Janusz Fuzowski
142.74
Lajnar
06:3614:01
King S
Dawid Król
38.24
Grzmiąca
08:3910:50
King M
Krzysztof Matuszyk
7.12
Lijak
12:5114:27
Iota 2 29
Krzysztof Matuszyk
8.70
Lijak
09:2410:40
Iota 2 29
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
4.99
Borsk
08:0208:18
Iota 2 27
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
49.94
Piła
11:1113:48
Iota 2 25
Jakub Zborowski
9.99
Szczebel
06:5711:04
Ion 2 S
MR
5.26
Grzmiąca
08:2409:30
Ikuma 27
Adrian Witek
1.48
Skrzętla
10:2010:33
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Adrian Witek
1.33
Skrzętla
10:3910:49
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Waldemar Laskowski
2.48
Skrzętla
08:5409:23
Hook 4 25
Waldemar Laskowski
12.18
Skrzętla
09:5811:46
Hook 4 25
Małgorzata Błędowska
6.51
Skrzyczne
11:1011:40
Hook 4 21
Piotr Starczowski
31.17
Skrzętla
08:0209:48
GTO 2 M
Zbigniew Ziarko
7.38
Skrzyczne
10:3812:06
Golden 4 26
Bogdan Kozłowski
2.83
Grzmiąca
07:1908:20
Golden 3 30
Wojciech Dreszler
2.02
Wajsznory
11:3211:36
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
2.67
Wajsznory
09:0909:18
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
0.84
Wajsznory
10:4910:52
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
1.95
Wajsznory
07:3607:40
Golden 3 28
Mateusz Mamala
9.12
Szczebel
08:0509:49
Golden 3 24
pawello148
8.65
Szczebel
07:4910:45
Golden 2 26
Mariusz Janik
0.10
Rzepedź
16:0016:02
Geronimo L
Stanisław Gwara
4.31
Michałków
11:5412:13
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
2.18
Michałków
09:4709:54
Geo 5 MS
Paweł Lis
10.49
Cergowa
08:2815:35
Factor 2 L
Joanna Kocot
37.51
Martin
08:0510:53
Explorer XS
Szymon
2.71
żagański
11:2111:25
Epsilon 9 26
Cygi Kondratowicz
3.12
Borsk
08:5309:03
Epsilon 9 26
Tomasz Pyś
6.79
Szczebel
08:0810:59
Epsilon 8 27
Cleo Patra
33.82
Piła
09:5411:29
Epsilon 8 27
Joanna Reinert
11.99
Dębina
09:1810:04
Epsilon 8 23
Konrad Wybult
3.42
Borowa
09:1709:42
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Wybult
8.27
Borowa
10:3511:04
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Wybult
2.01
Borowa
08:0308:08
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Wybult
2.56
Borowa
07:4307:51
Epsilon 7 28
Alicja Fornalik
5.97
Piła
11:3611:57
Epsilon 7 26
Alicja Fornalik
3.77
Piła
10:2810:37
Epsilon 7 26
Bartłomiej Nogieć
2.69
Skrzętla
11:2111:35
Epsilon 6 26
Bartłomiej Nogieć
1.67
Skrzętla
09:5910:15
Epsilon 6 26
Bartłomiej Nogieć
1.56
Skrzętla
08:5508:58
Epsilon 6 26
Bartłomiej Nogieć
1.88
Skrzętla
12:5112:57
Epsilon 6 26
Kaśka G.
9.73
Grzmiąca
07:0507:46
Epic S
Mariusz Grzywacz
1.13
Grzmiąca
07:3707:42
Elan 28
Mariusz Grzywacz
4.87
Grzmiąca
12:5513:20
Elan 28
Mariusz Grzywacz
3.15
Grzmiąca
10:4211:06
Elan 28
Urszula Chodorow
2.02
Łęki Kościelne
12:4912:53
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Urszula Chodorow
1.91
Łęki Kościelne
10:0710:15
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Marek Miłowski
29.65
Grzmiąca
06:3609:03
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Bortlik
80.07
Komprachcice
07:3811:01
Delta 3 L