Kacper Kowalski
158.05
Stol
07:5214:21
Queen 2 ML
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
157.07
Stol
07:5614:28
Bonanza 2 M
Janusz Fuzowski
152.97
Stol
07:4014:17
King S
Janusz Fuzowski
152.79
Stol
07:4014:17
King S
Grzegorz Szafrański
136.04
Stol
07:4413:01
Coden 25.5
Janusz Fuzowski
127.25
Stol
07:4013:12
King S
Tomek Machałowski
126.77
Stol
07:4013:08
King S
Piotr Besser
120.20
Stol
07:5314:09
Aspen 5 26
Łukasz Prokop
103.52
Fajsławice
07:5312:15
Iota 2 25
Jakub Zduńczyk
101.15
Stol
07:5913:23
Mentor 5 S
Leszek Ziolkowski
97.85
Lijak
09:1013:10
Enzo 3 XL
Święty
94.90
Stol
07:5112:20
Nexus S
Mikołaj Kocot
90.47
Ponnay
09:3015:39
Alpina 3 S
Kamil Stępień
88.05
Kobala
09:5714:46
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Duszyński
83.73
Żar
08:1612:13
LM6 MS
GRZERO
72.02
Ciecień
07:3712:26
Carrera M
Grzegorz Kopyto
67.83
Bassano
07:4611:40
Mystic 3 M
Michal Grabos
66.02
Seythenex
07:5411:50
Alpina 3 L
marek mastalerz
63.34
Konopki
09:4011:46
Exos M
Joanna Kocot
54.01
Żar
08:2611:18
Explorer XS
Pawel Bedynski
50.56
Suraż
07:4809:39
Cayenne 5 M
Adam Bisztyga
50.38
Lijak
12:3814:35
CHILI 4 M
Andrzej Brzozowski
50.30
Lijak
10:4313:27
Dudek Universal 28
Maciej Witaliński
48.15
Lijak
12:3814:43
Rise 2 M
Piotr Staszak
42.32
Żar
08:3810:50
Delta 3 ML
Wojciech Kocot
40.60
Ciecień
07:5509:56
CHILI 4 XS
Krzysztof Krężel
40.37
Konopki
07:3009:05
Arak S
Marek Furman
37.88
Bassano
07:4710:42
Aspen 4 26
Łukasz Zakrzewski
37.50
Suraż
09:2611:09
Optic 26
Karol Mitura
36.58
Suraż
09:3910:50
Rook 2 ML
Jacek Kurek
34.44
Monte Grappa
10:4214:02
Mentor 4 M
Jarosław Chmielewski
33.54
Żar
08:3410:16
Delta 2 XS
Michał Kocot
32.71
Śnieżnica
10:3513:05
Iota 26
Robert Mróz
30.85
Draillant
12:4514:55
Queen 2 MS
Krzysztof Łakomicki
30.06
Borsk
18:0319:00
Apco Lift 42
Błażej
29.73
Żar
08:0209:38
X-Alps 3 S
Piotr Karolak
26.71
Suraż
10:1511:23
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Jan Struś
25.36
Ciecień
07:3809:27
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Chrząszcz
21.85
Riddes
11:1113:47
Enzo 3 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
21.84
Śnieżnica
09:4212:27
Sigma 8 25
Maciej Szczypkowski
18.38
Suraż
08:5309:49
Hook 4 27
Piotr Stachoń
18.11
Bassano
07:5310:13
Mentor 2 S
Piotr Syc
16.51
Żar
08:5710:29
Epsilon 8 27
Piotr Syc
16.51
Żar
08:5710:29
Epsilon 8 27
Jarosław Warzecha
15.62
Żar
09:0111:07
Aspen 5 26
Grzegorz Goraj
15.37
Konopki
09:2110:00
Chili M
Hubert Gałowski
14.30
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:5112:09
Epsilon 8 27
Witold Gilarski
13.30
Laszki
08:3909:43
Elan 28
Piotr Mazurek
12.70
Fajsławice
09:0610:06
Mentor 2 M
Andrzej Paradowski
11.41
Konopki
08:5609:36
Bolero 6 L
Jacek Kurek
11.25
Bassano
07:5908:51
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Mazur
10.97
Śnieżnica
10:2010:59
Spectra M
Igor Byrski
10.61
Żar
09:0311:25
Mentor 3 S
Michał Marzec
10.43
Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey
12:0313:26
Base Light ML
Szymon Struś
10.31
Ciecień
07:4308:18
Mentor 4 S
Dorota Borucka
9.69
Śnieżnica
13:1614:09
Rook 2 S
Zbigniew Kwaśnik
9.54
Konopki
08:0209:31
Nemo 4 25
Marcin Gierak
9.33
Mieroszów
11:1213:03
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Radosław Ambroziak
7.40
Suraż
08:2308:54
Nemo 4 31
Jakub Mendys
7.19
Javorovy
08:4509:52
Swift S
Piotr Jasinski
7.17
Mieroszów
12:0713:17
Vega 5 L
Bartłomiej Galanty
7.05
Śnieżnica
11:2812:02
Queen 2 MS
pawello148
6.43
Śnieżnica
11:3912:12
Golden 2 26
WojtasFX
6.37
Javorovy
08:5609:49
Q-Light L
Wojciech Gierak
6.30
Mieroszów
11:4013:09
Summit XC3 S
ko-mar 58
6.15
Żar
08:2709:09
CHILI 4 XS
Piotr Karolak
5.76
Suraż
08:0108:22
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Niedźwiedź
5.46
Śnieżnica
10:3510:49
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
4.47
Ciecień
09:0709:23
Atlas 2 M
Michał Staszek
4.38
Żar
08:3608:59
Chili M
Dorota Borucka
4.37
Ciecień
11:0011:31
Rook 2 S
Marcin
4.01
Drama
09:1409:36
Mentor 5 L
Mariusz Kłos
4.00
Śnieżnica
10:5611:24
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kozłowski
3.99
Borsk
06:4906:58
Mentor 4 XS
Andrzej Brzozowski
3.96
Lijak
09:1009:33
Dudek Universal 28
Bartłomiej Galanty
3.76
Ciecień
08:0608:54
Queen 2 MS
Mariusz Kłos
3.76
Śnieżnica
12:4913:25
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kozłowski
3.74
Borsk
05:4805:57
Mentor 4 XS
Mariusz Kozłowski
3.72
Borsk
06:2606:33
Mentor 4 XS
Leszek Szymański
3.49
Krynica Morska
14:5915:47
Mentor 2 Xs
Mariusz Kozłowski
3.38
Borsk
05:1305:23
Mentor 4 XS
Łukasz Grabiec
3.37
Śnieżnica
11:5412:15
Mentor 3 S
Piotr Świderski
3.34
Ciecień
08:0008:22
Rook 2 MS
Kasia Wołek
3.09
Śnieżnica
10:3410:41
Knight MS
Dawid Olszowy
2.87
Mała Czantoria
08:1908:33
Sprint S
Jarosław Warzecha
2.53
Żar
07:5208:02
Arriba 2 XXS
Łukasz Grabiec
2.41
Ciecień
09:4709:56
Mentor 3 S
GrzegoSz
2.32
Konopki
09:1609:23
Vista 2 M
GrzegoSz
2.32
Konopki
09:1609:23
Rush 4 ML
Niedźwiedź
2.30
Ciecień
08:1608:22
Iota 26
GrzegoSz
2.19
Konopki
08:1308:22
Rush 4 ML
Jakub Zborowski
2.11
Ciecień
09:5309:59
Ion 2 S
pawello148
2.04
Ciecień
09:0409:15
Golden 2 26
Piotr Zień
1.81
Konopki
08:4008:44
Makalu 4 L
Marcin
1.59
Drama
11:0211:09
Mentor 5 L
Marcin Kafel
1.27
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2010:31
Queen M
Leszek Szymański
0.94
Krynica Morska
13:5814:04
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
0.14
Krynica Morska
14:3614:44
Mentor 2 Xs
TOMEK STOCH
0.06
Ciecień
08:1908:33
Atlas 2 M