Marcin
4.75
Drama
09:4510:07
Mentor 5 L
Małgorzata Myk
1.19
Borsk
10:4310:50
Tequila 5 XS
Małgorzata Myk
3.38
Borsk
11:0511:13
Tequila 5 XS
Małgorzata Błędowska
6.51
Skrzyczne
11:1011:40
Hook 4 21
Maciej Bąk
31.22
Piła
09:3510:39
CHILI 4 S
Łukasz Soboń
13.98
Fajsławice
09:2009:54
Artik 4 25
Łukasz Grabiec
8.35
Szczebel
08:2310:18
Mentor 3 S
Lech Piekarski
8.07
Szczebel
08:2909:50
Arak S
Krzysztof Wróblewski
24.78
Borowa
08:3409:58
Nevada 2012 28
Krzysztof Siemczyk
12.25
Skrzętla
08:3309:29
Mystic 3 M
Krzysztof Schmidt
16.31
Martin
06:3408:51
ZENO L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
8.70
Lijak
09:2410:40
Iota 2 29
Krzysztof Matuszyk
7.12
Lijak
12:5114:27
Iota 2 29
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
41.87
Grzmiąca
07:3910:55
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
4.99
Borsk
08:0208:18
Iota 2 27
Krzysiek Telus
7.51
Komprachcice
11:0112:11
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Róg
40.22
Skrzętla
07:5309:59
Sigma 10 25
Krzycha
72.56
Piła
08:5211:27
Artik 5 28
Konrad Wybult
8.27
Borowa
10:3511:04
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Wybult
2.56
Borowa
07:4307:51
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Wybult
2.01
Borowa
08:0308:08
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Wybult
3.42
Borowa
09:1709:42
Epsilon 7 28
kemoT
35.02
Martin
07:5811:18
Sigma 10 25
Kasper Pawłowski
8.92
Piła
10:2011:17
Tequila 4 S
Kaśka G.
9.73
Grzmiąca
07:0507:46
Epic S
Karol Prokorym
62.39
Piła
08:5010:57
Cayenne 5 XS
Kamila Bomba
5.22
Borsk
10:5311:17
Alpha 6 26
Kamila Bomba
4.23
Borsk
13:1513:25
Alpha 6 26
Kamila Bomba
0.10
Borsk
11:1911:20
Alpha 6 26
Kacper Kowalski
143.54
Lajnar
07:2713:47
Queen 2 ML
Joanna Reinert
11.99
Dębina
09:1810:04
Epsilon 8 23
Joanna Kocot
37.51
Martin
08:0510:53
Explorer XS
Jeż Leszek
18.53
Łęki Kościelne
09:3010:55
Optic 26
Jerzy Gajda
39.30
Skrzętla
07:5510:02
Summit XC4 S/M
Jerzy Gajda
39.28
Skrzętla
07:5509:58
Summit XC4 S/M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
7.63
Szczebel
07:5610:23
Chili S
Jarosław Pawelczuk
20.58
Lubogoszcz - Szenderówka
12:0012:15
Chili S
Janusz Wojtyniak
24.87
Grzmiąca
08:2410:23
Artik 4 29
Janusz Fuzowski
142.74
Lajnar
06:3614:01
King S
Jan Struś
39.02
Skrzętla
08:1310:17
Mentor 4 M
Jan Kowalski
24.78
Borowa
08:3409:58
Jan Kott
148.02
Lajnar
06:3512:11
Jan Kott
117.49
Tramonti di Sopra
10:0314:30
Jan Kott
117.49
Tramonti di Sopra
10:0314:30
ZENO ML
Jan Kott
117.49
Tramonti di Sopra
10:0314:30
Jakub Zduńczyk
135.77
Lajnar
06:5213:34
Mentor 5 S
Jakub Zborowski
9.99
Szczebel
06:5711:04
Ion 2 S
Jakub Mendys
5.11
Javorovy
10:3310:55
Swift S
Jakub Mendys
12.16
Javorovy
07:5509:07
Swift S
Jacek Rojkowski
0.59
Bieniatka
06:3906:43
Blacklight S