Tomasz Hilger
52.63
Piła
09:2513:15
Rush 5 ML
czazal
33.66
Głodowo
15:3216:53
Speedster 26
Piotr Krezymon
30.66
Borsk
09:5212:46
CHILI 4 XS
Krzysztof Łakomicki
25.58
Jaworzynka
06:0306:57
Apco Lift 42
Marek Miłowski
25.05
Srebrna Góra
06:5408:48
Delta 3 ML
Wojciech Fornalik
22.62
Piła
10:1612:08
Tequila 4 M
Robert Piotrowski
22.47
Piła
12:0313:18
Riot ML
Robert Osiński
21.68
Inowrocław
16:2317:09
Nucleon 27
Roman Augustynowicz
21.64
Borsk
12:0513:46
Cayenne 5 M
Andrzej Chorab
19.25
Borsk
11:0214:01
Cayenne 4 XL
Robert Piotrowski
18.62
Piła
10:0711:08
Riot ML
Mariusz Karaban
15.05
Borsk
09:3210:18
Mentor 4 M
Monika Makowska
14.53
Borsk
09:4211:38
Delta 2 XS
Bartłomiej Galanty
14.32
Monte Panarotta
09:2711:01
Queen 2 MS
Stanisław Gwara
12.96
Piła
09:1710:02
Geo 5 MS
Alicja Fornalik
10.97
Piła
08:5210:07
Epsilon 7 26
Małgorzata Myk
10.05
Borsk
11:3512:33
Tequila 5 XS
Milena Graf
9.52
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
16:2516:55
Thrust Hp S
Tomasz Bojanowski
8.94
Borsk
11:5312:44
Optic 24
Krzysztof Żelisko
8.83
Monte Panarotta
09:0509:56
Meru M
Grzegorz Hali
8.58
Srebrna Góra
11:0012:59
Chili 3 M
Hubert Gałowski
8.40
Bassano
08:4410:30
Epsilon 8 27
Maciej Targoni
8.32
Piła
09:3510:04
Ion 5 S
Tomasz Bojanowski
7.79
Borsk
13:0313:37
Optic 24
Wojciech Fornalik
7.78
Piła
09:0009:34
Tequila 4 M
Szrama
7.67
Piła
12:1413:04
Rush 3 Xl
Grzegorz Hali
7.51
Srebrna Góra
07:2408:37
Chili 3 M
Robert Dobrowolski
6.86
Borsk
08:3409:27
Rook 2 L
Jan Struś
6.69
Śnieżnica
14:0115:00
Mentor 4 M
święty
6.28
Borsk
10:0911:04
Iota 26
Marek Furman
6.00
Skrzyczne
08:5809:29
Aspen 4 26
Łukasz Janda
5.53
Skrzyczne
07:3407:54
Bonanza 2 L
Seba
4.97
Skrzyczne
08:5609:10
Carrera L
Gustaw Grochecki
4.58
Brajici
06:2506:39
Mystic 3 L
święty
4.41
Borsk
08:0808:27
Iota 26
Grzegorz Szweda
4.15
Javorovy
13:2813:51
Hook 3 27
RomekS
3.87
Srebrna Góra
07:4908:38
Optic 28
Milena Graf
3.48
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
17:2617:34
Thrust Hp S
Dawid Szczygielski
3.01
Kranjska Gora
06:5006:57
Yukon 27
zw
2.69
Srebrna Góra
08:2708:40
Knight MS
zw
2.65
Srebrna Góra
08:2708:40
Knight MS
Piotr Gorczyca
2.21
Borowa
13:0413:11
Pioneer3 L
zw
1.99
Srebrna Góra
11:5912:07
Knight MS
zw
1.98
Srebrna Góra
11:5912:07
Knight MS
Piotr Gorczyca
1.91
Borowa
13:3513:40
Pioneer3 L
Adam Sienkiewicz
1.90
Borowa
05:2305:29
Epic ML
Marcin Gierak
1.84
Dzikowiec
06:1706:31
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Konrad Wybult
1.81
Borowa
13:4513:51
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Wybult
1.74
Borowa
12:3812:43
Epsilon 7 28
RomekS
1.66
Srebrna Góra
13:0613:29
Optic 28
Adam Sienkiewicz
1.62
Borowa
05:3405:39
Epic ML
Lesław Wirbuł
1.06
Srebrna Góra
13:2613:28
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Łakomicki
0.12
Żar
07:3907:40
Apco Lift 42
Dominika Kasieczko
0.04
Hofmark
16:3316:36
ZENO S
Dominika Kasieczko
0.04
Hofmark
16:3316:36
ZENO S