Dominika Kasieczko
21.74
Gaisberg
09:0710:17
Zeolite S
Grzegorz Pawłowski
10.84
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5710:25
Vega 5 M
Piotr Jasinski
4.46
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0309:21
Vega 5 L
Piotr Jasinski
7.39
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1710:56
Vega 5 L
Mietek Grochmal
19.18
Monte Panarotta
11:4612:56
TRITON 2 L
Jakub Kwiatkowski
11.81
Monte Panarotta
08:0409:10
Trango X-Race L
Łukasz Serafin
15.58
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0011:18
Summit XC3 S
Dawid Olszowy
2.82
Javorovy
07:0207:11
Sprint S
Maciej Pigulski
10.97
Monte Panarotta
08:2309:16
Sigma 10 23
GrzegoSz
28.70
Kobala
09:4313:59
Rush M
Joanna Reinert
35.80
Monte Panarotta
12:4814:53
Rush 5 XS
Otek
11.84
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5210:52
Rush 4 MS
GrzegoSz
28.70
Kobala
09:4313:59
Rush 4 ML
Piotr Świderski
1.17
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3908:44
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
3.96
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4110:25
Rook 2 MS
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
6.20
Monte Panarotta
12:2512:38
Rook 2 L
Robert Skalski
13.57
Monte Panarotta
07:5709:17
Queen L
Robert Skalski
26.57
Monte Panarotta
12:1114:02
Queen L
Mateusz Gajczewski
15.82
Monte Panarotta
08:0109:10
Queen 2 MS
Joanna Kocot
19.63
Monte Panarotta
12:4213:53
Queen 2 MS
Darecki-Starry
14.65
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:0111:20
Queen 2 MS
Bartłomiej Galanty
34.69
Monte Panarotta
08:0910:39
Queen 2 MS
Darecki-Starry
14.70
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:0111:20
Queen 2 MS
Dominik Kapica
43.03
Monte Panarotta
12:4914:59
Queen 2 ML
WojtasFX
41.86
Monte Panarotta
07:3710:08
Q-Light L
Anna Bysiecka
61.50
Kobala
11:0513:53
Punk XS
Bartosz Bysiecki
8.06
Kobala
10:4911:17
Pioneer S
Piotr Gorczyca
1.65
Borowa
09:0609:13
Pioneer3 L
Piotr Gorczyca
1.84
Borowa
09:4909:55
Pioneer3 L
Andrzej Szumowski
11.76
Monte Panarotta
08:0409:11
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
5.96
Monte Panarotta
12:3712:53
Optic 26
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
62.69
Kobala
10:3113:26
Nova Ion 3 S
Jakub Rożek
3.75
Żar
08:0608:31
Nevada 2 28
Igor Popik
13.34
Monte Panarotta
07:5909:16
Meru M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
39.83
Monte Panarotta
12:1515:06
Meru M
Krzysztof Żelisko
11.10
Monte Panarotta
07:0008:10
Meru M
kszyh
16.43
Monte Panarotta
08:1709:15
Meru M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
11.92
Monte Panarotta
08:0209:09
Meru M
Przemysław Czerwiński
9.04
Monte Panarotta
08:1008:59
Mentor 6 L
Mariusz Kozłowski
13.54
Monte Panarotta
12:0512:57
Mentor 4 XS
Rafał Samsonowicz
18.48
Monte Panarotta
07:4108:26
Mentor 4 S
Stork X
13.05
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:4511:23
Mentor 4 M
Kamil Stępień
96.65
Kobala
08:1713:06
Mentor 4 M
Mirek Olkowicz
17.46
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5011:15
Mentor 3 M
Monika Mysliwiec
3.25
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3410:25
Mentor 2 Xs
Michal Radzicki
38.45
Monte Panarotta
12:2814:57
Lynx M
Michal Radzicki
8.88
Monte Panarotta
08:2809:13
Lynx M
Grzegorz Otręba
14.90
Kobala
10:4111:39
Knight MS
Michał Dudziński
21.49
Monte Panarotta
12:2714:02
King S
Tomek Machałowski
26.45
Monte Panarotta
07:1508:35
King S