Stanisław Gwara
4.31
Michałków
11:5412:13
Geo 5 MS
Mariusz Strzelczyk
25.73
Michałków
08:0009:45
Sprint 3 M
Joanna Kocot
37.51
Martin
08:0510:53
Explorer XS
kemoT
35.02
Martin
07:5811:18
Sigma 10 25
Błażej
37.86
Martin
08:0310:51
X-Alps 3 S
Dominik Kapica
42.23
Martin
08:2011:11
Queen 2 ML
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
32.92
Martin
07:5811:07
Mantra 6 L
Krzysztof Schmidt
16.31
Martin
06:3408:51
ZENO L
Michał Szyc
28.23
Maciejowice
08:2010:13
CHILI 4 S
Darek Parczewski
2.20
Maciejowice
09:0809:14
Sigma 8 27
Radek Kuchta
12.71
Maciejowice
07:4308:46
Rush 2 M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
20.58
Lubogoszcz - Szenderówka
12:0012:15
Chili S
Krzysztof Matuszyk
8.70
Lijak
09:2410:40
Iota 2 29
Krzysztof Matuszyk
7.12
Lijak
12:5114:27
Iota 2 29
Sławo
4.09
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:0612:20
Atlas L
Sławo
2.80
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:3009:41
Atlas L
Sławo
2.64
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:3510:50
Atlas L
Szymon Kuhnert
35.56
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1110:51
Arriba 2 XXS
Grzegorz Przybylski
17.14
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1210:53
Alpha 6 26
Bucz
2.38
Łęki Kościelne
13:1213:18
Sprint Xs
RADOSŁAW KOL
1.73
Łęki Kościelne
12:0912:14
Chili 2 Xl
Urszula Chodorow
2.02
Łęki Kościelne
12:4912:53
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Bucz
1.99
Łęki Kościelne
14:1514:23
Sprint Xs
Jeż Leszek
18.53
Łęki Kościelne
09:3010:55
Optic 26
Urszula Chodorow
1.91
Łęki Kościelne
10:0710:15
Dudek Nemo XX 23
RADOSŁAW KOL
1.62
Łęki Kościelne
09:2409:28
Chili 2 Xl
Centerus
27.44
Łęki Kościelne
10:4412:22
Rush 5 L
Janusz Fuzowski
142.74
Lajnar
06:3614:01
King S
Jakub Zduńczyk
135.77
Lajnar
06:5213:34
Mentor 5 S
Mariusz Kozlowski
133.44
Lajnar
06:2411:24
ZENO ML
Tomek Machałowski
160.58
Lajnar
06:4213:58
King S
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
156.90
Lajnar
06:5014:31
Bonanza 2 M
Piotr Besser
2.74
Lajnar
06:5907:09
Aspen 5 26
Piotr Besser
114.66
Lajnar
06:5912:48
Aspen 5 26
Jan Kott
148.02
Lajnar
06:3512:11
Grzegorz Szafrański
150.97
Lajnar
06:3513:27
Coden 25.5
Święty
34.24
Lajnar
07:0109:37
Nexus S
Kacper Kowalski
143.54
Lajnar
07:2713:47
Queen 2 ML
Krzysiek Telus
7.51
Komprachcice
11:0112:11
Sigma 10 25
Tomek Zmarzły
28.12
Komprachcice
09:0110:15
Sigma 9 27
Marcin Bortlik
80.07
Komprachcice
07:3811:01
Delta 3 L
Sebastian Zowada
64.13
Komprachcice
08:1710:56
Delta 2 L
WojtasFX
3.95
Javorovy
08:2008:42
Q-Light L
Michal Papkowski
4.46
Javorovy
10:5011:14
Optic 2 30
Jakub Mendys
12.16
Javorovy
07:5509:07
Swift S
WojtasFX
5.17
Javorovy
10:4611:08
Q-Light L
Michal Papkowski
5.34
Javorovy
10:5011:14
Optic 2 30
Jakub Mendys
5.11
Javorovy
10:3310:55
Swift S
Dawid Olszowy
6.33
Javorovy
10:3311:24
Sprint 3 S
Michał Rdk
17.10
Javorovy
10:5512:21
CHILI 4 M
Dominika Kasieczko
3.67
Hof
11:5012:01
Zeolite S
Mariusz Grzywacz
3.15
Grzmiąca
10:4211:06
Elan 28
Bogdan Kozłowski
2.83
Grzmiąca
07:1908:20
Golden 3 30
Stork X
4.20
Grzmiąca
07:1408:43
Mentor 4 M
Kaśka G.
9.73
Grzmiąca
07:0507:46
Epic S
Mateusz Szewc
23.39
Grzmiąca
07:0110:17
Peak 25
Grzegorz Hali
6.73
Grzmiąca
07:0008:22
Chili 3 M
Pawlos
19.41
Grzmiąca
10:0711:44
Rush 4 MS
Patrycja Sakwerda
1.67
Grzmiąca
10:0910:13
Nova Ion 3 XS
Mariusz Grzywacz
1.13
Grzmiąca
07:3707:42
Elan 28
falconwro
2.31
Grzmiąca
10:4011:00
Tequila 3 L
Dawid Król
38.24
Grzmiąca
08:3910:50
King M
Stork X
2.82
Grzmiąca
10:4211:04
Mentor 4 M
Zbyszek Deka
30.09
Grzmiąca
10:4313:22
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Hali
21.96
Grzmiąca
10:4612:31
Chili 3 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
41.87
Grzmiąca
07:3910:55
Cayenne 5 XS
Paweł Ziółkowski
1.68
Grzmiąca
08:2708:47
Mentor 4 S
Patrycja Sakwerda
1.60
Grzmiąca
08:2708:33
Nova Ion 3 XS
Janusz Wojtyniak
24.87
Grzmiąca
08:2410:23
Artik 4 29
MR
5.26
Grzmiąca
08:2409:30
Ikuma 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
19.73
Grzmiąca
06:3809:16
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
59.03
Grzmiąca
06:2210:11
Carrera M
Robert Szecel
1.96
Grzmiąca
12:0612:12
BGD BASE M
Marek Miłowski
29.65
Grzmiąca
06:3609:03
Delta 3 ML
Jacek Miłowski
33.37
Grzmiąca
06:2810:02
Cure ML
Mariusz Grzywacz
4.87
Grzmiąca
12:5513:20
Elan 28
Marek Dmochowski
22.56
Fajsławice
08:0309:26
Rook 2 S
Łukasz Soboń
13.98
Fajsławice
09:2009:54
Artik 4 25
Marcin
4.75
Drama
09:4510:07
Mentor 5 L
Joanna Reinert
11.99
Dębina
09:1810:04
Epsilon 8 23
Marcin Ząbek
11.29
Cergowa
07:4209:52
BGD BASE M
Paweł Lis
10.49
Cergowa
08:2815:35
Factor 2 L
Marcin Chorzępa
36.95
Borzym
08:0009:57
Delta 2 MS
Kamila Bomba
4.23
Borsk
13:1513:25
Alpha 6 26
Małgorzata Myk
1.19
Borsk
10:4310:50
Tequila 5 XS
Marek Pietracha
21.44
Borsk
09:3510:28
Punk M
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
4.99
Borsk
08:0208:18
Iota 2 27
Cygi Kondratowicz
3.12
Borsk
08:5309:03
Epsilon 9 26
Mariusz Karaban
18.41
Borsk
09:0209:57
Mentor 4 M
Małgorzata Myk
3.38
Borsk
11:0511:13
Tequila 5 XS
Kamila Bomba
0.10
Borsk
11:1911:20
Alpha 6 26
Kamila Bomba
5.22
Borsk
10:5311:17
Alpha 6 26
Piotr Gorczyca
1.85
Borowa
08:4608:49
Pioneer3 L
Konrad Wybult
8.27
Borowa
10:3511:04
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Wybult
2.56
Borowa
07:4307:51
Epsilon 7 28
Jan Kowalski
24.78
Borowa
08:3409:58
Konrad Wybult
3.42
Borowa
09:1709:42
Epsilon 7 28
Krzysztof Wróblewski
24.78
Borowa
08:3409:58
Nevada 2012 28
Zbyszek B
7.66
Borowa
09:5610:24
Tequila 4 M
Konrad Wybult
2.01
Borowa
08:0308:08
Epsilon 7 28