Dominika Kasieczko
33.00
Sankt Johann im Pongau
12:0213:45
Zeolite S
Dominika Kasieczko
17.43
Sankt Johann im Pongau
07:4309:03
Zeolite S
Marcin Gorayski
75.59
Dzikowiec
07:4810:18
Venus SC L
Andrzej Trebenda
53.65
Javorovy
08:3810:59
TRITON 2 S
Mietek Grochmal
17.61
Monte Panarotta
10:0611:07
TRITON 2 L
Jakub Kwiatkowski
53.15
Monte Panarotta
07:4911:47
Trango X-Race L
falconwro
3.18
Srebrna Góra
13:1814:11
Tequila 3 L
falconwro
1.74
Srebrna Góra
08:5509:01
Tequila 3 L
Anna Zezula
36.22
Monte Panarotta
08:3811:25
Swift 5 S
Heniek Marian
58.82
Monte Panarotta
07:2211:12
Summit XC3 M
Dawid Olszowy
3.26
Mała Czantoria
10:4611:01
Sprint 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
32.63
Monte Panarotta
08:2710:29
Sprint 3 M
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
14.73
Żar
08:3510:02
Sigma 10 27
Zbyszek Deka
21.18
Mała Kopa
11:4313:33
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Pigulski
50.15
Monte Panarotta
08:0511:20
Sigma 10 23
Joanna Reinert
11.59
Monte Panarotta
10:2511:19
Rush 5 XS
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
12.75
Monte Panarotta
08:3709:20
Rook 2 L
Marcin Kafel
2.70
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3512:18
Queen M
Robert Skalski
48.64
Monte Panarotta
07:3911:42
Queen L
Bartłomiej Galanty
51.37
Monte Panarotta
08:4311:44
Queen 2 MS
Bartłomiej Galanty
0.04
Monte Panarotta
06:5106:55
Queen 2 MS
Przemysław Potocki
49.45
Monte Panarotta
07:4211:10
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Gajczewski
49.66
Monte Panarotta
07:5811:13
Queen 2 MS
Piotr Zawadzki
5.11
Javorovy
13:5314:46
Queen 2 ML
Dominik Kapica
49.72
Monte Panarotta
08:0411:14
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Zawadzki
11.97
Javorovy
09:2910:23
Queen 2 ML
RomekS
3.82
Srebrna Góra
08:4309:58
Optic 28
RomekS
6.69
Srebrna Góra
10:5911:30
Optic 28
Jeż Leszek
8.11
Monte Panarotta
09:3410:09
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
27.55
Monte Panarotta
09:0011:20
Optic 26
Patrycja Sakwerda
3.09
Rudnik
08:0308:19
Nova Ion 3 XS
Krzysztof Wróblewski
34.21
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4011:04
Nevada 2012 28
Laguna
27.97
Monte Panarotta
09:2911:16
Mistral 7 M
Michał Skalniak
4.39
Szczebel
12:2212:53
Mistral 6 26
Krzysztof Żelisko
48.08
Monte Panarotta
07:0710:05
Meru M
Igor Popik
47.02
Monte Panarotta
08:1511:08
Meru M
kszyh
50.60
Monte Panarotta
07:4611:03
Meru M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
29.65
Monte Panarotta
08:0209:37
Meru M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
50.47
Monte Panarotta
08:0210:58
Meru M
Przemysław Czerwiński
50.06
Monte Panarotta
07:4111:09
Mentor 6 L
Mariusz Kozłowski
12.57
Monte Panarotta
10:1011:02
Mentor 4 XS
Szymon Struś
14.07
Monte Panarotta
09:0210:01
Mentor 4 S
Marian Szampera
2.19
Komprachcice
09:0909:17
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
22.83
Srebrna Góra
08:2812:02
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
4.21
Srebrna Góra
11:0411:58
Mentor 4 M
Marian Szampera
2.02
Komprachcice
07:3407:40
Mentor 4 M
Mirek Olkowicz
20.28
Dzikowiec
07:4509:36
Mentor 3 M
Leszek Szymański
0.34
Stegna
07:5608:02
Mentor 2 Xs
Rafal Cypcar
60.72
Monte Panarotta
09:3312:33
Mantra M7 ML
Jakub Socha
49.24
Monte Panarotta
07:5011:16
Mantra 6 MS