Szymon Kuhnert
94.86
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4512:45
Iota 2 25
Leszek Grodkowski
85.23
Borsk
07:2010:07
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Gorayski
75.59
Dzikowiec
07:4810:18
Venus SC L
Robert Wincencik
70.98
Bassano
07:1111:38
Buzz Z6 ML
Grzegorz Hali
65.15
Srebrna Góra
07:4812:25
Chili 3 M
Marek Miłowski
63.36
Srebrna Góra
07:2211:17
Delta 3 ML
Rafal Cypcar
60.72
Monte Panarotta
09:3312:33
Mantra M7 ML
Heniek Marian
58.82
Monte Panarotta
07:2211:12
Summit XC3 M
Andrzej Trebenda
53.65
Javorovy
08:3810:59
TRITON 2 S
Marek Perkowski
53.30
Srebrna Góra
08:0111:04
Artik 5 26
Jakub Kwiatkowski
53.15
Monte Panarotta
07:4911:47
Trango X-Race L
Marcin Białobłocki
52.87
Dzikowiec
07:4210:16
Carrera M
Joanna Kocot
51.64
Monte Panarotta
08:1411:26
Explorer XS
Bartłomiej Galanty
51.37
Monte Panarotta
08:4311:44
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Styrczula
51.02
Monte Panarotta
08:2511:20
Artik 4 27
Krzycha
50.92
Monte Panarotta
08:4611:26
Artik 5 28
Paweł Chrząszcz
50.74
Monte Panarotta
08:1611:05
Enzo 3 M
kszyh
50.60
Monte Panarotta
07:4611:03
Meru M
Grzegorz Fiema
50.54
Monte Panarotta
08:4311:24
Maestro M
Michal Radzicki
50.48
Monte Panarotta
08:3311:31
Lynx M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
50.47
Monte Panarotta
08:0210:58
Meru M
Maciej Pigulski
50.15
Monte Panarotta
08:0511:20
Sigma 10 23
Krzysztof Schmidt
50.14
Monte Panarotta
08:0010:56
Enzo 3 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
50.06
Monte Panarotta
07:4111:09
Mentor 6 L
Dominik Kapica
49.72
Monte Panarotta
08:0411:14
Queen 2 ML
Mateusz Gajczewski
49.66
Monte Panarotta
07:5811:13
Queen 2 MS
Przemysław Potocki
49.45
Monte Panarotta
07:4211:10
Queen 2 MS
Jakub Socha
49.24
Monte Panarotta
07:5011:16
Mantra 6 MS
Robert Skalski
48.64
Monte Panarotta
07:3911:42
Queen L
Michał Dudziński
48.20
Monte Panarotta
08:2611:20
King S
Grzegorz Dudka
48.14
Monte Panarotta
08:0711:34
Aspen 5 28
Krzysztof Żelisko
48.08
Monte Panarotta
07:0710:05
Meru M
Igor Popik
47.02
Monte Panarotta
08:1511:08
Meru M
Waldemar Janiszewski
46.55
Monte Panarotta
07:5611:11
Cure L
Marcin Makuch
45.96
Monte Panarotta
09:2211:34
Iota 26
Wojtek Bykowski
45.67
Monte Panarotta
08:1811:08
Mantra 6 ML
Dariusz Mordarski
44.45
Monte Panarotta
07:5110:43
Cure L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
41.43
Dzikowiec
08:1110:01
Delta 2 ML
Michal Grabos
37.43
Monte Panarotta
08:3511:14
Alpina 3 L
Jacek Miłowski
37.23
Srebrna Góra
10:1813:02
Cure ML
Anna Zezula
36.22
Monte Panarotta
08:3811:25
Swift 5 S
Adam Zaleski
35.24
Monte Panarotta
07:4510:47
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Wróblewski
34.21
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4011:04
Nevada 2012 28
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
33.80
Srebrna Góra
07:5910:50
Cayenne 5 XS
Dominika Kasieczko
33.00
Sankt Johann im Pongau
12:0213:45
Zeolite S
Monika Makowska
32.66
Monte Panarotta
07:5411:25
Delta 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
32.63
Monte Panarotta
08:2710:29
Sprint 3 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
29.65
Monte Panarotta
08:0209:37
Meru M
Laguna
27.97
Monte Panarotta
09:2911:16
Mistral 7 M
Andrzej Szumowski
27.55
Monte Panarotta
09:0011:20
Optic 26
Marcin Białobłocki
25.05
Wolowa Góra
12:5614:07
Carrera M
Stork X
22.83
Srebrna Góra
08:2812:02
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Dawidczyk
22.22
pucki
15:4616:29
Apco Lift 40
Zbyszek Deka
21.18
Mała Kopa
11:4313:33
Sigma 10 25
Mirek Olkowicz
20.28
Dzikowiec
07:4509:36
Mentor 3 M
Staszek
19.51
Srebrna Góra
08:3710:40
CHILI 4 S
Tomasz Sermak
18.82
Żar
10:4412:12
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Bogdan Leja
18.43
Dzikowiec
08:0408:57
Carrera L
Mietek Grochmal
17.61
Monte Panarotta
10:0611:07
TRITON 2 L
Dominika Kasieczko
17.43
Sankt Johann im Pongau
07:4309:03
Zeolite S
Dawid Król
16.83
Srebrna Góra
10:2212:14
King M
Sławo
16.22
Leszno
16:1516:31
Atlas 2 L
Jakub Socha
15.88
Monte Panarotta
07:5009:25
Mantra 6 MS
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
14.73
Żar
08:3510:02
Sigma 10 27
Marek Bader
14.23
lwówecki
11:4912:34
Delta 3 L
Szymon Struś
14.07
Monte Panarotta
09:0210:01
Mentor 4 S
Wojciech Gierak
13.88
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4108:07
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Grzegorz Przybylski
12.91
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1810:03
Alpha 6 26
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
12.75
Monte Panarotta
08:3709:20
Rook 2 L
Marcin Gierak
12.65
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4208:03
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Mariusz Kozłowski
12.57
Monte Panarotta
10:1011:02
Mentor 4 XS
Marek Kwasecki
12.15
Monte Panarotta
08:2309:37
Iota 2 25
Hubert Gałowski
11.98
Bassano
06:5908:29
Epsilon 8 27
Piotr Zawadzki
11.97
Javorovy
09:2910:23
Queen 2 ML
Joanna Reinert
11.59
Monte Panarotta
10:2511:19
Rush 5 XS
Krzysztof Martyna
11.16
Monte Panarotta
08:5209:18
King M
Tomasz Muszyński
10.99
Srebrna Góra
10:1411:16
Carrera L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
10.86
Monte Panarotta
08:4309:18
Artik 5 28
Wojciech Kocot
10.33
Monte Panarotta
08:4509:24
CHILI 4 XS
Jacek Zakrzewski
9.88
Monte Panarotta
08:5009:17
Iota 2 27
Jeż Leszek
8.11
Monte Panarotta
09:3410:09
Optic 26
Paweł Szczepanek
7.42
Śnieżnica
10:4711:28
GTO 2 S
RomekS
6.69
Srebrna Góra
10:5911:30
Optic 28
Sławo
6.41
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5909:17
Atlas L
Łukasz Kaczmarek
5.55
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5009:08
Chili 3 M
Sławo
5.27
Przybyszewo
10:4010:46
Atlas 2 L
Piotr Zawadzki
5.11
Javorovy
13:5314:46
Queen 2 ML
Maciej Banasik
4.46
Monte Panarotta
09:2209:38
Kantega Xc L
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.45
Bassano
07:0508:42
Alpha 6 24
Michał Skalniak
4.39
Szczebel
12:2212:53
Mistral 6 26
Krzysiek Ciach
4.21
Srebrna Góra
11:0411:58
Mentor 4 M
Arkadiusz Antosz
4.02
Llogara Antenna
12:3712:50
Epsilon 7 26
RomekS
3.82
Srebrna Góra
08:4309:58
Optic 28
zw
3.76
Srebrna Góra
09:3410:46
Knight MS
Dawid Olszowy
3.26
Mała Czantoria
10:4611:01
Sprint 3 S
falconwro
3.18
Srebrna Góra
13:1814:11
Tequila 3 L
Patrycja Sakwerda
3.09
Rudnik
08:0308:19
Nova Ion 3 XS
Waldemar Laskowski
2.81
Chełm (Grybów)
11:0812:21
Hook 4 25
Marcin Kafel
2.70
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3512:18
Queen M
Sławo
2.51
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:0315:10
Atlas L