Kasia Wołek
3.09
Śnieżnica
10:3410:41
Knight MS
Tomek Machałowski
126.77
Stol
07:4013:08
King S
Janusz Fuzowski
127.25
Stol
07:4013:12
King S
Janusz Fuzowski
152.79
Stol
07:4014:17
King S
Janusz Fuzowski
152.97
Stol
07:4014:17
King S
Michał Kocot
32.71
Śnieżnica
10:3513:05
Iota 26
Niedźwiedź
5.46
Śnieżnica
10:3510:49
Iota 26
Niedźwiedź
2.30
Ciecień
08:1608:22
Iota 26
Łukasz Prokop
103.52
Fajsławice
07:5312:15
Iota 2 25
Jakub Zborowski
2.11
Ciecień
09:5309:59
Ion 2 S
Maciej Szczypkowski
18.38
Suraż
08:5309:49
Hook 4 27
pawello148
2.04
Ciecień
09:0409:15
Golden 2 26
pawello148
6.43
Śnieżnica
11:3912:12
Golden 2 26
Joanna Kocot
54.01
Żar
08:2611:18
Explorer XS
marek mastalerz
63.34
Konopki
09:4011:46
Exos M
Piotr Syc
16.51
Żar
08:5710:29
Epsilon 8 27
Piotr Syc
16.51
Żar
08:5710:29
Epsilon 8 27
Hubert Gałowski
14.30
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:5112:09
Epsilon 8 27
Leszek Ziolkowski
97.85
Lijak
09:1013:10
Enzo 3 XL
Paweł Chrząszcz
21.85
Riddes
11:1113:47
Enzo 3 M
Witold Gilarski
13.30
Laszki
08:3909:43
Elan 28
Andrzej Brzozowski
3.96
Lijak
09:1009:33
Dudek Universal 28
Andrzej Brzozowski
50.30
Lijak
10:4313:27
Dudek Universal 28
Piotr Karolak
5.76
Suraż
08:0108:22
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Marcin Gierak
9.33
Mieroszów
11:1213:03
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piotr Karolak
26.71
Suraż
10:1511:23
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piotr Staszak
42.32
Żar
08:3810:50
Delta 3 ML
Jarosław Chmielewski
33.54
Żar
08:3410:16
Delta 2 XS
Grzegorz Szafrański
136.04
Stol
07:4413:01
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Goraj
15.37
Konopki
09:2110:00
Chili M
Michał Staszek
4.38
Żar
08:3608:59
Chili M
Wojciech Kocot
40.60
Ciecień
07:5509:56
CHILI 4 XS
ko-mar 58
6.15
Żar
08:2709:09
CHILI 4 XS
Adam Bisztyga
50.38
Lijak
12:3814:35
CHILI 4 M
Pawel Bedynski
50.56
Suraż
07:4809:39
Cayenne 5 M
GRZERO
72.02
Ciecień
07:3712:26
Carrera M
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
157.07
Stol
07:5614:28
Bonanza 2 M
Andrzej Paradowski
11.41
Konopki
08:5609:36
Bolero 6 L
Michał Marzec
10.43
Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey
12:0313:26
Base Light ML
TOMEK STOCH
4.47
Ciecień
09:0709:23
Atlas 2 M
TOMEK STOCH
0.06
Ciecień
08:1908:33
Atlas 2 M
Piotr Besser
120.20
Stol
07:5314:09
Aspen 5 26
Jarosław Warzecha
15.62
Żar
09:0111:07
Aspen 5 26
Marek Furman
37.88
Bassano
07:4710:42
Aspen 4 26
Jarosław Warzecha
2.53
Żar
07:5208:02
Arriba 2 XXS
Krzysztof Krężel
40.37
Konopki
07:3009:05
Arak S
Krzysztof Łakomicki
30.06
Borsk
18:0319:00
Apco Lift 42
Mikołaj Kocot
90.47
Ponnay
09:3015:39
Alpina 3 S
Michal Grabos
66.02
Seythenex
07:5411:50
Alpina 3 L