
08:0811:44
Mantra 6 ML
PT
8.86
Kössen
08:3809:28
Alpha 6 24
Mikołaj Stańczak
11.25
Konopki
08:0108:19
Cayenne 4 M
GrzegoSz
8.92
Konopki
07:5608:20
Rush 4 ML
Krzysztof Jagło
27.73
Komprachcice
07:5809:34
Sigma 10 25
Sebastian Zowada
49.25
Komprachcice
08:1711:17
Delta 2 L
Wojciech
6.13
Kohut
12:3613:28
Epsilon 7 26
Ciup3k
8.97
Kobyłczyna
10:5511:22
Sigma 8 27
Robert Wincencik
65.58
Kobala
09:1512:40
Buzz Z6 ML
Robert Wincencik
65.58
Kobala
09:1512:40
Buzz Z6 ML
Michal Radzicki
29.61
Javorovy
09:1211:03
Lynx M
Damian Grocholski
7.39
Javorovy
07:0308:18
Golden 4 28
Michal Papkowski
5.92
Javorovy
10:4511:38
Optic 2 30
Wojciech Wojciechowski
12.76
Javorovy
08:3109:47
Atis 3 L
Dariusz Pałgan
8.94
Javorovy
08:4011:04
Rock 2 L
Sylwiusz Pachel
13.46
Javorovy
08:4810:15
Golden 4 28
Marcin
9.36
Javorovy
09:2411:30
Mentor 5 L
Dariusz Pałgan
2.75
Javorovy
06:0606:19
Rock 2 L
Dariusz Żabczyński
18.68
Javorovy
10:5012:49
Rush 4 MS
Dominika Kasieczko
100.03
Finkenberg
02:4211:49
ZENO S
Dominika Kasieczko
98.51
Finkenberg
07:1111:49
Zeolite S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
17.48
Fajsławice
07:2309:09
Nova Ion 3 S
Gustaw Grochecki
21.91
Fajsławice
06:2507:58
Mystic 3 L
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
4.29
Fajsławice
09:1009:35
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
2.98
Fajsławice
09:3610:02
Nova Ion 3 S
Tomasz Egzmont
24.52
Fajsławice
08:3912:03
Artik 5 24
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
18.90
Fajsławice
07:2310:02
Nova Ion 3 S
Krzysztof Żelisko
24.89
Fajsławice
06:2709:02
Meru M
Janusz Wojtyniak
102.20
Dzikowiec
07:3412:45
Artik 4 29
Zbyszek B
3.66
Dzikowiec
10:1610:34
Tequila 4 M
Robert Mróz
38.97
Draillant
09:4112:13
Queen 2 MS