Adam Zaleski
744.10
Monte Panarotta
08:3309:25
Delta 2 L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
88.62
Bassano
07:2512:25
Sprint 3 M
Tomasz Wesołowski
60.02
Borsk
07:5511:50
Artik 3 27
Marcin Makuch
50.83
Bassano
08:2111:16
Iota 26
Kacper Kowalski
46.02
Borsk
08:3511:00
Queen 2 ML
Roman Augustynowicz
45.72
Borsk
08:0512:00
Cayenne 5 M
Laguna
43.74
Bassano
08:3511:16
Mistral 7 M
pansabina
42.07
Borsk
07:1611:11
Sigma 10 25
Wojciech Pomierski
39.55
Borsk
06:4911:12
Mantra 6 L
Wojciech Pomierski
39.36
Borsk
06:4911:12
Mantra 6 L
Dominika Kasieczko
32.40
Waidring
07:2608:58
Zeolite S
HURAK
30.41
Barkweda
16:0717:10
Powerplay Sting 160
Karol Witkowski
26.00
Bassano
06:5708:37
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Egzmont
25.64
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:1710:06
Artik 3 25
kszyh
25.51
Monte Panarotta
07:4509:52
Meru M
Krzysztof Schmidt
25.36
Monte Panarotta
08:0009:23
Enzo 3 L
Dominika Kasieczko
24.68
Aschau im Chiemgau
11:0712:28
Zeolite S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
24.18
Monte Panarotta
08:0109:28
Meru M
radosław orłowski
23.83
Kobala
07:3008:40
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Gajczewski
23.60
Monte Panarotta
08:0609:59
Queen 2 MS
Leszek Grodkowski
22.60
Borsk
07:0409:33
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Żelisko
22.36
Monte Panarotta
07:0008:21
Meru M
Hubert Gałowski
20.63
Bassano
07:2809:39
Epsilon 8 27
Piotr Krezymon
18.32
Borsk
11:0512:48
CHILI 4 XS
Jakub Kwiatkowski
18.20
Monte Panarotta
07:4309:23
Trango X-Race L
Robert Wincencik
17.46
Bassano
07:4209:02
Buzz Z6 ML
Marcin Bortkiewicz
16.96
Monte Panarotta
08:2609:32
Artik 5 28
Jan Rentowski
16.19
Monte Panarotta
07:5709:24
Meru L
Michal Radzicki
16.04
Monte Panarotta
08:2009:24
Lynx M
Marek Miłowski
16.03
Srebrna Góra
10:4012:17
Delta 3 ML
Wojciech Kocot
15.83
Monte Panarotta
08:1909:23
CHILI 4 XS
GrzegoSz
15.27
Kobala
07:4008:33
Rush 4 ML
Robert Skalski
15.25
Monte Panarotta
07:5009:50
Queen L
Waldemar Janiszewski
15.23
Monte Panarotta
07:5409:22
Cure L
Piotr Lemańczyk
15.23
Borsk
09:4310:40
Chili 3 M
marek mastalerz
14.86
Monte Panarotta
07:5809:22
Delta 2 MS
Joanna Kocot
14.75
Monte Panarotta
08:1709:24
Explorer XS
Paweł Chrząszcz
14.71
Monte Panarotta
08:0309:19
Enzo 3 M
Marek Kwasecki
14.62
Monte Panarotta
08:0809:26
Iota 2 25
Grzegorz Sprawka
14.40
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:3209:59
Takoo 2 42
Dawid Olszowy
14.35
Javorovy
12:3614:09
Sprint 3 S
Jacek Zakrzewski
14.29
Monte Panarotta
08:2109:26
Iota 2 27
Łukasz Janda
13.94
Skrzyczne
12:2814:05
Bonanza 2 L
Michal Grabos
13.92
Monte Panarotta
08:1609:25
Alpina 3 L
Monika Makowska
13.86
Monte Panarotta
08:0409:27
Delta 3 S
Anna Bysiecka
13.39
Kobala
08:5009:30
Punk XS
PrzemekKamon
13.36
Monte Panarotta
08:2809:26
Xi 27
Przemysław Czerwiński
13.31
Monte Panarotta
08:3009:20
Mentor 6 L
dawid kopiczko
13.17
Kobala
07:4608:30
Chili 3 L
Marek Furman
12.95
Javorovy
09:0212:00
Aspen 4 26