Monika Makowska
371.11
Monte Panarotta
08:0809:11
Delta 3 S
Kamil Stępień
96.65
Kobala
08:1713:06
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
85.64
Kobala
09:3313:02
Iota 26
Krzysztof Egzmont
81.68
Kobala
09:4412:56
Artik 3 25
Michał Marzec
72.89
Andon
07:0511:47
Base Light ML
Pawel Bedynski
67.17
Fajsławice
07:4010:34
Cayenne 5 M
dawid kopiczko
66.75
Kobala
09:5713:54
Chili 3 L
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
62.69
Kobala
10:3113:26
Nova Ion 3 S
Anna Bysiecka
61.50
Kobala
11:0513:53
Punk XS
Wojciech Wojciechowski
50.08
Kobala
10:1712:43
Atis 3 L
Krzysztof Schmidt
43.32
Monte Panarotta
12:3614:44
Enzo 3 L
Dominik Kapica
43.03
Monte Panarotta
12:4914:59
Queen 2 ML
WojtasFX
41.86
Monte Panarotta
07:3710:08
Q-Light L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
39.83
Monte Panarotta
12:1515:06
Meru M
Michal Radzicki
38.45
Monte Panarotta
12:2814:57
Lynx M
Joanna Reinert
35.80
Monte Panarotta
12:4814:53
Rush 5 XS
Bartłomiej Galanty
34.69
Monte Panarotta
08:0910:39
Queen 2 MS
Wojciech Kocot
29.57
Monte Panarotta
12:3613:58
CHILI 4 XS
GrzegoSz
28.70
Kobala
09:4313:59
Rush 4 ML
GrzegoSz
28.70
Kobala
09:4313:59
Rush M
Robert Skalski
26.57
Monte Panarotta
12:1114:02
Queen L
Tomek Machałowski
26.45
Monte Panarotta
07:1508:35
King S
Hubert Gałowski
26.04
Bassano
07:3109:22
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Łakomicki
25.62
Jaworzynka
05:0406:08
Apco Lift 42
Jacek Miłowski
22.86
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5611:03
Cure ML
Marek Miłowski
22.50
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1111:22
Delta 3 ML
Dominika Kasieczko
21.74
Gaisberg
09:0710:17
Zeolite S
Michał Dudziński
21.49
Monte Panarotta
12:2714:02
King S
Joanna Kocot
19.63
Monte Panarotta
12:4213:53
Queen 2 MS
Mietek Grochmal
19.18
Monte Panarotta
11:4612:56
TRITON 2 L
Rafał Samsonowicz
18.48
Monte Panarotta
07:4108:26
Mentor 4 S
Mirek Olkowicz
17.46
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5011:15
Mentor 3 M
kszyh
16.43
Monte Panarotta
08:1709:15
Meru M
Mateusz Gajczewski
15.82
Monte Panarotta
08:0109:10
Queen 2 MS
Łukasz Serafin
15.58
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0011:18
Summit XC3 S
Marek Perkowski
15.25
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:2410:47
Artik 5 26
Grzegorz Otręba
14.90
Kobala
10:4111:39
Knight MS
Darecki-Starry
14.70
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:0111:20
Queen 2 MS
Darecki-Starry
14.65
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:0111:20
Queen 2 MS
Marcin Bortkiewicz
13.59
Monte Panarotta
08:2109:17
Artik 5 28
Robert Skalski
13.57
Monte Panarotta
07:5709:17
Queen L
Mariusz Kozłowski
13.54
Monte Panarotta
12:0512:57
Mentor 4 XS
Igor Popik
13.34
Monte Panarotta
07:5909:16
Meru M
Stork X
13.05
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:4511:23
Mentor 4 M
Marek Kwasecki
12.79
Monte Panarotta
08:2809:20
Iota 2 25
Bogdan Leja
12.06
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2611:24
Carrera L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
11.92
Monte Panarotta
08:0209:09
Meru M
Otek
11.84
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5210:52
Rush 4 MS
Jakub Kwiatkowski
11.81
Monte Panarotta
08:0409:10
Trango X-Race L
Andrzej Szumowski
11.76
Monte Panarotta
08:0409:11
Optic 26