Radek Kuchta
373.73
Biała Podlaska
11:5812:29
Rush 2 M
Tomek Mysliwiec
109.18
Roztoki
09:1913:40
Mantra 6 ML
Michał Janowski
94.19
Roztoki
09:2013:44
Mantra M7 ML
Łukasz Piasecki
93.88
Roztoki
09:2113:35
ZENO MS
Mateusz Siatka
68.44
Ćwilin
07:2410:47
Alpina 2 L
Marcin Ząbek
58.48
Laszki
09:0912:09
BGD BASE M
Maciej Perz
52.52
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:1609:47
Mantra M7 ML
dawid kopiczko
52.26
Kobala
12:0915:05
Chili 3 L
Jerzy Gajda
43.90
Roztoki
09:4512:13
Summit XC4 S/M
Krzysiek Róg
42.23
Roztoki
09:2011:36
Sigma 10 25
Paweł Szczepanek
37.76
Ćwilin
07:3609:56
GTO 2 S
Janusz Fuzowski
31.50
Costalunga
12:4114:41
King S
Wacław Kuzło
30.24
Smerek
10:2212:39
Omega XAlps 24
Arkadiusz Sabat
29.97
Smerek
10:2512:43
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Stanisławski
28.54
Kobala
11:3313:39
Iota 26
Grzegorz Goraj
28.19
moniecki
10:4611:58
Chili M
Marcin Białobłocki
26.85
Mieroszów
10:1612:28
Carrera M
Grzegorz Jamróz
26.04
Ćwilin
07:2908:58
Enzo S
Łukasz Janda
25.82
Stranik
07:1509:26
Bonanza 2 L
Grzegorz Dudka
21.65
Costalunga
12:4714:24
Aspen 5 28
Hubert Gałowski
20.17
Costalunga
12:3614:50
Epsilon 8 27
Ilona Knapik
19.14
Fajsławice
08:2709:48
Hook 4 23
Grzegorz Otręba
19.07
Kobala
12:2113:17
Knight MS
Darecki-Starry
18.80
Mieroszów
10:2412:19
Queen 2 MS
marek mastalerz
18.52
Costalunga
12:3013:44
Delta 2 MS
bora72
18.36
Gdynia - Orłowo
07:1708:25
Sigma 8 27
Wacław Warda
17.85
Roztoki
09:4510:52
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Dadak
17.16
Żar
10:0211:09
Cayenne 4 M
Staszek
16.04
Mieroszów
09:4411:54
CHILI 4 S
Iwo Banaś
14.53
Mieroszów
07:1209:05
Maestro S
Marek Furman
14.51
Stranik
07:4909:14
Aspen 4 26
Bogdan Leja
14.27
Mieroszów
09:4511:59
Carrera L
hydraulik
14.02
Blackheath
02:1803:09
Rook 2 S
Seba
13.62
Stranik
07:4808:59
Carrera L
Witold Gilarski
12.37
Laszki
08:4409:23
Elan 28
Sylwiusz Pachel
12.14
Stranik
08:2409:16
Aspen 4 28
Andrzej Bochenek
12.11
Mszana S
07:3209:01
Rush 4 ML
Gonzo
12.02
Ćwilin
09:2109:57
Chili 3 M
GrzegoSz
11.35
Kobala
12:1313:11
Vista 2 M
GrzegoSz
11.35
Kobala
12:1313:11
Rush 4 ML
Witold Ossera
10.64
Żar
10:0512:14
Rook 2 MS
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
10.60
Roztoki
09:5810:37
Mantra 6 L
Urszula Chodorow
9.73
moniecki
11:2611:49
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Mostek
9.12
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:1607:40
Queen 2 MS
Miro
7.97
Mszana S
07:2509:24
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
7.75
Kobala
13:5915:54
Nova Ion 3 S
Stork X
7.41
Mieroszów
11:3512:21
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
7.41
Żar
10:2712:10
Sigma 8 25
Tomasz Halka
7.34
Żar
09:2712:11
Mistral 7 XS
AdamRook2
7.02
Żar
10:0912:01
Rook 2 ML