zbrozlo
1.99
Laszki
15:1715:23
Vita 2 L
zbrozlo
2.28
Laszki
14:0214:08
Vita 2 L
Wojciech Pomierski
39.55
Borsk
06:4911:12
Mantra 6 L
Wojciech Pomierski
39.36
Borsk
06:4911:12
Mantra 6 L
Wojciech Kocot
15.83
Monte Panarotta
08:1909:23
CHILI 4 XS
Waldemar Janiszewski
15.23
Monte Panarotta
07:5409:22
Cure L
Tomasz Wesołowski
60.02
Borsk
07:5511:50
Artik 3 27
Szymon Struś
5.64
Monte Panarotta
09:0909:21
Mentor 4 S
święty
5.11
Borsk
09:5110:33
Iota 26
Roman Augustynowicz
45.72
Borsk
08:0512:00
Cayenne 5 M
Robert Wincencik
17.46
Bassano
07:4209:02
Buzz Z6 ML
Robert Skalski
15.25
Monte Panarotta
07:5009:50
Queen L
Robert Dadak
8.19
Skrzyczne
09:3611:26
Sora 41
radosław orłowski
23.83
Kobala
07:3008:40
Delta 2 ML
Przemysław Czerwiński
13.31
Monte Panarotta
08:3009:20
Mentor 6 L
PrzemekKamon
13.36
Monte Panarotta
08:2809:26
Xi 27
Piotr Lemańczyk
15.23
Borsk
09:4310:40
Chili 3 M
Piotr Krezymon
18.32
Borsk
11:0512:48
CHILI 4 XS
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
7.71
Monte Panarotta
08:3409:12
Rook 2 L
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
4.93
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:3210:01
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
4.93
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:3210:01
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Chrząszcz
14.71
Monte Panarotta
08:0309:19
Enzo 3 M
pansabina
42.07
Borsk
07:1611:11
Sigma 10 25
Natalia M
2.95
Bassano
13:5214:03
Eazy S
Natalia M
2.50
Bassano
06:2606:36
Eazy S
Monika Makowska
13.86
Monte Panarotta
08:0409:27
Delta 3 S
Michal Radzicki
16.04
Monte Panarotta
08:2009:24
Lynx M
Michal Grabos
13.92
Monte Panarotta
08:1609:25
Alpina 3 L
Mateusz Gajczewski
23.60
Monte Panarotta
08:0609:59
Queen 2 MS
Mariusz Strzelczyk
88.62
Bassano
07:2512:25
Sprint 3 M
Marek Pawlak
6.54
Skrzyczne
12:3914:31
P44 Sm
Marek Miłowski
16.03
Srebrna Góra
10:4012:17
Delta 3 ML
marek mastalerz
14.86
Monte Panarotta
07:5809:22
Delta 2 MS
Marek Kwasecki
14.62
Monte Panarotta
08:0809:26
Iota 2 25
Marek Furman
12.95
Javorovy
09:0212:00
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Makuch
50.83
Bassano
08:2111:16
Iota 26
Marcin Bortkiewicz
16.96
Monte Panarotta
08:2609:32
Artik 5 28
Maciej Pigulski
12.00
Monte Panarotta
08:0309:25
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Banasik
6.22
Bassano
08:2209:18
Kantega Xc L
Łukasz Janda
13.94
Skrzyczne
12:2814:05
Bonanza 2 L
Leszek Grodkowski
22.60
Borsk
07:0409:33
Delta 2 MS
Laguna
43.74
Bassano
08:3511:16
Mistral 7 M
Laguna
1.57
Bassano
08:2708:35
Iota 2 25
kszyh
25.51
Monte Panarotta
07:4509:52
Meru M
Krzysztof Żelisko
22.36
Monte Panarotta
07:0008:21
Meru M
Krzysztof Schmidt
25.36
Monte Panarotta
08:0009:23
Enzo 3 L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
5.72
Hope Valley
10:4811:31
Iota 2 29
Krzysztof Egzmont
25.64
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:1710:06
Artik 3 25
Karol Witkowski
26.00
Bassano
06:5708:37
Mentor 2 M
Kacper Kowalski
46.02
Borsk
08:3511:00
Queen 2 ML