Jacek Kurek
11.25
Bassano
07:5908:51
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Mazur
10.97
Śnieżnica
10:2010:59
Spectra M
Igor Byrski
10.61
Żar
09:0311:25
Mentor 3 S
Michał Marzec
10.43
Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey
12:0313:26
Base Light ML
Szymon Struś
10.31
Ciecień
07:4308:18
Mentor 4 S
Dorota Borucka
9.69
Śnieżnica
13:1614:09
Rook 2 S
Zbigniew Kwaśnik
9.54
Konopki
08:0209:31
Nemo 4 25
Marcin Gierak
9.33
Mieroszów
11:1213:03
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Radosław Ambroziak
7.40
Suraż
08:2308:54
Nemo 4 31
Jakub Mendys
7.19
Javorovy
08:4509:52
Swift S
Piotr Jasinski
7.17
Mieroszów
12:0713:17
Vega 5 L
Bartłomiej Galanty
7.05
Śnieżnica
11:2812:02
Queen 2 MS
pawello148
6.43
Śnieżnica
11:3912:12
Golden 2 26
WojtasFX
6.37
Javorovy
08:5609:49
Q-Light L
Wojciech Gierak
6.30
Mieroszów
11:4013:09
Summit XC3 S
ko-mar 58
6.15
Żar
08:2709:09
CHILI 4 XS
Piotr Karolak
5.76
Suraż
08:0108:22
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Niedźwiedź
5.46
Śnieżnica
10:3510:49
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
4.47
Ciecień
09:0709:23
Atlas 2 M
Michał Staszek
4.38
Żar
08:3608:59
Chili M
Dorota Borucka
4.37
Ciecień
11:0011:31
Rook 2 S
Marcin
4.01
Drama
09:1409:36
Mentor 5 L
Mariusz Kłos
4.00
Śnieżnica
10:5611:24
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kozłowski
3.99
Borsk
06:4906:58
Mentor 4 XS
Andrzej Brzozowski
3.96
Lijak
09:1009:33
Dudek Universal 28
Bartłomiej Galanty
3.76
Ciecień
08:0608:54
Queen 2 MS
Mariusz Kłos
3.76
Śnieżnica
12:4913:25
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kozłowski
3.74
Borsk
05:4805:57
Mentor 4 XS
Mariusz Kozłowski
3.72
Borsk
06:2606:33
Mentor 4 XS
Leszek Szymański
3.49
Krynica Morska
14:5915:47
Mentor 2 Xs
Mariusz Kozłowski
3.38
Borsk
05:1305:23
Mentor 4 XS
Łukasz Grabiec
3.37
Śnieżnica
11:5412:15
Mentor 3 S
Piotr Świderski
3.34
Ciecień
08:0008:22
Rook 2 MS
Kasia Wołek
3.09
Śnieżnica
10:3410:41
Knight MS
Dawid Olszowy
2.87
Mała Czantoria
08:1908:33
Sprint S
Jarosław Warzecha
2.53
Żar
07:5208:02
Arriba 2 XXS
Łukasz Grabiec
2.41
Ciecień
09:4709:56
Mentor 3 S
GrzegoSz
2.32
Konopki
09:1609:23
Vista 2 M
GrzegoSz
2.32
Konopki
09:1609:23
Rush 4 ML
Niedźwiedź
2.30
Ciecień
08:1608:22
Iota 26
GrzegoSz
2.19
Konopki
08:1308:22
Rush 4 ML
Jakub Zborowski
2.11
Ciecień
09:5309:59
Ion 2 S
pawello148
2.04
Ciecień
09:0409:15
Golden 2 26
Piotr Zień
1.81
Konopki
08:4008:44
Makalu 4 L
Marcin
1.59
Drama
11:0211:09
Mentor 5 L
Marcin Kafel
1.27
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2010:31
Queen M
Leszek Szymański
0.94
Krynica Morska
13:5814:04
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
0.14
Krynica Morska
14:3614:44
Mentor 2 Xs
TOMEK STOCH
0.06
Ciecień
08:1908:33
Atlas 2 M