Dominika Kasieczko
3.22
Waidring
05:4205:52
Zeolite S
Dominika Kasieczko
32.40
Waidring
07:2608:58
Zeolite S
Dominika Kasieczko
24.68
Aschau im Chiemgau
11:0712:28
Zeolite S
PrzemekKamon
13.36
Monte Panarotta
08:2809:26
Xi 27
zbrozlo
1.99
Laszki
15:1715:23
Vita 2 L
zbrozlo
2.28
Laszki
14:0214:08
Vita 2 L
Jakub Kwiatkowski
18.20
Monte Panarotta
07:4309:23
Trango X-Race L
Grzegorz Sprawka
14.40
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:3209:59
Takoo 2 42
Dawid Olszowy
14.35
Javorovy
12:3614:09
Sprint 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
88.62
Bassano
07:2512:25
Sprint 3 M
Robert Dadak
8.19
Skrzyczne
09:3611:26
Sora 41
pansabina
42.07
Borsk
07:1611:11
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Pigulski
12.00
Monte Panarotta
08:0309:25
Sigma 10 23
GrzegoSz
15.27
Kobala
07:4008:33
Rush 4 ML
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
7.71
Monte Panarotta
08:3409:12
Rook 2 L
Robert Skalski
15.25
Monte Panarotta
07:5009:50
Queen L
Mateusz Gajczewski
23.60
Monte Panarotta
08:0609:59
Queen 2 MS
Darecki-Starry
9.60
Srebrna Góra
10:5012:12
Queen 2 MS
Dominik Kapica
11.51
Monte Panarotta
08:1809:22
Queen 2 ML
Kacper Kowalski
46.02
Borsk
08:3511:00
Queen 2 ML
Anna Bysiecka
13.39
Kobala
08:5009:30
Punk XS
HURAK
30.41
Barkweda
16:0717:10
Powerplay Sting 160
Marek Pawlak
6.54
Skrzyczne
12:3914:31
P44 Sm
Jeż Leszek
9.21
Bassano
08:3609:18
Optic 26
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
4.93
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:3210:01
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
4.93
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:3210:01
Nova Ion 3 S
Laguna
43.74
Bassano
08:3511:16
Mistral 7 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
24.18
Monte Panarotta
08:0109:28
Meru M
kszyh
25.51
Monte Panarotta
07:4509:52
Meru M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
8.42
Monte Panarotta
08:0108:50
Meru M
Krzysztof Żelisko
22.36
Monte Panarotta
07:0008:21
Meru M
Jan Rentowski
16.19
Monte Panarotta
07:5709:24
Meru L
Przemysław Czerwiński
13.31
Monte Panarotta
08:3009:20
Mentor 6 L
Jan Struś
10.06
Szczebel
12:3213:48
Mentor 5 M
Szymon Struś
5.64
Monte Panarotta
09:0909:21
Mentor 4 S
Karol Witkowski
26.00
Bassano
06:5708:37
Mentor 2 M
Jakub Socha
11.68
Monte Panarotta
07:5409:22
Mantra 6 MS
Wojciech Pomierski
39.55
Borsk
06:4911:12
Mantra 6 L
Wojciech Pomierski
39.36
Borsk
06:4911:12
Mantra 6 L
Michal Radzicki
16.04
Monte Panarotta
08:2009:24
Lynx M
Grzegorz Otręba
10.78
Kobala
07:3708:23
Knight MS
Maciej Banasik
6.22
Bassano
08:2209:18
Kantega Xc L
święty
5.11
Borsk
09:5110:33
Iota 26
Marcin Makuch
50.83
Bassano
08:2111:16
Iota 26
Krzysztof Matuszyk
5.72
Hope Valley
10:4811:31
Iota 2 29
Jacek Zakrzewski
14.29
Monte Panarotta
08:2109:26
Iota 2 27
Laguna
1.57
Bassano
08:2708:35
Iota 2 25
Marek Kwasecki
14.62
Monte Panarotta
08:0809:26
Iota 2 25
Joanna Kocot
14.75
Monte Panarotta
08:1709:24
Explorer XS
Hubert Gałowski
20.63
Bassano
07:2809:39
Epsilon 8 27