Krzycha
22.33
Monte Panarotta
08:2310:53
Artik 5 28
Krzysztof Stanisławski
21.40
Lijak
09:1810:42
Iota 26
Karol Witkowski
20.38
Bassano
07:5009:33
Mentor 2 M
Andrzej Szumowski
19.29
Monte Panarotta
09:1010:05
Optic 26
Bogdan Leja
19.09
Mieroszów
10:0812:38
Carrera L
Krzysztof Mazur
18.32
Monte Panarotta
08:3409:15
Spectra M
Wojciech Wojciechowski
18.01
Lijak
09:4711:04
Atis 3 L
Szymon Struś
17.57
Monte Panarotta
08:3109:09
Mentor 4 S
Delfin
17.44
Lijak
09:1610:35
BGD BASE S
dawid kopiczko
17.36
Lijak
09:2511:04
Chili 3 L
Krzysztof Łakomicki
17.07
Bobowo
17:3918:17
Apco Lift 42
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
16.79
Vipava
10:5811:44
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
16.79
Vipava
10:5811:44
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
16.79
Vipava
10:5811:44
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
16.79
Vipava
10:5811:44
Nova Ion 3 S
Krzysztof Orłowski
16.12
Lijak
09:0010:32
Trango X-Race L
Hubert Gałowski
16.02
Lijak
09:2511:12
Epsilon 8 27
Daria Nowicka
15.18
Monte Panarotta
08:5510:12
CHILI 4 XXS
Monika Makowska
14.85
Monte Panarotta
08:2209:15
Delta 3 S
Heniek Marian
11.64
Monte Panarotta
08:4509:15
Summit XC3 M
Mariusz Kozłowski
11.12
Monte Panarotta
09:0209:58
Mentor 4 XS
Konrad Wybult
10.60
Cerna Hora
07:3310:31
Epsilon 7 28
Mariusz Strzelczyk
10.42
Lijak
12:1112:39
Sprint 3 M
Joanna Reinert
9.14
Monte Panarotta
09:0409:45
Rush 5 XS
Grzegorz Sprawka
8.88
Lijak
09:3710:33
Takoo 42
Filip Porzucek
8.64
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5309:13
Rush 4 ML
Mariusz Kozłowski
7.22
Monte Panarotta
07:1307:41
Mentor 4 XS
Grzegorz Otręba
7.01
Lijak
09:5010:26
Knight MS
Marek
6.50
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0109:17
Universal 1.1 25.5
Jeż Leszek
6.12
Lijak
13:1013:31
Optic 26
Bartosz Bysiecki
5.89
Kobala
09:1809:53
Pioneer S
Andrzej Szumowski
5.52
Monte Panarotta
07:1607:30
Optic 26
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
5.27
Borsk
07:5608:19
BiGolden 4 42
falconwro
4.99
Cerna Hora
08:0108:43
Tequila 3 L
Grzegorz Przybylski
4.84
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1609:30
Alpha 6 26
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
4.69
Lijak
09:3309:58
Nova Ion 3 S
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
4.57
Borsk
07:3007:50
BiGolden 4 42
Arkadiusz Antosz
4.18
Llogara Antenna
10:3310:46
Epsilon 7 26
Maciej Banasik
3.87
Lijak
13:4213:53
Kantega Xc L
Wojtek Gierlotka
3.23
明利村
03:4303:56
Atmus One S
falconwro
3.00
Cerna Hora
11:4011:51
Tequila 3 L
Natalia M
2.38
Bassano
06:2806:37
Eazy S
Sławo
2.07
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:3109:40
Atlas L
Dominika Kasieczko
2.02
Wald im Pinzgau
13:1913:22
Zeolite S
dawid kopiczko
1.98
Lijak
15:0615:11
Chili 3 L
Wojciech Wojciechowski
0.09
Nova Gorica
11:0711:08
Atis 3 L