Błażej
29.73
Żar
08:0209:38
X-Alps 3 S
GrzegoSz
2.32
Konopki
09:1609:23
Vista 2 M
Piotr Jasinski
7.17
Mieroszów
12:0713:17
Vega 5 L
Jakub Mendys
7.19
Javorovy
08:4509:52
Swift S
Wojciech Gierak
6.30
Mieroszów
11:4013:09
Summit XC3 S
Dawid Olszowy
2.87
Mała Czantoria
08:1908:33
Sprint S
Krzysztof Mazur
10.97
Śnieżnica
10:2010:59
Spectra M
Grzegorz Wierzba
21.84
Śnieżnica
09:4212:27
Sigma 8 25
GrzegoSz
2.19
Konopki
08:1308:22
Rush 4 ML
GrzegoSz
2.32
Konopki
09:1609:23
Rush 4 ML
Dorota Borucka
4.37
Ciecień
11:0011:31
Rook 2 S
Dorota Borucka
9.69
Śnieżnica
13:1614:09
Rook 2 S
Piotr Świderski
3.34
Ciecień
08:0008:22
Rook 2 MS
Karol Mitura
36.58
Suraż
09:3910:50
Rook 2 ML
Maciej Witaliński
48.15
Lijak
12:3814:43
Rise 2 M
Marcin Kafel
1.27
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2010:31
Queen M
Bartłomiej Galanty
3.76
Ciecień
08:0608:54
Queen 2 MS
Robert Mróz
30.85
Draillant
12:4514:55
Queen 2 MS
Bartłomiej Galanty
7.05
Śnieżnica
11:2812:02
Queen 2 MS
Kacper Kowalski
158.05
Stol
07:5214:21
Queen 2 ML
WojtasFX
6.37
Javorovy
08:5609:49
Q-Light L
Łukasz Zakrzewski
37.50
Suraż
09:2611:09
Optic 26
Święty
94.90
Stol
07:5112:20
Nexus S
Radosław Ambroziak
7.40
Suraż
08:2308:54
Nemo 4 31
Zbigniew Kwaśnik
9.54
Konopki
08:0209:31
Nemo 4 25
Grzegorz Kopyto
67.83
Bassano
07:4611:40
Mystic 3 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
101.15
Stol
07:5913:23
Mentor 5 S
Marcin
1.59
Drama
11:0211:09
Mentor 5 L
Marcin
4.01
Drama
09:1409:36
Mentor 5 L
Mariusz Kozłowski
3.99
Borsk
06:4906:58
Mentor 4 XS
Mariusz Kozłowski
3.72
Borsk
06:2606:33
Mentor 4 XS
Mariusz Kozłowski
3.74
Borsk
05:4805:57
Mentor 4 XS
Mariusz Kozłowski
3.38
Borsk
05:1305:23
Mentor 4 XS
Szymon Struś
10.31
Ciecień
07:4308:18
Mentor 4 S
Kamil Stępień
88.05
Kobala
09:5714:46
Mentor 4 M
Jan Struś
25.36
Ciecień
07:3809:27
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Kurek
11.25
Bassano
07:5908:51
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kłos
3.76
Śnieżnica
12:4913:25
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kłos
4.00
Śnieżnica
10:5611:24
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Kurek
34.44
Monte Grappa
10:4214:02
Mentor 4 M
Igor Byrski
10.61
Żar
09:0311:25
Mentor 3 S
Łukasz Grabiec
3.37
Śnieżnica
11:5412:15
Mentor 3 S
Łukasz Grabiec
2.41
Ciecień
09:4709:56
Mentor 3 S
Leszek Szymański
0.14
Krynica Morska
14:3614:44
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
3.49
Krynica Morska
14:5915:47
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
0.94
Krynica Morska
13:5814:04
Mentor 2 Xs
Piotr Stachoń
18.11
Bassano
07:5310:13
Mentor 2 S
Piotr Mazurek
12.70
Fajsławice
09:0610:06
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Zień
1.81
Konopki
08:4008:44
Makalu 4 L
Marcin Duszyński
83.73
Żar
08:1612:13
LM6 MS