Michał Staszek
4.38
Żar
08:3608:59
Chili M
Błażej
29.73
Żar
08:0209:38
X-Alps 3 S
Igor Byrski
10.61
Żar
09:0311:25
Mentor 3 S
Piotr Syc
16.51
Żar
08:5710:29
Epsilon 8 27
Jarosław Warzecha
15.62
Żar
09:0111:07
Aspen 5 26
Piotr Staszak
42.32
Żar
08:3810:50
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Syc
16.51
Żar
08:5710:29
Epsilon 8 27
Jarosław Warzecha
2.53
Żar
07:5208:02
Arriba 2 XXS
Jarosław Chmielewski
33.54
Żar
08:3410:16
Delta 2 XS
ko-mar 58
6.15
Żar
08:2709:09
CHILI 4 XS
Joanna Kocot
54.01
Żar
08:2611:18
Explorer XS
Marcin Duszyński
83.73
Żar
08:1612:13
LM6 MS
Karol Mitura
36.58
Suraż
09:3910:50
Rook 2 ML
Pawel Bedynski
50.56
Suraż
07:4809:39
Cayenne 5 M
Piotr Karolak
5.76
Suraż
08:0108:22
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Maciej Szczypkowski
18.38
Suraż
08:5309:49
Hook 4 27
Radosław Ambroziak
7.40
Suraż
08:2308:54
Nemo 4 31
Łukasz Zakrzewski
37.50
Suraż
09:2611:09
Optic 26
Piotr Karolak
26.71
Suraż
10:1511:23
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
157.07
Stol
07:5614:28
Bonanza 2 M
Janusz Fuzowski
152.79
Stol
07:4014:17
King S
Janusz Fuzowski
127.25
Stol
07:4013:12
King S
Tomek Machałowski
126.77
Stol
07:4013:08
King S
Janusz Fuzowski
152.97
Stol
07:4014:17
King S
Grzegorz Szafrański
136.04
Stol
07:4413:01
Coden 25.5
Święty
94.90
Stol
07:5112:20
Nexus S
Kacper Kowalski
158.05
Stol
07:5214:21
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Besser
120.20
Stol
07:5314:09
Aspen 5 26
Jakub Zduńczyk
101.15
Stol
07:5913:23
Mentor 5 S
Krzysztof Mazur
10.97
Śnieżnica
10:2010:59
Spectra M
pawello148
6.43
Śnieżnica
11:3912:12
Golden 2 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
21.84
Śnieżnica
09:4212:27
Sigma 8 25
Łukasz Grabiec
3.37
Śnieżnica
11:5412:15
Mentor 3 S
Dorota Borucka
9.69
Śnieżnica
13:1614:09
Rook 2 S
Kasia Wołek
3.09
Śnieżnica
10:3410:41
Knight MS
Mariusz Kłos
3.76
Śnieżnica
12:4913:25
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kłos
4.00
Śnieżnica
10:5611:24
Mentor 4 M
Michał Kocot
32.71
Śnieżnica
10:3513:05
Iota 26
Niedźwiedź
5.46
Śnieżnica
10:3510:49
Iota 26
Bartłomiej Galanty
7.05
Śnieżnica
11:2812:02
Queen 2 MS
Michal Grabos
66.02
Seythenex
07:5411:50
Alpina 3 L
Michał Marzec
10.43
Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey
12:0313:26
Base Light ML
Paweł Chrząszcz
21.85
Riddes
11:1113:47
Enzo 3 M
Mikołaj Kocot
90.47
Ponnay
09:3015:39
Alpina 3 S
Hubert Gałowski
14.30
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:5112:09
Epsilon 8 27
Jacek Kurek
34.44
Monte Grappa
10:4214:02
Mentor 4 M
Wojciech Gierak
6.30
Mieroszów
11:4013:09
Summit XC3 S
Marcin Gierak
9.33
Mieroszów
11:1213:03
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piotr Jasinski
7.17
Mieroszów
12:0713:17
Vega 5 L
Dawid Olszowy
2.87
Mała Czantoria
08:1908:33
Sprint S