Zbigniew Ziarko
8.20
Żar
07:4608:44
Golden 4 26
WojtasFX
41.86
Monte Panarotta
07:3710:08
Q-Light L
Wojciech Wojciechowski
50.08
Kobala
10:1712:43
Atis 3 L
Wojciech Kocot
29.57
Monte Panarotta
12:3613:58
CHILI 4 XS
Wojciech Kocot
6.39
Monte Panarotta
08:4709:06
CHILI 4 XS
Waldemar Laskowski
2.15
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2410:22
Hook 4 25
Waldemar Janiszewski
10.90
Monte Panarotta
08:1309:11
Cure L
Tomek Machałowski
26.45
Monte Panarotta
07:1508:35
King S
Stork X
13.05
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:4511:23
Mentor 4 M
Robert Wincencik
1.41
Bassano
06:5407:02
Buzz Z6 ML
Robert Skalski
26.57
Monte Panarotta
12:1114:02
Queen L
Robert Skalski
13.57
Monte Panarotta
07:5709:17
Queen L
Rafał Samsonowicz
18.48
Monte Panarotta
07:4108:26
Mentor 4 S
Przemysław Czerwiński
9.04
Monte Panarotta
08:1008:59
Mentor 6 L
Piotr Świderski
1.17
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3908:44
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
3.96
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4110:25
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Jasinski
7.39
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1710:56
Vega 5 L
Piotr Jasinski
4.46
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0309:21
Vega 5 L
Piotr Gorczyca
1.65
Borowa
09:0609:13
Pioneer3 L
Piotr Gorczyca
1.84
Borowa
09:4909:55
Pioneer3 L
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
6.20
Monte Panarotta
12:2512:38
Rook 2 L
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
62.69
Kobala
10:3113:26
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Chrząszcz
11.58
Monte Panarotta
08:1409:10
Enzo 3 M
Pawel Bedynski
67.17
Fajsławice
07:4010:34
Cayenne 5 M
Otek
11.84
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5210:52
Rush 4 MS
Natalia M
2.74
Lijak
15:3015:38
Eazy S
Natalia M
3.08
Lijak
13:3713:54
Eazy S
Monika Mysliwiec
3.25
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3410:25
Mentor 2 Xs
Monika Makowska
371.11
Monte Panarotta
08:0809:11
Delta 3 S
Mirek Olkowicz
17.46
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5011:15
Mentor 3 M
Mietek Grochmal
19.18
Monte Panarotta
11:4612:56
TRITON 2 L
Michał Staszek
6.14
Żar
06:5207:28
Chili M
Michal Radzicki
8.88
Monte Panarotta
08:2809:13
Lynx M
Michal Radzicki
38.45
Monte Panarotta
12:2814:57
Lynx M
Michał Marzec
72.89
Andon
07:0511:47
Base Light ML
Michał Dudziński
21.49
Monte Panarotta
12:2714:02
King S
Mateusz Gajczewski
15.82
Monte Panarotta
08:0109:10
Queen 2 MS
Mariusz Kozłowski
13.54
Monte Panarotta
12:0512:57
Mentor 4 XS
Mariusz Grzywacz
6.92
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:2309:34
Elan 28
Mariusz Grzywacz
7.37
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2711:22
Elan 28
Marek Perkowski
15.25
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:2410:47
Artik 5 26
Marek Miłowski
22.50
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1111:22
Delta 3 ML
Marek Kwasecki
12.79
Monte Panarotta
08:2809:20
Iota 2 25
Marcin Bortkiewicz
13.59
Monte Panarotta
08:2109:17
Artik 5 28
Maciej Pigulski
10.97
Monte Panarotta
08:2309:16
Sigma 10 23
Łukasz Serafin
15.58
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0011:18
Summit XC3 S
Kuchta Jarosław
4.41
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3309:43
Evolution X 25
kszyh
16.43
Monte Panarotta
08:1709:15
Meru M
Krzysztof Żelisko
11.10
Monte Panarotta
07:0008:10
Meru M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
85.64
Kobala
09:3313:02
Iota 26