Łukasz Piasecki
93.88
Roztoki
09:2113:35
ZENO MS
GrzegoSz
6.49
Kobala
14:4315:39
Vista 2 M
GrzegoSz
11.35
Kobala
12:1313:11
Vista 2 M
Wojciech Głowacki
1.01
Żar
09:0509:09
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
2.40
Żar
10:4210:59
Tequila 4 M
Jerzy Gajda
43.90
Roztoki
09:4512:13
Summit XC4 S/M
Bartłomiej Nogieć
2.31
Podobin
10:5311:18
Summit XC4 S/M
bora72
18.36
Gdynia - Orłowo
07:1708:25
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
7.41
Żar
10:2712:10
Sigma 8 25
Arkadiusz Sabat
29.97
Smerek
10:2512:43
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Róg
42.23
Roztoki
09:2011:36
Sigma 10 25
GrzegoSz
6.49
Kobala
14:4315:39
Rush 4 ML
Andrzej Bochenek
12.11
Mszana S
07:3209:01
Rush 4 ML
GrzegoSz
11.35
Kobala
12:1313:11
Rush 4 ML
Radek Kuchta
373.73
Biała Podlaska
11:5812:29
Rush 2 M
Mariusz Kogut
4.72
Fajsławice
08:3909:20
Rook S
Mariusz Kogut
4.02
Fajsławice
10:0810:27
Rook S
Michał
3.02
Żar
10:0011:08
Rook L
Michał
1.64
Żar
11:5311:58
Rook L
Marek Dmochowski
2.57
Fajsławice
09:2409:31
Rook 2 S
hydraulik
14.02
Blackheath
02:1803:09
Rook 2 S
Marcin Raszka
1.56
Żar
08:3308:45
Rook 2 MS
Witold Ossera
2.85
Żar
07:4808:20
Rook 2 MS
Witold Ossera
10.64
Żar
10:0512:14
Rook 2 MS
Chester
2.08
Żar
10:0210:14
Rook 2 MS
AdamRook2
7.02
Żar
10:0912:01
Rook 2 ML
AdamRook2
1.68
Żar
07:4607:54
Rook 2 ML
Mostek
9.12
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:1607:40
Queen 2 MS
Darecki-Starry
18.80
Mieroszów
10:2412:19
Queen 2 MS
Wacław Kuzło
30.24
Smerek
10:2212:39
Omega XAlps 24
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
7.75
Kobala
13:5915:54
Nova Ion 3 S
Michał Tworek
1.36
Żar
09:5610:06
Nova Ion 3 M
Michał Tworek
1.31
Żar
11:4911:57
Nova Ion 3 M
Sandra Szczepańska
1.00
Podobin
11:0111:04
Mojo S
Tomasz Halka
7.34
Żar
09:2712:11
Mistral 7 XS
Jan Struś
3.61
Ćwilin
08:5509:10
Mentor 5 M
Miro
7.97
Mszana S
07:2509:24
Mentor 4 S
Stork X
3.77
Mieroszów
10:2711:21
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
7.41
Mieroszów
11:3512:21
Mentor 4 M
Maciej Perz
52.52
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:1609:47
Mantra M7 ML
Michał Janowski
94.19
Roztoki
09:2013:44
Mantra M7 ML
Tomek Mysliwiec
109.18
Roztoki
09:1913:40
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
10.60
Roztoki
09:5810:37
Mantra 6 L
Iwo Banaś
14.53
Mieroszów
07:1209:05
Maestro S
Grzegorz Otręba
19.07
Kobala
12:2113:17
Knight MS
Janusz Fuzowski
31.50
Costalunga
12:4114:41
King S
Krzysztof Łakomicki
1.76
Żar
11:2511:35
Karisma Medium
Krzysztof Stanisławski
28.54
Kobala
11:3313:39
Iota 26
Waldemar Laskowski
3.58
Mszana S
08:5309:41
Hook 4 25
Ilona Knapik
19.14
Fajsławice
08:2709:48
Hook 4 23