Bogusław Kruczek
9.13
Wapno
10:3911:44
Elan 2 26
Marek Dmochowski
0.88
Wapiennik (Kopa)
13:5814:07
Rook 2 S
Marek Dmochowski
0.65
Wapiennik (Kopa)
14:0914:11
Rook 2 S
Marek Dmochowski
0.73
Wapiennik (Kopa)
13:3213:35
Rook 2 S
Jarosław Pawelczuk
4.85
Szczebel
11:3111:58
Chili S
Grzegorz Wierzba
59.33
Szczebel
10:0312:29
Sigma 8 25
Jarosław Warzecha
11.59
Skrzyczne
10:1410:55
Aspen 5 26
andrzej bernadek
8.10
Skrzętla
09:5911:14
Mentor 2 M
Dawid Krajewski
50.43
Skrzętla
08:1109:37
Summit XC4 S/M
Maro
61.26
Skrzętla
08:1209:46
Guru L
Przemysław Czerwiński
111.34
Skrzętla
08:1312:08
Mentor 6 L
Jan Struś
69.14
Skrzętla
08:1510:40
Mentor 4 M
Wojciech Kocot
27.14
Skrzętla
08:1809:34
CHILI 4 XS
Mostek
84.33
Skrzętla
08:2611:21
Queen 2 MS
Niedźwiedź
11.30
Skrzętla
08:2908:56
Iota 26
Krzysztof Mazur
32.24
Skrzętla
09:0310:11
Spectra M
Mateusz Siatka
105.00
Skrzętla
07:0910:13
Alpina 2 L
Paweł Szczepanek
122.57
Skrzętla
07:5811:54
GTO 2 S
Waldemar Laskowski
4.86
Skrzętla
09:4010:11
Hook 4 25
Waldemar Laskowski
8.04
Skrzętla
10:3612:07
Hook 4 25
Jerzy Adamczyk
7.76
Skrzętla
10:4212:22
Ion 2 L
Jacek Szost
10.71
Skrzętla
10:4512:14
Rook S
Mariusz Dawidczyk
5.98
Nowe Marzy
13:1013:59
Buzz Z3 L
Jakub Rybka
4.46
Nowe Marzy
10:0110:38
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
5.94
Nowe Marzy
08:1609:11
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
7.03
Nowe Marzy
11:1111:54
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Szczepański
4.66
Nowe Marzy
12:4113:47
Punk L
Magdalena Gracek
3.97
Nowe Marzy
13:2314:00
Alpha 6 26
Tomek Zmarzły
10.53
Martin
08:0408:51
Sigma 9 27
Marcin Kempny
73.56
Martin
08:0111:21
Alpina 3 ML
Marcin Bortlik
86.24
Martin
08:0512:06
Delta 3 L
Łukasz Czyżewski
69.26
Martin
08:0310:52
Cayenne 4 XL
Andrzej Brzozowski
7.54
Lijak
12:2013:16
Dudek Universal 28
Andrzej Brzozowski
3.88
Lijak
09:1009:21
Dudek Universal 28
Robert Wincencik
63.19
Kobala
08:5313:06
Buzz Z6 ML
Dawid Olszowy
3.15
Javorovy
11:0411:11
Marcin
3.99
Javorovy
11:5712:14
Mentor 5 L
Andrzej Koziej
16.36
Javorovy
11:5812:52
Cayenne 4 XL
Marek Furman
5.53
Javorovy
11:5412:24
Aspen 4 26
Aleš Lundiak
38.71
Grzmiąca
09:1411:10
Venus 3 M
Bogdan Leja
5.50
Grzmiąca
09:1810:25
Carrera L
Staszek
15.29
Grzmiąca
09:1011:08
CHILI 4 S
Andrzej Trebenda
128.59
Emberger Alm
06:5813:22
TRITON 2 S
Marek Cichoń
57.66
Emberger Alm
07:3910:46
Rush 3 L
Mateusz Gajczewski
132.94
Emberger Alm
06:5113:03
Queen 2 MS
Anna Zezula
49.95
Emberger Alm
07:3210:14
Swift 5 S
Agnieszka Nawrot
4.86
Cerna Hora
12:3513:00
Atlas 2 S
Grzegorz Hali
47.63
Cerna Hora
07:3310:40
Chili 3 M
Marek Miłowski
65.30
Cerna Hora
07:3911:00
Delta 3 ML
święty
8.09
Cerna Hora
08:0309:21
Iota 26