Szymon
2.71
żagański
11:2111:25
Epsilon 9 26
Michał Kamiński
13.31
żagański
12:1912:46
Nevada 2012 28
Marcin Ząbek
17.25
Wapno
10:5612:59
BGD BASE M
Wojciech Dreszler
0.84
Wajsznory
10:4910:52
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
2.67
Wajsznory
09:0909:18
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
2.02
Wajsznory
11:3211:36
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
1.95
Wajsznory
07:3607:40
Golden 3 28
Jan Kott
117.49
Tramonti di Sopra
10:0314:30
ZENO ML
Jan Kott
117.49
Tramonti di Sopra
10:0314:30
Jan Kott
117.49
Tramonti di Sopra
10:0314:30
Wacław Kuzło
1.81
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
14:3414:44
Omega XAlps 24
Filip
10.95
Szczebel
06:2409:57
Buzz Z5 ML
Ciup3k
10.58
Szczebel
07:2908:52
Sigma 8 27
Jacek Hajduk
11.01
Szczebel
07:5309:43
Mentor 2 M
Lech Piekarski
8.07
Szczebel
08:2909:50
Arak S
pawello148
8.65
Szczebel
07:4910:45
Golden 2 26
Dariusz Żywczak
16.82
Szczebel
07:3209:45
Sigma 9 25
Dorota Borucka
9.30
Szczebel
11:0013:09
Rook 2 S
Jarosław Pawelczuk
7.63
Szczebel
07:5610:23
Chili S
TOMEK STOCH
7.26
Szczebel
09:4511:00
Atlas 2 M
Jakub Zborowski
9.99
Szczebel
06:5711:04
Ion 2 S
Adam Mucha
10.53
Szczebel
07:3510:03
Pasat 5 28
Gonzo
13.41
Szczebel
07:5909:45
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.34
Szczebel
07:3910:30
Sigma 8 25
Mateusz Mamala
9.12
Szczebel
08:0509:49
Golden 3 24
Tomasz Pyś
6.79
Szczebel
08:0810:59
Epsilon 8 27
Łukasz Grabiec
8.35
Szczebel
08:2310:18
Mentor 3 S
Jacek Hajduk
0.27
Szczebel
07:4807:49
Mentor 2 M
Bartłomiej Borek
10.44
Szczebel
06:2811:25
Atlas M
eltomek
8.22
Szczebel
07:2108:46
Tequila 5 S
Patrycja Sakwerda
3.67
Srebrna Góra
11:5712:52
Nova Ion 3 XS
zw
1.78
Srebrna Góra
09:5010:02
Knight MS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
0.99
Srebrna Góra
10:2410:28
Wasp S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.16
Srebrna Góra
12:4813:49
Wasp S
Sławomir Zawojek
3.52
Srebrna Góra
12:2513:51
Mentor 4 L
Sławomir Zawojek
2.50
Srebrna Góra
09:5310:15
Mentor 4 L
Darecki-Starry
4.60
Srebrna Góra
11:4312:53
Queen 2 MS
Sebastian Żmijewski
3.04
Srebrna Góra
12:0913:54
Delta 2 MS
zw
3.81
Srebrna Góra
12:1013:50
Knight MS
Daro
2.39
Sobieski
08:5309:04
Optic 26
Daro
2.43
Sobieski
10:1510:22
Optic 26
Tomasz Kudaszewicz
47.40
Sobieski
10:4612:59
Colt 2 23
Rafał Samsonowicz
18.68
Sobieski
09:2910:32
Mentor 4 S
Daro
2.65
Sobieski
07:3707:43
Optic 26
Michal Zegrodnik
5.27
Skrzyczne
11:2512:07
Knight MS
Zbigniew Chojnacki
5.63
Skrzyczne
11:3412:07
U Cross S
Małgorzata Błędowska
6.51
Skrzyczne
11:1011:40
Hook 4 21
Zbigniew Ziarko
7.38
Skrzyczne
10:3812:06
Golden 4 26
Wojciech Głowacki
7.22
Skrzyczne
11:4412:10
Tequila 4 M
Michal Radzicki
6.22
Skrzyczne
11:0213:24
Lynx M
Bartłomiej Nogieć
1.88
Skrzętla
12:5112:57
Epsilon 6 26
Piotr Starczowski
31.17
Skrzętla
08:0209:48
GTO 2 M
Andrzej Zieliński
2.90
Skrzętla
10:2910:44
Buzz z4 XL
Andrzej Piwowar
17.66
Skrzętla
08:0109:42
Delta 2 ML
Bartłomiej Galanty
73.52
Skrzętla
08:0112:10
Queen 2 MS
Tomek Wirski
2.64
Skrzętla
10:4310:52
Synergy 5 L
Tomek Wirski
2.87
Skrzętla
09:0109:22
Synergy 5 L
Mikołaj Banaś
1.70
Skrzętla
14:1314:19
Plus 28
Mikołaj Banaś
1.80
Skrzętla
12:3512:43
Plus 28
Bartłomiej Nogieć
2.69
Skrzętla
11:2111:35
Epsilon 6 26
Waldemar Laskowski
2.48
Skrzętla
08:5409:23
Hook 4 25
Jerzy Gajda
39.28
Skrzętla
07:5509:58
Summit XC4 S/M
Jerzy Gajda
39.30
Skrzętla
07:5510:02
Summit XC4 S/M
Adrian Witek
1.48
Skrzętla
10:2010:33
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Mikołaj Banaś
1.70
Skrzętla
10:5211:07
Plus 28
Krzysiek Róg
40.22
Skrzętla
07:5309:59
Sigma 10 25
peter
4.43
Skrzętla
08:5709:34
Omega 8 27
Krzysztof Siemczyk
12.25
Skrzętla
08:3309:29
Mystic 3 M
Bartłomiej Nogieć
1.56
Skrzętla
08:5508:58
Epsilon 6 26
Jacek Respondek
6.54
Skrzętla
10:4211:35
CHILI 4 M
Waldemar Laskowski
12.18
Skrzętla
09:5811:46
Hook 4 25
Bartłomiej Nogieć
1.67
Skrzętla
09:5910:15
Epsilon 6 26
Piotr Świderski
22.68
Skrzętla
08:1911:53
Rook 2 MS
Daniel Cholewa
40.91
Skrzętla
08:1710:14
Carrera M
Plastek
52.81
Skrzętla
08:1510:48
Carrera L
Szymon Struś
32.27
Skrzętla
08:1309:49
Mentor 4 S
Jan Struś
39.02
Skrzętla
08:1310:17
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Klimek
39.46
Skrzętla
08:0910:03
Delta 2 L
Wojciech Kocot
36.63
Skrzętla
08:0709:53
CHILI 4 XS
Adrian Witek
1.33
Skrzętla
10:3910:49
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Jacek Respondek
2.80
Skrzętla
09:0009:27
CHILI 4 M
Mariusz Janik
0.10
Rzepedź
16:0016:02
Geronimo L
Robert Szecel
1.08
Rogówek
14:0614:17
BGD BASE M
Robert Szecel
0.55
Rogówek
14:2914:42
BGD BASE M
Andrzej Binkowski
4.98
Ralsko
10:3210:39
lotnia sztywna
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
49.94
Piła
11:1113:48
Iota 2 25
Alicja Fornalik
3.77
Piła
10:2810:37
Epsilon 7 26
pansabina
100.89
Piła
09:0012:33
Sigma 10 25
Krzycha
72.56
Piła
08:5211:27
Artik 5 28
Karol Prokorym
62.39
Piła
08:5010:57
Cayenne 5 XS
Maciej Bąk
31.22
Piła
09:3510:39
CHILI 4 S
Przemysław Potocki
128.78
Piła
08:3612:57
Queen 2 MS
Piotr Malaca
71.15
Piła
10:0512:54
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Szczęsny
19.94
Piła
09:2710:16
Buzz Z5 L
Alicja Fornalik
5.97
Piła
11:3611:57
Epsilon 7 26
Cleo Patra
33.82
Piła
09:5411:29
Epsilon 8 27
Adam Partycki
4.47
Piła
11:3312:02
Optic 28
Robert Piotrowski
54.36
Piła
09:4812:42
Riot ML
Kasper Pawłowski
8.92
Piła
10:2011:17
Tequila 4 S
Stanisław Gwara
4.31
Michałków
11:5412:13
Geo 5 MS