Dominika Kasieczko
3.22
Waidring
05:4205:52
Zeolite S
Dominika Kasieczko
32.40
Waidring
07:2608:58
Zeolite S
Jan Struś
10.06
Szczebel
12:3213:48
Mentor 5 M
Darecki-Starry
9.60
Srebrna Góra
10:5012:12
Queen 2 MS
Marek Miłowski
16.03
Srebrna Góra
10:4012:17
Delta 3 ML
Marek Pawlak
6.54
Skrzyczne
12:3914:31
P44 Sm
Robert Dadak
8.19
Skrzyczne
09:3611:26
Sora 41
Łukasz Janda
13.94
Skrzyczne
12:2814:05
Bonanza 2 L
Monika Makowska
13.86
Monte Panarotta
08:0409:27
Delta 3 S
Krzysztof Żelisko
22.36
Monte Panarotta
07:0008:21
Meru M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
18.20
Monte Panarotta
07:4309:23
Trango X-Race L
kszyh
25.51
Monte Panarotta
07:4509:52
Meru M
Robert Skalski
15.25
Monte Panarotta
07:5009:50
Queen L
Waldemar Janiszewski
15.23
Monte Panarotta
07:5409:22
Cure L
Jakub Socha
11.68
Monte Panarotta
07:5409:22
Mantra 6 MS
Jan Rentowski
16.19
Monte Panarotta
07:5709:24
Meru L
marek mastalerz
14.86
Monte Panarotta
07:5809:22
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Schmidt
25.36
Monte Panarotta
08:0009:23
Enzo 3 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
8.42
Monte Panarotta
08:0108:50
Meru M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
24.18
Monte Panarotta
08:0109:28
Meru M
Paweł Chrząszcz
14.71
Monte Panarotta
08:0309:19
Enzo 3 M
Maciej Pigulski
12.00
Monte Panarotta
08:0309:25
Sigma 10 23
Mateusz Gajczewski
23.60
Monte Panarotta
08:0609:59
Queen 2 MS
Marek Kwasecki
14.62
Monte Panarotta
08:0809:26
Iota 2 25
Michal Grabos
13.92
Monte Panarotta
08:1609:25
Alpina 3 L
Joanna Kocot
14.75
Monte Panarotta
08:1709:24
Explorer XS
Dominik Kapica
11.51
Monte Panarotta
08:1809:22
Queen 2 ML
Wojciech Kocot
15.83
Monte Panarotta
08:1909:23
CHILI 4 XS
Michal Radzicki
16.04
Monte Panarotta
08:2009:24
Lynx M
Jacek Zakrzewski
14.29
Monte Panarotta
08:2109:26
Iota 2 27
Marcin Bortkiewicz
16.96
Monte Panarotta
08:2609:32
Artik 5 28
PrzemekKamon
13.36
Monte Panarotta
08:2809:26
Xi 27
Przemysław Czerwiński
13.31
Monte Panarotta
08:3009:20
Mentor 6 L
Adam Zaleski
744.10
Monte Panarotta
08:3309:25
Delta 2 L
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
7.71
Monte Panarotta
08:3409:12
Rook 2 L
Szymon Struś
5.64
Monte Panarotta
09:0909:21
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
4.93
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:3210:01
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
4.93
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:3210:01
Nova Ion 3 S
Krzysztof Egzmont
25.64
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:1710:06
Artik 3 25
Grzegorz Sprawka
14.40
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:3209:59
Takoo 2 42
Arkadiusz Antosz
3.77
Llogara Antenna
09:0609:16
Epsilon 7 26
Arkadiusz Antosz
4.14
Llogara Antenna
12:2412:36
Epsilon 7 26
Arkadiusz Antosz
4.44
Llogara Antenna
07:5208:04
Epsilon 7 26
zbrozlo
2.28
Laszki
14:0214:08
Vita 2 L
zbrozlo
1.99
Laszki
15:1715:23
Vita 2 L
radosław orłowski
23.83
Kobala
07:3008:40
Delta 2 ML
GrzegoSz
15.27
Kobala
07:4008:33
Rush 4 ML
Anna Bysiecka
13.39
Kobala
08:5009:30
Punk XS
dawid kopiczko
13.17
Kobala
07:4608:30
Chili 3 L
Delfin
7.92
Kobala
08:1208:38
BGD BASE S