Tomasz Sermak
18.82
Żar
10:4412:12
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
14.73
Żar
08:3510:02
Sigma 10 27
Marcin Białobłocki
25.05
Wolowa Góra
12:5614:07
Carrera M
Michał Skalniak
4.39
Szczebel
12:2212:53
Mistral 6 26
Leszek Szymański
0.34
Stegna
07:5608:02
Mentor 2 Xs
falconwro
1.74
Srebrna Góra
08:5509:01
Tequila 3 L
Marek Miłowski
63.36
Srebrna Góra
07:2211:17
Delta 3 ML
zw
1.67
Srebrna Góra
07:4007:53
Knight MS
RomekS
3.82
Srebrna Góra
08:4309:58
Optic 28
Tomasz Muszyński
10.99
Srebrna Góra
10:1411:16
Carrera L
zw
3.76
Srebrna Góra
09:3410:46
Knight MS
falconwro
3.18
Srebrna Góra
13:1814:11
Tequila 3 L
Grzegorz Hali
65.15
Srebrna Góra
07:4812:25
Chili 3 M
Dawid Król
16.83
Srebrna Góra
10:2212:14
King M
Stork X
22.83
Srebrna Góra
08:2812:02
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
1.74
Srebrna Góra
12:4412:55
Epsilon 7 28
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
33.80
Srebrna Góra
07:5910:50
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysiek Ciach
4.21
Srebrna Góra
11:0411:58
Mentor 4 M
Staszek
19.51
Srebrna Góra
08:3710:40
CHILI 4 S
Marek Perkowski
53.30
Srebrna Góra
08:0111:04
Artik 5 26
Jacek Miłowski
37.23
Srebrna Góra
10:1813:02
Cure ML
RomekS
6.69
Srebrna Góra
10:5911:30
Optic 28
Paweł Szczepanek
7.42
Śnieżnica
10:4711:28
GTO 2 S
Dominika Kasieczko
33.00
Sankt Johann im Pongau
12:0213:45
Zeolite S
Dominika Kasieczko
17.43
Sankt Johann im Pongau
07:4309:03
Zeolite S
Patrycja Sakwerda
3.09
Rudnik
08:0308:19
Nova Ion 3 XS
Mariusz Dawidczyk
22.22
pucki
15:4616:29
Apco Lift 40
Sławo
5.27
Przybyszewo
10:4010:46
Atlas 2 L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
32.63
Monte Panarotta
08:2710:29
Sprint 3 M
Michal Radzicki
50.48
Monte Panarotta
08:3311:31
Lynx M
Michal Grabos
37.43
Monte Panarotta
08:3511:14
Alpina 3 L
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
12.75
Monte Panarotta
08:3709:20
Rook 2 L
Anna Zezula
36.22
Monte Panarotta
08:3811:25
Swift 5 S
Marcin Bortkiewicz
10.86
Monte Panarotta
08:4309:18
Artik 5 28
Bartłomiej Galanty
51.37
Monte Panarotta
08:4311:44
Queen 2 MS
Grzegorz Fiema
50.54
Monte Panarotta
08:4311:24
Maestro M
Wojciech Kocot
10.33
Monte Panarotta
08:4509:24
CHILI 4 XS
Krzycha
50.92
Monte Panarotta
08:4611:26
Artik 5 28
Jacek Zakrzewski
9.88
Monte Panarotta
08:5009:17
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Martyna
11.16
Monte Panarotta
08:5209:18
King M
Monika Makowska
32.66
Monte Panarotta
07:5411:25
Delta 3 S
Bartłomiej Galanty
0.04
Monte Panarotta
06:5106:55
Queen 2 MS
Krzysztof Żelisko
48.08
Monte Panarotta
07:0710:05
Meru M
Heniek Marian
58.82
Monte Panarotta
07:2211:12
Summit XC3 M
Robert Skalski
48.64
Monte Panarotta
07:3911:42
Queen L
Przemysław Czerwiński
50.06
Monte Panarotta
07:4111:09
Mentor 6 L
Przemysław Potocki
49.45
Monte Panarotta
07:4211:10
Queen 2 MS
Adam Zaleski
35.24
Monte Panarotta
07:4510:47
Delta 2 L
kszyh
50.60
Monte Panarotta
07:4611:03
Meru M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
53.15
Monte Panarotta
07:4911:47
Trango X-Race L
Jakub Socha
15.88
Monte Panarotta
07:5009:25
Mantra 6 MS
Jakub Socha
49.24
Monte Panarotta
07:5011:16
Mantra 6 MS
Dariusz Mordarski
44.45
Monte Panarotta
07:5110:43
Cure L
Waldemar Janiszewski
46.55
Monte Panarotta
07:5611:11
Cure L
Mateusz Gajczewski
49.66
Monte Panarotta
07:5811:13
Queen 2 MS
Krzysztof Schmidt
50.14
Monte Panarotta
08:0010:56
Enzo 3 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
50.47
Monte Panarotta
08:0210:58
Meru M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
29.65
Monte Panarotta
08:0209:37
Meru M
Dominik Kapica
49.72
Monte Panarotta
08:0411:14
Queen 2 ML
Maciej Pigulski
50.15
Monte Panarotta
08:0511:20
Sigma 10 23
Grzegorz Dudka
48.14
Monte Panarotta
08:0711:34
Aspen 5 28
Joanna Kocot
51.64
Monte Panarotta
08:1411:26
Explorer XS
Igor Popik
47.02
Monte Panarotta
08:1511:08
Meru M
Paweł Chrząszcz
50.74
Monte Panarotta
08:1611:05
Enzo 3 M
Wojtek Bykowski
45.67
Monte Panarotta
08:1811:08
Mantra 6 ML
Marek Kwasecki
12.15
Monte Panarotta
08:2309:37
Iota 2 25
Mateusz Styrczula
51.02
Monte Panarotta
08:2511:20
Artik 4 27
Michał Dudziński
48.20
Monte Panarotta
08:2611:20
King S
Andrzej Szumowski
27.55
Monte Panarotta
09:0011:20
Optic 26
Szymon Struś
14.07
Monte Panarotta
09:0210:01
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Makuch
45.96
Monte Panarotta
09:2211:34
Iota 26
Maciej Banasik
4.46
Monte Panarotta
09:2209:38
Kantega Xc L
Laguna
27.97
Monte Panarotta
09:2911:16
Mistral 7 M
Rafal Cypcar
60.72
Monte Panarotta
09:3312:33
Mantra M7 ML
Jeż Leszek
8.11
Monte Panarotta
09:3410:09
Optic 26
Mietek Grochmal
17.61
Monte Panarotta
10:0611:07
TRITON 2 L
Mariusz Kozłowski
12.57
Monte Panarotta
10:1011:02
Mentor 4 XS
Joanna Reinert
11.59
Monte Panarotta
10:2511:19
Rush 5 XS
Zbyszek Deka
21.18
Mała Kopa
11:4313:33
Sigma 10 25
Dawid Olszowy
3.26
Mała Czantoria
10:4611:01
Sprint 3 S
Marek Bader
14.23
lwówecki
11:4912:34
Delta 3 L
Arkadiusz Antosz
4.02
Llogara Antenna
12:3712:50
Epsilon 7 26
Szymon Kuhnert
94.86
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4512:45
Iota 2 25
Sławo
6.41
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5909:17
Atlas L
Grzegorz Przybylski
12.91
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1810:03
Alpha 6 26
Łukasz Kaczmarek
5.55
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5009:08
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Wróblewski
34.21
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4011:04
Nevada 2012 28
Sławo
2.51
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:0315:10
Atlas L
Sławo
1.03
Leszno
16:0216:04
Atlas 2 L
Sławo
16.22
Leszno
16:1516:31
Atlas 2 L
Marian Szampera
2.19
Komprachcice
09:0909:17
Mentor 4 M
Marian Szampera
2.02
Komprachcice
07:3407:40
Mentor 4 M
Bogdan Leja
1.62
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:5113:02
Carrera L
Marcin Gierak
12.65
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4208:03
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Wojciech Gierak
13.88
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4108:07
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Andrzej Trebenda
53.65
Javorovy
08:3810:59
TRITON 2 S
Piotr Zawadzki
11.97
Javorovy
09:2910:23
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Zawadzki
5.11
Javorovy
13:5314:46
Queen 2 ML
Bogdan Leja
18.43
Dzikowiec
08:0408:57
Carrera L
Marcin Białobłocki
52.87
Dzikowiec
07:4210:16
Carrera M