Łukasz Grabiec
8.35
Szczebel
08:2310:18
Mentor 3 S
Konrad Wybult
8.27
Borowa
10:3511:04
Epsilon 7 28
eltomek
8.22
Szczebel
07:2108:46
Tequila 5 S
Lech Piekarski
8.07
Szczebel
08:2909:50
Arak S
Zbyszek B
7.66
Borowa
09:5610:24
Tequila 4 M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
7.63
Szczebel
07:5610:23
Chili S
Krzysiek Telus
7.51
Komprachcice
11:0112:11
Sigma 10 25
Zbigniew Ziarko
7.38
Skrzyczne
10:3812:06
Golden 4 26
TOMEK STOCH
7.26
Szczebel
09:4511:00
Atlas 2 M
Wojciech Głowacki
7.22
Skrzyczne
11:4412:10
Tequila 4 M
Krzysztof Matuszyk
7.12
Lijak
12:5114:27
Iota 2 29
Tomasz Pyś
6.79
Szczebel
08:0810:59
Epsilon 8 27
Grzegorz Hali
6.73
Grzmiąca
07:0008:22
Chili 3 M
Jacek Respondek
6.54
Skrzętla
10:4211:35
CHILI 4 M
Małgorzata Błędowska
6.51
Skrzyczne
11:1011:40
Hook 4 21
Dawid Olszowy
6.33
Javorovy
10:3311:24
Sprint 3 S
Michal Radzicki
6.22
Skrzyczne
11:0213:24
Lynx M
Alicja Fornalik
5.97
Piła
11:3611:57
Epsilon 7 26
Zbigniew Chojnacki
5.63
Skrzyczne
11:3412:07
U Cross S
Michal Papkowski
5.34
Javorovy
10:5011:14
Optic 2 30
Michal Zegrodnik
5.27
Skrzyczne
11:2512:07
Knight MS
MR
5.26
Grzmiąca
08:2409:30
Ikuma 27
Kamila Bomba
5.22
Borsk
10:5311:17
Alpha 6 26
WojtasFX
5.17
Javorovy
10:4611:08
Q-Light L
Jakub Mendys
5.11
Javorovy
10:3310:55
Swift S
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
4.99
Borsk
08:0208:18
Iota 2 27
Andrzej Binkowski
4.98
Ralsko
10:3210:39
lotnia sztywna
Mariusz Grzywacz
4.87
Grzmiąca
12:5513:20
Elan 28
Marcin
4.75
Drama
09:4510:07
Mentor 5 L
Darecki-Starry
4.60
Srebrna Góra
11:4312:53
Queen 2 MS
Adam Partycki
4.47
Piła
11:3312:02
Optic 28
Michal Papkowski
4.46
Javorovy
10:5011:14
Optic 2 30
peter
4.43
Skrzętla
08:5709:34
Omega 8 27
Stanisław Gwara
4.31
Michałków
11:5412:13
Geo 5 MS
Kamila Bomba
4.23
Borsk
13:1513:25
Alpha 6 26
Stork X
4.20
Grzmiąca
07:1408:43
Mentor 4 M
Sławo
4.09
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:0612:20
Atlas L
WojtasFX
3.95
Javorovy
08:2008:42
Q-Light L
zw
3.81
Srebrna Góra
12:1013:50
Knight MS
Alicja Fornalik
3.77
Piła
10:2810:37
Epsilon 7 26
Dominika Kasieczko
3.67
Hof
11:5012:01
Zeolite S
Patrycja Sakwerda
3.67
Srebrna Góra
11:5712:52
Nova Ion 3 XS
Sławomir Zawojek
3.52
Srebrna Góra
12:2513:51
Mentor 4 L
Konrad Wybult
3.42
Borowa
09:1709:42
Epsilon 7 28
Małgorzata Myk
3.38
Borsk
11:0511:13
Tequila 5 XS
Mariusz Grzywacz
3.15
Grzmiąca
10:4211:06
Elan 28
Cygi Kondratowicz
3.12
Borsk
08:5309:03
Epsilon 9 26
Sebastian Żmijewski
3.04
Srebrna Góra
12:0913:54
Delta 2 MS
Andrzej Zieliński
2.90
Skrzętla
10:2910:44
Buzz z4 XL
Tomek Wirski
2.87
Skrzętla
09:0109:22
Synergy 5 L