Tomek Zmarzły
28.12
Komprachcice
09:0110:15
Sigma 9 27
Centerus
27.44
Łęki Kościelne
10:4412:22
Rush 5 L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
25.73
Michałków
08:0009:45
Sprint 3 M
Janusz Wojtyniak
24.87
Grzmiąca
08:2410:23
Artik 4 29
Piotr Stachoń
24.81
Bassano
08:0211:56
Mentor 2 S
Krzysztof Wróblewski
24.78
Borowa
08:3409:58
Nevada 2012 28
Jan Kowalski
24.78
Borowa
08:3409:58
Mateusz Szewc
23.39
Grzmiąca
07:0110:17
Peak 25
Piotr Świderski
22.68
Skrzętla
08:1911:53
Rook 2 MS
Marek Dmochowski
22.56
Fajsławice
08:0309:26
Rook 2 S
Grzegorz Hali
21.96
Grzmiąca
10:4612:31
Chili 3 M
Marek Pietracha
21.44
Borsk
09:3510:28
Punk M
Marek Furman
20.64
Bassano
06:5009:11
Aspen 4 26
Jarosław Pawelczuk
20.58
Lubogoszcz - Szenderówka
12:0012:15
Chili S
Marcin Szczęsny
19.94
Piła
09:2710:16
Buzz Z5 L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
19.73
Grzmiąca
06:3809:16
Delta 2 ML
Pawlos
19.41
Grzmiąca
10:0711:44
Rush 4 MS
Jacek Kurek
18.91
Bassano
06:5509:07
Mentor 4 M
Rafał Samsonowicz
18.68
Sobieski
09:2910:32
Mentor 4 S
Jeż Leszek
18.53
Łęki Kościelne
09:3010:55
Optic 26
Mariusz Karaban
18.41
Borsk
09:0209:57
Mentor 4 M
Andrzej Piwowar
17.66
Skrzętla
08:0109:42
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Ząbek
17.25
Wapno
10:5612:59
BGD BASE M
Grzegorz Przybylski
17.14
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1210:53
Alpha 6 26
Michał Rdk
17.10
Javorovy
10:5512:21
CHILI 4 M
Dariusz Żywczak
16.82
Szczebel
07:3209:45
Sigma 9 25
Krzysztof Schmidt
16.31
Martin
06:3408:51
ZENO L
Łukasz Soboń
13.98
Fajsławice
09:2009:54
Artik 4 25
Gonzo
13.41
Szczebel
07:5909:45
Chili 3 M
Michał Kamiński
13.31
żagański
12:1912:46
Nevada 2012 28
Radek Kuchta
12.71
Maciejowice
07:4308:46
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Siemczyk
12.25
Skrzętla
08:3309:29
Mystic 3 M
Waldemar Laskowski
12.18
Skrzętla
09:5811:46
Hook 4 25
Jakub Mendys
12.16
Javorovy
07:5509:07
Swift S
Joanna Reinert
11.99
Dębina
09:1810:04
Epsilon 8 23
Marcin Ząbek
11.29
Cergowa
07:4209:52
BGD BASE M
Jacek Hajduk
11.01
Szczebel
07:5309:43
Mentor 2 M
Filip
10.95
Szczebel
06:2409:57
Buzz Z5 ML
Ciup3k
10.58
Szczebel
07:2908:52
Sigma 8 27
Adam Mucha
10.53
Szczebel
07:3510:03
Pasat 5 28
Paweł Lis
10.49
Cergowa
08:2815:35
Factor 2 L
Bartłomiej Borek
10.44
Szczebel
06:2811:25
Atlas M
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.34
Szczebel
07:3910:30
Sigma 8 25
Jakub Zborowski
9.99
Szczebel
06:5711:04
Ion 2 S
Kaśka G.
9.73
Grzmiąca
07:0507:46
Epic S
Dorota Borucka
9.30
Szczebel
11:0013:09
Rook 2 S
Mateusz Mamala
9.12
Szczebel
08:0509:49
Golden 3 24
Kasper Pawłowski
8.92
Piła
10:2011:17
Tequila 4 S
Krzysztof Matuszyk
8.70
Lijak
09:2410:40
Iota 2 29
pawello148
8.65
Szczebel
07:4910:45
Golden 2 26