Krzysztof Rogowski
48.89
Monte Panarotta
08:0410:59
Aspen 5 26
Krzysztof Orłowski
16.12
Lijak
09:0010:32
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Mazur
18.32
Monte Panarotta
08:3409:15
Spectra M
Krzysztof Martyna
25.39
Monte Panarotta
08:1709:12
King M
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
5.27
Borsk
07:5608:19
BiGolden 4 42
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
4.57
Borsk
07:3007:50
BiGolden 4 42
Krzysztof Łakomicki
17.07
Bobowo
17:3918:17
Apco Lift 42
Krzysztof Egzmont
34.16
Lijak
09:1113:18
Artik 3 25
Krzycha
22.33
Monte Panarotta
08:2310:53
Artik 5 28
Krzycha
22.33
Monte Panarotta
08:2310:53
Artik 5 28
Konrad Wybult
10.60
Cerna Hora
07:3310:31
Epsilon 7 28
Karol Witkowski
20.38
Bassano
07:5009:33
Mentor 2 M
Joanna Reinert
9.14
Monte Panarotta
09:0409:45
Rush 5 XS
Joanna Kocot
49.70
Monte Panarotta
07:5511:02
Explorer XS
Jeż Leszek
6.12
Lijak
13:1013:31
Optic 26
Jakub Socha
50.53
Monte Panarotta
07:2510:41
Mantra 6 MS
Jakub Kwiatkowski
50.05
Monte Panarotta
07:3510:15
Trango X-Race L
Jacek Zakrzewski
34.59
Monte Panarotta
07:3709:59
Iota 2 27
Hubert Gałowski
16.02
Lijak
09:2511:12
Epsilon 8 27
Heniek Marian
11.64
Monte Panarotta
08:4509:15
Summit XC3 M
GrzegoSz
26.84
Lijak
09:2410:35
Rush 4 ML
Grzegorz Sprawka
8.88
Lijak
09:3710:33
Takoo 42
Grzegorz Przybylski
4.84
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1609:30
Alpha 6 26
Grzegorz Otręba
7.01
Lijak
09:5010:26
Knight MS
Grzegorz Fiema
49.59
Monte Panarotta
07:5910:12
Maestro M
Grzegorz Dudka
49.94
Monte Panarotta
08:0611:07
Aspen 5 28
Filip Porzucek
8.64
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5309:13
Rush 4 ML
falconwro
4.99
Cerna Hora
08:0108:43
Tequila 3 L
falconwro
3.00
Cerna Hora
11:4011:51
Tequila 3 L
Dominik Kapica
46.25
Monte Panarotta
07:5111:01
Queen 2 ML
Dominika Kasieczko
23.65
Kitzbühel
09:0410:07
Zeolite S
Dominika Kasieczko
2.02
Wald im Pinzgau
13:1913:22
Zeolite S
Delfin
17.44
Lijak
09:1610:35
BGD BASE S
dawid kopiczko
17.36
Lijak
09:2511:04
Chili 3 L
dawid kopiczko
1.98
Lijak
15:0615:11
Chili 3 L
Dariusz Mordarski
49.90
Monte Panarotta
07:2510:31
Cure L
Daria Nowicka
15.18
Monte Panarotta
08:5510:12
CHILI 4 XXS
Bogdan Leja
19.09
Mieroszów
10:0812:38
Carrera L
Bartosz Bysiecki
5.89
Kobala
09:1809:53
Pioneer S
Bartłomiej Galanty
53.88
Monte Panarotta
08:1511:25
Queen 2 MS
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
26.61
Monte Panarotta
07:3009:08
Meru M
Arkadiusz Antosz
4.18
Llogara Antenna
10:3310:46
Epsilon 7 26
Anna Zezula
28.32
Monte Panarotta
08:2409:28
Swift 5 S
Anna Piskozub
48.42
Monte Panarotta
08:2211:09
Delta 3 XS
Andrzej Szumowski
5.52
Monte Panarotta
07:1607:30
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
19.29
Monte Panarotta
09:1010:05
Optic 26