Dominika Kasieczko
2.02
Wald im Pinzgau
13:1913:22
Zeolite S
Dominika Kasieczko
23.65
Kitzbühel
09:0410:07
Zeolite S
Marek
6.50
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0109:17
Universal 1.1 25.5
Mietek Grochmal
25.88
Monte Panarotta
09:0211:02
TRITON 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
25.90
Monte Panarotta
09:0311:02
TRITON 2 L
Krzysztof Orłowski
16.12
Lijak
09:0010:32
Trango X-Race L
Jakub Kwiatkowski
50.05
Monte Panarotta
07:3510:15
Trango X-Race L
falconwro
4.99
Cerna Hora
08:0108:43
Tequila 3 L
falconwro
3.00
Cerna Hora
11:4011:51
Tequila 3 L
Grzegorz Sprawka
8.88
Lijak
09:3710:33
Takoo 42
Anna Zezula
28.32
Monte Panarotta
08:2409:28
Swift 5 S
Heniek Marian
11.64
Monte Panarotta
08:4509:15
Summit XC3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
10.42
Lijak
12:1112:39
Sprint 3 M
Krzysztof Mazur
18.32
Monte Panarotta
08:3409:15
Spectra M
Zbyszek Deka
66.09
Cerna Hora
09:0512:37
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Pigulski
51.30
Monte Panarotta
08:0510:51
Sigma 10 23
Joanna Reinert
9.14
Monte Panarotta
09:0409:45
Rush 5 XS
Filip Porzucek
8.64
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5309:13
Rush 4 ML
GrzegoSz
26.84
Lijak
09:2410:35
Rush 4 ML
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
27.52
Monte Panarotta
08:1609:17
Rook 2 L
Robert Skalski
49.60
Monte Panarotta
08:1911:37
Queen L
Bartłomiej Galanty
53.88
Monte Panarotta
08:1511:25
Queen 2 MS
Przemysław Potocki
49.19
Monte Panarotta
07:3210:24
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Gajczewski
47.99
Monte Panarotta
08:0910:14
Queen 2 MS
Dominik Kapica
46.25
Monte Panarotta
07:5111:01
Queen 2 ML
PrzemekKamon
49.42
Monte Panarotta
07:5610:29
Poison 3 M
Bartosz Bysiecki
5.89
Kobala
09:1809:53
Pioneer S
Andrzej Szumowski
19.29
Monte Panarotta
09:1010:05
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
6.12
Lijak
13:1013:31
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
5.52
Monte Panarotta
07:1607:30
Optic 26
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
16.79
Vipava
10:5811:44
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
16.79
Vipava
10:5811:44
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
16.79
Vipava
10:5811:44
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
16.79
Vipava
10:5811:44
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
4.69
Lijak
09:3309:58
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
37.81
Lijak
10:0011:44
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
37.81
Lijak
10:0011:44
Nova Ion 3 S
Laguna
38.09
Lijak
13:0614:31
Mistral 7 M
kszyh
50.61
Monte Panarotta
07:2410:04
Meru M
Krzysztof Żelisko
48.50
Monte Panarotta
06:5909:08
Meru M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
26.61
Monte Panarotta
07:3009:08
Meru M
Przemysław Czerwiński
48.02
Monte Panarotta
07:2710:15
Mentor 6 L
Mariusz Kozłowski
7.22
Monte Panarotta
07:1307:41
Mentor 4 XS
Mariusz Kozłowski
11.12
Monte Panarotta
09:0209:58
Mentor 4 XS
Szymon Struś
17.57
Monte Panarotta
08:3109:09
Mentor 4 S
Karol Witkowski
20.38
Bassano
07:5009:33
Mentor 2 M
Rafal Cypcar
26.77
Monte Panarotta
09:0810:05
Mantra M7 ML
Jakub Socha
50.53
Monte Panarotta
07:2510:41
Mantra 6 MS
Grzegorz Fiema
49.59
Monte Panarotta
07:5910:12
Maestro M
Michal Radzicki
49.31
Monte Panarotta
08:0611:04
Lynx M
Grzegorz Otręba
7.01
Lijak
09:5010:26
Knight MS
Michał Dudziński
49.01
Monte Panarotta
08:1210:18
King S
Krzysztof Martyna
25.39
Monte Panarotta
08:1709:12
King M
Maciej Banasik
3.87
Lijak
13:4213:53
Kantega Xc L
Marcin Makuch
38.85
Lijak
13:0014:35
Iota 26
Krzysztof Stanisławski
21.40
Lijak
09:1810:42
Iota 26
Jacek Zakrzewski
34.59
Monte Panarotta
07:3709:59
Iota 2 27
Marek Kwasecki
50.33
Monte Panarotta
08:1211:48
Iota 2 25
Joanna Kocot
49.70
Monte Panarotta
07:5511:02
Explorer XS
Hubert Gałowski
16.02
Lijak
09:2511:12
Epsilon 8 27
Konrad Wybult
10.60
Cerna Hora
07:3310:31
Epsilon 7 28
Arkadiusz Antosz
4.18
Llogara Antenna
10:3310:46
Epsilon 7 26
Paweł Chrząszcz
47.70
Monte Panarotta
07:4709:54
Enzo 3 M
Krzysztof Schmidt
49.85
Monte Panarotta
07:4409:55
Enzo 3 L
Natalia M
2.38
Bassano
06:2806:37
Eazy S
Anna Piskozub
48.42
Monte Panarotta
08:2211:09
Delta 3 XS
Monika Makowska
14.85
Monte Panarotta
08:2209:15
Delta 3 S
marek mastalerz
47.11
Monte Panarotta
08:0111:03
Delta 2 MS
Michał Piotrowski
23.32
Bassano
06:5808:43
Delta 2 ML
radosław orłowski
27.38
Lijak
10:1011:32
Delta 2 ML
Waldemar Janiszewski
51.15
Monte Panarotta
07:3410:24
Cure L
Dariusz Mordarski
49.90
Monte Panarotta
07:2510:31
Cure L
Daria Nowicka
15.18
Monte Panarotta
08:5510:12
CHILI 4 XXS
Wojciech Kocot
50.91
Monte Panarotta
08:2111:03
CHILI 4 XS
dawid kopiczko
17.36
Lijak
09:2511:04
Chili 3 L
dawid kopiczko
1.98
Lijak
15:0615:11
Chili 3 L
Marcin Białobłocki
80.61
Cerna Hora
07:4811:52
Carrera M
Bogdan Leja
19.09
Mieroszów
10:0812:38
Carrera L
Robert Wincencik
24.07
Lijak
09:1810:39
Buzz Z6 ML
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
4.57
Borsk
07:3007:50
BiGolden 4 42
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
5.27
Borsk
07:5608:19
BiGolden 4 42
Delfin
17.44
Lijak
09:1610:35
BGD BASE S
Wojtek Gierlotka
3.23
明利村
03:4303:56
Atmus One S
Sławo
2.07
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:3109:40
Atlas L
Wojciech Wojciechowski
18.01
Lijak
09:4711:04
Atis 3 L
Wojciech Wojciechowski
0.09
Nova Gorica
11:0711:08
Atis 3 L
Grzegorz Dudka
49.94
Monte Panarotta
08:0611:07
Aspen 5 28
Krzysztof Rogowski
48.89
Monte Panarotta
08:0410:59
Aspen 5 26
Krzycha
22.33
Monte Panarotta
08:2310:53
Artik 5 28
Marcin Bortkiewicz
48.03
Monte Panarotta
08:1110:39
Artik 5 28
Krzycha
22.33
Monte Panarotta
08:2310:53
Artik 5 28
Mateusz Styrczula
48.84
Monte Panarotta
07:3610:50
Artik 4 27
Krzysztof Egzmont
34.16
Lijak
09:1113:18
Artik 3 25
Krzysztof Łakomicki
17.07
Bobowo
17:3918:17
Apco Lift 42
Michal Grabos
29.09
Monte Panarotta
08:1010:16
Alpina 3 L
Grzegorz Przybylski
4.84
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1609:30
Alpha 6 26