Łukasz Prokop
103.52
Fajsławice
07:5312:15
Iota 2 25
Łukasz Grabiec
2.41
Ciecień
09:4709:56
Mentor 3 S
Łukasz Grabiec
3.37
Śnieżnica
11:5412:15
Mentor 3 S
Leszek Ziolkowski
97.85
Lijak
09:1013:10
Enzo 3 XL
Leszek Szymański
0.14
Krynica Morska
14:3614:44
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
0.94
Krynica Morska
13:5814:04
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
3.49
Krynica Morska
14:5915:47
Mentor 2 Xs
Krzysztof Mazur
10.97
Śnieżnica
10:2010:59
Spectra M
Krzysztof Łakomicki
30.06
Borsk
18:0319:00
Apco Lift 42
Krzysztof Krężel
40.37
Konopki
07:3009:05
Arak S
ko-mar 58
6.15
Żar
08:2709:09
CHILI 4 XS
Kasia Wołek
3.09
Śnieżnica
10:3410:41
Knight MS
Karol Mitura
36.58
Suraż
09:3910:50
Rook 2 ML
Kamil Stępień
88.05
Kobala
09:5714:46
Mentor 4 M
Kacper Kowalski
158.05
Stol
07:5214:21
Queen 2 ML
Joanna Kocot
54.01
Żar
08:2611:18
Explorer XS
Jarosław Warzecha
15.62
Żar
09:0111:07
Aspen 5 26
Jarosław Warzecha
2.53
Żar
07:5208:02
Arriba 2 XXS
Jarosław Chmielewski
33.54
Żar
08:3410:16
Delta 2 XS
Janusz Fuzowski
152.79
Stol
07:4014:17
King S
Janusz Fuzowski
127.25
Stol
07:4013:12
King S
Janusz Fuzowski
152.97
Stol
07:4014:17
King S
Jan Struś
25.36
Ciecień
07:3809:27
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
101.15
Stol
07:5913:23
Mentor 5 S
Jakub Zborowski
2.11
Ciecień
09:5309:59
Ion 2 S
Jakub Mendys
7.19
Javorovy
08:4509:52
Swift S
Jacek Kurek
34.44
Monte Grappa
10:4214:02
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Kurek
11.25
Bassano
07:5908:51
Mentor 4 M
Igor Byrski
10.61
Żar
09:0311:25
Mentor 3 S
Hubert Gałowski
14.30
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:5112:09
Epsilon 8 27
GRZERO
72.02
Ciecień
07:3712:26
Carrera M
GrzegoSz
2.32
Konopki
09:1609:23
Vista 2 M
GrzegoSz
2.19
Konopki
08:1308:22
Rush 4 ML
GrzegoSz
2.32
Konopki
09:1609:23
Rush 4 ML
Grzegorz Wierzba
21.84
Śnieżnica
09:4212:27
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Szafrański
136.04
Stol
07:4413:01
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Kopyto
67.83
Bassano
07:4611:40
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Goraj
15.37
Konopki
09:2110:00
Chili M
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
157.07
Stol
07:5614:28
Bonanza 2 M
Dorota Borucka
4.37
Ciecień
11:0011:31
Rook 2 S
Dorota Borucka
9.69
Śnieżnica
13:1614:09
Rook 2 S
Dawid Olszowy
2.87
Mała Czantoria
08:1908:33
Sprint S
Błażej
29.73
Żar
08:0209:38
X-Alps 3 S
Bartłomiej Galanty
3.76
Ciecień
08:0608:54
Queen 2 MS
Bartłomiej Galanty
7.05
Śnieżnica
11:2812:02
Queen 2 MS
Andrzej Paradowski
11.41
Konopki
08:5609:36
Bolero 6 L
Andrzej Brzozowski
50.30
Lijak
10:4313:27
Dudek Universal 28
Andrzej Brzozowski
3.96
Lijak
09:1009:33
Dudek Universal 28
Adam Bisztyga
50.38
Lijak
12:3814:35
CHILI 4 M