Tomasz Sermak
18.82
Żar
10:4412:12
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
14.73
Żar
08:3510:02
Sigma 10 27
Marcin Białobłocki
25.05
Wolowa Góra
12:5614:07
Carrera M
Michał Skalniak
4.39
Szczebel
12:2212:53
Mistral 6 26
Leszek Szymański
0.34
Stegna
07:5608:02
Mentor 2 Xs
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
33.80
Srebrna Góra
07:5910:50
Cayenne 5 XS
Dawid Król
16.83
Srebrna Góra
10:2212:14
King M
Marek Perkowski
53.30
Srebrna Góra
08:0111:04
Artik 5 26
falconwro
3.18
Srebrna Góra
13:1814:11
Tequila 3 L
Marek Miłowski
63.36
Srebrna Góra
07:2211:17
Delta 3 ML
RomekS
3.82
Srebrna Góra
08:4309:58
Optic 28
zw
1.67
Srebrna Góra
07:4007:53
Knight MS
Tomasz Muszyński
10.99
Srebrna Góra
10:1411:16
Carrera L
Staszek
19.51
Srebrna Góra
08:3710:40
CHILI 4 S
zw
3.76
Srebrna Góra
09:3410:46
Knight MS
Grzegorz Hali
65.15
Srebrna Góra
07:4812:25
Chili 3 M
Krzysiek Ciach
4.21
Srebrna Góra
11:0411:58
Mentor 4 M
RomekS
6.69
Srebrna Góra
10:5911:30
Optic 28
Jacek Miłowski
37.23
Srebrna Góra
10:1813:02
Cure ML
Konrad Wybult
1.74
Srebrna Góra
12:4412:55
Epsilon 7 28
falconwro
1.74
Srebrna Góra
08:5509:01
Tequila 3 L
Stork X
22.83
Srebrna Góra
08:2812:02
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Szczepanek
7.42
Śnieżnica
10:4711:28
GTO 2 S
Dominika Kasieczko
33.00
Sankt Johann im Pongau
12:0213:45
Zeolite S
Dominika Kasieczko
17.43
Sankt Johann im Pongau
07:4309:03
Zeolite S
Patrycja Sakwerda
3.09
Rudnik
08:0308:19
Nova Ion 3 XS
Mariusz Dawidczyk
22.22
pucki
15:4616:29
Apco Lift 40
Sławo
5.27
Przybyszewo
10:4010:46
Atlas 2 L
Mateusz Gajczewski
49.66
Monte Panarotta
07:5811:13
Queen 2 MS
Przemysław Potocki
49.45
Monte Panarotta
07:4211:10
Queen 2 MS
Waldemar Janiszewski
46.55
Monte Panarotta
07:5611:11
Cure L
Przemysław Czerwiński
50.06
Monte Panarotta
07:4111:09
Mentor 6 L
Bartłomiej Galanty
0.04
Monte Panarotta
06:5106:55
Queen 2 MS
Monika Makowska
32.66
Monte Panarotta
07:5411:25
Delta 3 S
Dariusz Mordarski
44.45
Monte Panarotta
07:5110:43
Cure L
Jakub Socha
49.24
Monte Panarotta
07:5011:16
Mantra 6 MS
Jakub Socha
15.88
Monte Panarotta
07:5009:25
Mantra 6 MS
Robert Skalski
48.64
Monte Panarotta
07:3911:42
Queen L
Krzysztof Żelisko
48.08
Monte Panarotta
07:0710:05
Meru M
Michal Grabos
37.43
Monte Panarotta
08:3511:14
Alpina 3 L
Jakub Kwiatkowski
53.15
Monte Panarotta
07:4911:47
Trango X-Race L
Wojtek Bykowski
45.67
Monte Panarotta
08:1811:08
Mantra 6 ML
Paweł Chrząszcz
50.74
Monte Panarotta
08:1611:05
Enzo 3 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
10.86
Monte Panarotta
08:4309:18
Artik 5 28
Marek Kwasecki
12.15
Monte Panarotta
08:2309:37
Iota 2 25
Mateusz Styrczula
51.02
Monte Panarotta
08:2511:20
Artik 4 27
Michał Dudziński
48.20
Monte Panarotta
08:2611:20
King S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
32.63
Monte Panarotta
08:2710:29
Sprint 3 M
Grzegorz Fiema
50.54
Monte Panarotta
08:4311:24
Maestro M
Igor Popik
47.02
Monte Panarotta
08:1511:08
Meru M