Jan Kott
117.49
Tramonti di Sopra
10:0314:30
Jan Kowalski
24.78
Borowa
08:3409:58
Jan Kott
117.49
Tramonti di Sopra
10:0314:30
Jan Kott
148.02
Lajnar
06:3512:11
Dominika Kasieczko
3.67
Hof
11:5012:01
Zeolite S
Mariusz Kozlowski
133.44
Lajnar
06:2411:24
ZENO ML
Jan Kott
117.49
Tramonti di Sopra
10:0314:30
ZENO ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
16.31
Martin
06:3408:51
ZENO L
Błażej
37.86
Martin
08:0310:51
X-Alps 3 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
0.99
Srebrna Góra
10:2410:28
Wasp S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.16
Srebrna Góra
12:4813:49
Wasp S
Zbigniew Chojnacki
5.63
Skrzyczne
11:3412:07
U Cross S
Małgorzata Myk
3.38
Borsk
11:0511:13
Tequila 5 XS
Małgorzata Myk
1.19
Borsk
10:4310:50
Tequila 5 XS
eltomek
8.22
Szczebel
07:2108:46
Tequila 5 S
Kasper Pawłowski
8.92
Piła
10:2011:17
Tequila 4 S
Zbyszek B
7.66
Borowa
09:5610:24
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
7.22
Skrzyczne
11:4412:10
Tequila 4 M
falconwro
2.31
Grzmiąca
10:4011:00
Tequila 3 L
Tomek Wirski
2.87
Skrzętla
09:0109:22
Synergy 5 L
Tomek Wirski
2.64
Skrzętla
10:4310:52
Synergy 5 L
Jakub Mendys
12.16
Javorovy
07:5509:07
Swift S
Jakub Mendys
5.11
Javorovy
10:3310:55
Swift S
Jerzy Gajda
39.30
Skrzętla
07:5510:02
Summit XC4 S/M
Jerzy Gajda
39.28
Skrzętla
07:5509:58
Summit XC4 S/M
Bucz
2.38
Łęki Kościelne
13:1213:18
Sprint Xs
Bucz
1.99
Łęki Kościelne
14:1514:23
Sprint Xs
Dawid Olszowy
6.33
Javorovy
10:3311:24
Sprint 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
25.73
Michałków
08:0009:45
Sprint 3 M
Tomek Zmarzły
28.12
Komprachcice
09:0110:15
Sigma 9 27
Dariusz Żywczak
16.82
Szczebel
07:3209:45
Sigma 9 25
Darek Parczewski
2.20
Maciejowice
09:0809:14
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
10.58
Szczebel
07:2908:52
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.34
Szczebel
07:3910:30
Sigma 8 25
Zbyszek Deka
30.09
Grzmiąca
10:4313:22
Sigma 10 25
kemoT
35.02
Martin
07:5811:18
Sigma 10 25
pansabina
100.89
Piła
09:0012:33
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Róg
40.22
Skrzętla
07:5309:59
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Telus
7.51
Komprachcice
11:0112:11
Sigma 10 25
Centerus
27.44
Łęki Kościelne
10:4412:22
Rush 5 L
Pawlos
19.41
Grzmiąca
10:0711:44
Rush 4 MS
Radek Kuchta
12.71
Maciejowice
07:4308:46
Rush 2 M
Marek Dmochowski
22.56
Fajsławice
08:0309:26
Rook 2 S
Dorota Borucka
9.30
Szczebel
11:0013:09
Rook 2 S
Piotr Świderski
22.68
Skrzętla
08:1911:53
Rook 2 MS
Robert Piotrowski
54.36
Piła
09:4812:42
Riot ML
Bartłomiej Galanty
73.52
Skrzętla
08:0112:10
Queen 2 MS
Darecki-Starry
4.60
Srebrna Góra
11:4312:53
Queen 2 MS
Przemysław Potocki
128.78
Piła
08:3612:57
Queen 2 MS
Kacper Kowalski
143.54
Lajnar
07:2713:47
Queen 2 ML
Dominik Kapica
42.23
Martin
08:2011:11
Queen 2 ML
WojtasFX
5.17
Javorovy
10:4611:08
Q-Light L
WojtasFX
3.95
Javorovy
08:2008:42
Q-Light L
Marek Pietracha
21.44
Borsk
09:3510:28
Punk M
Mikołaj Banaś
1.70
Skrzętla
10:5211:07
Plus 28
Mikołaj Banaś
1.80
Skrzętla
12:3512:43
Plus 28
Mikołaj Banaś
1.70
Skrzętla
14:1314:19
Plus 28
Piotr Gorczyca
1.85
Borowa
08:4608:49
Pioneer3 L
Mateusz Szewc
23.39
Grzmiąca
07:0110:17
Peak 25
Adam Mucha
10.53
Szczebel
07:3510:03
Pasat 5 28
Adam Partycki
4.47
Piła
11:3312:02
Optic 28
Jeż Leszek
18.53
Łęki Kościelne
09:3010:55
Optic 26
Daro
2.43
Sobieski
10:1510:22
Optic 26
Daro
2.65
Sobieski
07:3707:43
Optic 26
Daro
2.39
Sobieski
08:5309:04
Optic 26
Michal Papkowski
5.34
Javorovy
10:5011:14
Optic 2 30
Michal Papkowski
4.46
Javorovy
10:5011:14
Optic 2 30
Wacław Kuzło
1.81
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
14:3414:44
Omega XAlps 24
peter
4.43
Skrzętla
08:5709:34
Omega 8 27
Patrycja Sakwerda
1.60
Grzmiąca
08:2708:33
Nova Ion 3 XS
Patrycja Sakwerda
3.67
Srebrna Góra
11:5712:52
Nova Ion 3 XS
Patrycja Sakwerda
1.67
Grzmiąca
10:0910:13
Nova Ion 3 XS
Święty
34.24
Lajnar
07:0109:37
Nexus S
Krzysztof Wróblewski
24.78
Borowa
08:3409:58
Nevada 2012 28
Michał Kamiński
13.31
żagański
12:1912:46
Nevada 2012 28
Krzysztof Siemczyk
12.25
Skrzętla
08:3309:29
Mystic 3 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
135.77
Lajnar
06:5213:34
Mentor 5 S
Marcin
4.75
Drama
09:4510:07
Mentor 5 L
Rafał Samsonowicz
18.68
Sobieski
09:2910:32
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Ziółkowski
1.68
Grzmiąca
08:2708:47
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
32.27
Skrzętla
08:1309:49
Mentor 4 S
Stork X
4.20
Grzmiąca
07:1408:43
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Karaban
18.41
Borsk
09:0209:57
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
2.82
Grzmiąca
10:4211:04
Mentor 4 M
Jan Struś
39.02
Skrzętla
08:1310:17
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Kurek
18.91
Bassano
06:5509:07
Mentor 4 M
Sławomir Zawojek
2.50
Srebrna Góra
09:5310:15
Mentor 4 L
Sławomir Zawojek
3.52
Srebrna Góra
12:2513:51
Mentor 4 L
Łukasz Grabiec
8.35
Szczebel
08:2310:18
Mentor 3 S
Piotr Malaca
71.15
Piła
10:0512:54
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Stachoń
24.81
Bassano
08:0211:56
Mentor 2 S
Jacek Hajduk
11.01
Szczebel
07:5309:43
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Hajduk
0.27
Szczebel
07:4807:49
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
32.92
Martin
07:5811:07
Mantra 6 L
Michal Radzicki
6.22
Skrzyczne
11:0213:24
Lynx M
Andrzej Binkowski
4.98
Ralsko
10:3210:39
lotnia sztywna
zw
3.81
Srebrna Góra
12:1013:50
Knight MS
Michal Zegrodnik
5.27
Skrzyczne
11:2512:07
Knight MS
zw
1.78
Srebrna Góra
09:5010:02
Knight MS
Tomek Machałowski
160.58
Lajnar
06:4213:58
King S