Mateusz Gajczewski
132.94
Emberger Alm
06:5113:03
Queen 2 MS
Andrzej Trebenda
128.59
Emberger Alm
06:5813:22
TRITON 2 S
Paweł Szczepanek
122.57
Skrzętla
07:5811:54
GTO 2 S
Przemysław Czerwiński
111.34
Skrzętla
08:1312:08
Mentor 6 L
Mateusz Siatka
105.00
Skrzętla
07:0910:13
Alpina 2 L
Marcin Białobłocki
96.05
Cerna Hora
09:0713:31
Carrera M
Marcin Bortlik
86.24
Martin
08:0512:06
Delta 3 L
Mostek
84.33
Skrzętla
08:2611:21
Queen 2 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
82.54
Cerna Hora
09:2313:12
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Martyna
81.15
Cerna Hora
09:1713:04
King M
Zbyszek Deka
81.10
Cerna Hora
09:1513:01
Sigma 10 25
Marcin Kempny
73.56
Martin
08:0111:21
Alpina 3 ML
Łukasz Czyżewski
69.26
Martin
08:0310:52
Cayenne 4 XL
Jan Struś
69.14
Skrzętla
08:1510:40
Mentor 4 M
Marek Miłowski
65.30
Cerna Hora
07:3911:00
Delta 3 ML
Robert Wincencik
63.19
Kobala
08:5313:06
Buzz Z6 ML
Maro
61.26
Skrzętla
08:1209:46
Guru L
Grzegorz Wierzba
59.33
Szczebel
10:0312:29
Sigma 8 25
Marek Cichoń
57.66
Emberger Alm
07:3910:46
Rush 3 L
Tomek Mysliwiec
50.70
Cergowa
09:1511:04
Mantra 6 ML
Dawid Krajewski
50.43
Skrzętla
08:1109:37
Summit XC4 S/M
Anna Zezula
49.95
Emberger Alm
07:3210:14
Swift 5 S
Grzegorz Hali
47.63
Cerna Hora
07:3310:40
Chili 3 M
Aleš Lundiak
38.71
Grzmiąca
09:1411:10
Venus 3 M
Marek Bader
35.45
Cerna Hora
10:0611:54
Delta 3 L
Krzysztof Mazur
32.24
Skrzętla
09:0310:11
Spectra M
Wojciech Kocot
27.14
Skrzętla
08:1809:34
CHILI 4 XS
Sebastian Żmijewski
20.41
Cerna Hora
13:3213:57
Delta 2 MS
Andrzej Koziej
16.36
Javorovy
11:5812:52
Cayenne 4 XL
Staszek
15.29
Grzmiąca
09:1011:08
CHILI 4 S
Jarosław Warzecha
11.59
Skrzyczne
10:1410:55
Aspen 5 26
Niedźwiedź
11.30
Skrzętla
08:2908:56
Iota 26
Jacek Szost
10.71
Skrzętla
10:4512:14
Rook S
Tomek Zmarzły
10.53
Martin
08:0408:51
Sigma 9 27
Bogusław Kruczek
9.13
Wapno
10:3911:44
Elan 2 26
andrzej bernadek
8.10
Skrzętla
09:5911:14
Mentor 2 M
święty
8.09
Cerna Hora
08:0309:21
Iota 26
Waldemar Laskowski
8.04
Skrzętla
10:3612:07
Hook 4 25
Jerzy Adamczyk
7.76
Skrzętla
10:4212:22
Ion 2 L
Andrzej Brzozowski
7.54
Lijak
12:2013:16
Dudek Universal 28
Jakub Rybka
7.03
Nowe Marzy
11:1111:54
Mentor 4 M
Sebastian Żmijewski
6.96
Cerna Hora
11:2013:02
Delta 2 MS
Mariusz Dawidczyk
5.98
Nowe Marzy
13:1013:59
Buzz Z3 L
Jakub Rybka
5.94
Nowe Marzy
08:1609:11
Mentor 4 M
Marek Furman
5.53
Javorovy
11:5412:24
Aspen 4 26
Bogdan Leja
5.50
Grzmiąca
09:1810:25
Carrera L
Lesław Wirbuł
5.33
Cerna Hora
11:5412:25
Sigma 8 27
Agnieszka Nawrot
4.86
Cerna Hora
12:3513:00
Atlas 2 S
Waldemar Laskowski
4.86
Skrzętla
09:4010:11
Hook 4 25
Jarosław Pawelczuk
4.85
Szczebel
11:3111:58
Chili S