Tomek Machałowski
160.58
Lajnar
06:4213:58
King S
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
156.90
Lajnar
06:5014:31
Bonanza 2 M
Grzegorz Szafrański
150.97
Lajnar
06:3513:27
Coden 25.5
Jan Kott
148.02
Lajnar
06:3512:11
Kacper Kowalski
143.54
Lajnar
07:2713:47
Queen 2 ML
Janusz Fuzowski
142.74
Lajnar
06:3614:01
King S
Jakub Zduńczyk
135.77
Lajnar
06:5213:34
Mentor 5 S
Mariusz Kozlowski
133.44
Lajnar
06:2411:24
ZENO ML
Przemysław Potocki
128.78
Piła
08:3612:57
Queen 2 MS
Jan Kott
117.49
Tramonti di Sopra
10:0314:30
ZENO ML
Jan Kott
117.49
Tramonti di Sopra
10:0314:30
Jan Kott
117.49
Tramonti di Sopra
10:0314:30
Piotr Besser
114.66
Lajnar
06:5912:48
Aspen 5 26
pansabina
100.89
Piła
09:0012:33
Sigma 10 25
Marcin Bortlik
80.07
Komprachcice
07:3811:01
Delta 3 L
Bartłomiej Galanty
73.52
Skrzętla
08:0112:10
Queen 2 MS
Krzycha
72.56
Piła
08:5211:27
Artik 5 28
Piotr Malaca
71.15
Piła
10:0512:54
Mentor 3 L
Sebastian Zowada
64.13
Komprachcice
08:1710:56
Delta 2 L
Karol Prokorym
62.39
Piła
08:5010:57
Cayenne 5 XS
Marcin Białobłocki
59.03
Grzmiąca
06:2210:11
Carrera M
Robert Piotrowski
54.36
Piła
09:4812:42
Riot ML
Plastek
52.81
Skrzętla
08:1510:48
Carrera L
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
49.94
Piła
11:1113:48
Iota 2 25
Tomasz Kudaszewicz
47.40
Sobieski
10:4612:59
Colt 2 23
Dominik Kapica
42.23
Martin
08:2011:11
Queen 2 ML
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
41.87
Grzmiąca
07:3910:55
Cayenne 5 XS
Daniel Cholewa
40.91
Skrzętla
08:1710:14
Carrera M
Krzysiek Róg
40.22
Skrzętla
07:5309:59
Sigma 10 25
Piotr Klimek
39.46
Skrzętla
08:0910:03
Delta 2 L
Jerzy Gajda
39.30
Skrzętla
07:5510:02
Summit XC4 S/M
Jerzy Gajda
39.28
Skrzętla
07:5509:58
Summit XC4 S/M
Jan Struś
39.02
Skrzętla
08:1310:17
Mentor 4 M
Dawid Król
38.24
Grzmiąca
08:3910:50
King M
Błażej
37.86
Martin
08:0310:51
X-Alps 3 S
Joanna Kocot
37.51
Martin
08:0510:53
Explorer XS
Marcin Chorzępa
36.95
Borzym
08:0009:57
Delta 2 MS
Wojciech Kocot
36.63
Skrzętla
08:0709:53
CHILI 4 XS
Szymon Kuhnert
35.56
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1110:51
Arriba 2 XXS
kemoT
35.02
Martin
07:5811:18
Sigma 10 25
Święty
34.24
Lajnar
07:0109:37
Nexus S
Cleo Patra
33.82
Piła
09:5411:29
Epsilon 8 27
Jacek Miłowski
33.37
Grzmiąca
06:2810:02
Cure ML
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
32.92
Martin
07:5811:07
Mantra 6 L
Szymon Struś
32.27
Skrzętla
08:1309:49
Mentor 4 S
Maciej Bąk
31.22
Piła
09:3510:39
CHILI 4 S
Piotr Starczowski
31.17
Skrzętla
08:0209:48
GTO 2 M
Zbyszek Deka
30.09
Grzmiąca
10:4313:22
Sigma 10 25
Marek Miłowski
29.65
Grzmiąca
06:3609:03
Delta 3 ML
Michał Szyc
28.23
Maciejowice
08:2010:13
CHILI 4 S
Tomek Zmarzły
28.12
Komprachcice
09:0110:15
Sigma 9 27
Centerus
27.44
Łęki Kościelne
10:4412:22
Rush 5 L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
25.73
Michałków
08:0009:45
Sprint 3 M
Janusz Wojtyniak
24.87
Grzmiąca
08:2410:23
Artik 4 29
Piotr Stachoń
24.81
Bassano
08:0211:56
Mentor 2 S
Krzysztof Wróblewski
24.78
Borowa
08:3409:58
Nevada 2012 28
Jan Kowalski
24.78
Borowa
08:3409:58
Mateusz Szewc
23.39
Grzmiąca
07:0110:17
Peak 25
Piotr Świderski
22.68
Skrzętla
08:1911:53
Rook 2 MS
Marek Dmochowski
22.56
Fajsławice
08:0309:26
Rook 2 S
Grzegorz Hali
21.96
Grzmiąca
10:4612:31
Chili 3 M
Marek Pietracha
21.44
Borsk
09:3510:28
Punk M
Marek Furman
20.64
Bassano
06:5009:11
Aspen 4 26
Jarosław Pawelczuk
20.58
Lubogoszcz - Szenderówka
12:0012:15
Chili S
Marcin Szczęsny
19.94
Piła
09:2710:16
Buzz Z5 L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
19.73
Grzmiąca
06:3809:16
Delta 2 ML
Pawlos
19.41
Grzmiąca
10:0711:44
Rush 4 MS
Jacek Kurek
18.91
Bassano
06:5509:07
Mentor 4 M
Rafał Samsonowicz
18.68
Sobieski
09:2910:32
Mentor 4 S
Jeż Leszek
18.53
Łęki Kościelne
09:3010:55
Optic 26
Mariusz Karaban
18.41
Borsk
09:0209:57
Mentor 4 M
Andrzej Piwowar
17.66
Skrzętla
08:0109:42
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Ząbek
17.25
Wapno
10:5612:59
BGD BASE M
Grzegorz Przybylski
17.14
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1210:53
Alpha 6 26
Michał Rdk
17.10
Javorovy
10:5512:21
CHILI 4 M
Dariusz Żywczak
16.82
Szczebel
07:3209:45
Sigma 9 25
Krzysztof Schmidt
16.31
Martin
06:3408:51
ZENO L
Łukasz Soboń
13.98
Fajsławice
09:2009:54
Artik 4 25
Gonzo
13.41
Szczebel
07:5909:45
Chili 3 M
Michał Kamiński
13.31
żagański
12:1912:46
Nevada 2012 28
Radek Kuchta
12.71
Maciejowice
07:4308:46
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Siemczyk
12.25
Skrzętla
08:3309:29
Mystic 3 M
Waldemar Laskowski
12.18
Skrzętla
09:5811:46
Hook 4 25
Jakub Mendys
12.16
Javorovy
07:5509:07
Swift S
Joanna Reinert
11.99
Dębina
09:1810:04
Epsilon 8 23
Marcin Ząbek
11.29
Cergowa
07:4209:52
BGD BASE M
Jacek Hajduk
11.01
Szczebel
07:5309:43
Mentor 2 M
Filip
10.95
Szczebel
06:2409:57
Buzz Z5 ML
Ciup3k
10.58
Szczebel
07:2908:52
Sigma 8 27
Adam Mucha
10.53
Szczebel
07:3510:03
Pasat 5 28
Paweł Lis
10.49
Cergowa
08:2815:35
Factor 2 L
Bartłomiej Borek
10.44
Szczebel
06:2811:25
Atlas M
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.34
Szczebel
07:3910:30
Sigma 8 25
Jakub Zborowski
9.99
Szczebel
06:5711:04
Ion 2 S
Kaśka G.
9.73
Grzmiąca
07:0507:46
Epic S
Dorota Borucka
9.30
Szczebel
11:0013:09
Rook 2 S
Mateusz Mamala
9.12
Szczebel
08:0509:49
Golden 3 24
Kasper Pawłowski
8.92
Piła
10:2011:17
Tequila 4 S
Krzysztof Matuszyk
8.70
Lijak
09:2410:40
Iota 2 29
pawello148
8.65
Szczebel
07:4910:45
Golden 2 26