Krzysztof Stanisławski
29.74
Lijak
09:0312:17
Iota 26
Daria Nowicka
27.36
Monte Panarotta
09:1410:52
CHILI 4 XXS
Kamil Stępień
26.96
Emberger Alm
08:1709:53
Mentor 4 M
Joanna Reinert
26.73
Monte Panarotta
09:1910:33
Rush 5 XS
Krzysztof Martyna
26.54
Monte Panarotta
08:4410:39
King M
Robert Wincencik
26.11
Lijak
08:2210:38
Buzz Z6 ML
Maciej Bucho
25.39
Weng
07:2909:19
Sector M
Heniek Marian
24.69
Monte Panarotta
09:2010:52
Summit XC3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
24.50
Lijak
07:4609:24
Sprint 3 M
Laguna
22.89
Lijak
11:0112:52
Mistral 7 M
dawid kopiczko
22.36
Lijak
08:5510:21
Chili 3 L
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
21.34
Lijak
08:5210:22
Nova Ion 3 S
Dominika Kasieczko
20.45
Predoi
06:4208:04
Zeolite S
Wojciech Wojciechowski
18.86
Lijak
09:2310:56
Atis 3 L
Delfin
18.33
Kobala
09:1110:49
BGD BASE S
Marek Dmochowski
12.70
Bassano
07:4009:10
Rook 2 S
Michał Tworek
12.68
Kobala
11:1812:09
Nova Ion 3 M
Michał
12.29
Kobala
11:0612:27
Rook L
Bartosz Bysiecki
11.68
Kobala
09:3011:21
Pioneer S
Grzegorz Sprawka
11.25
Lijak
09:0310:35
Takoo 2 42
Jeż Leszek
10.31
Lijak
11:0212:26
Optic 26
Przemek Jakubczyk
10.16
Stol
13:2913:50
Nyos RS M
Grzegorz Otręba
9.43
Lijak
09:2310:50
Knight MS
Mariusz Kozłowski
9.17
Monte Panarotta
08:5309:27
Mentor 4 XS
Michał
8.78
Kobala
08:2209:01
Rook L
Krzysiek Ciach
8.68
Borowa
09:1609:54
Mentor 4 M
Andrzej Szumowski
7.62
Monte Panarotta
08:5509:19
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
7.19
Lijak
08:3909:14
Optic 26
Marcin
6.90
Kobala
11:3312:00
Mentor 5 L
Michał Tworek
6.89
Kobala
08:0908:43
Nova Ion 3 M
Mietek Grochmal
6.71
Monte Panarotta
09:2309:46
TRITON 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
6.71
Monte Panarotta
09:2309:46
TRITON 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
6.71
Monte Panarotta
09:2309:46
TRITON 2 L
Piotr Gorczyca
5.44
Borowa
10:2511:12
Pioneer3 L
Paweł Lis
5.40
Mszana S
09:2510:12
Factor 2 L
Maciej Banasik
5.25
Lijak
10:5112:29
Kantega Xc L
Laguna
4.97
Lijak
08:4608:59
Mistral 7 M
Monika Mysliwiec
4.56
Mszana S
11:2912:17
Mentor 2 Xs
Maciej Banasik
3.69
Lijak
08:4208:58
Kantega Xc L
Konrad Wybult
3.68
Borowa
09:0209:30
Epsilon 7 28
Wojtek Gierlotka
3.25
明利村
03:4803:57
Atmus One S
Natalia M
2.80
Bassano
08:0308:19
Eazy S
Filip
2.70
Bassano
08:3808:49
Buzz Z5 ML
Dominika Kasieczko
2.41
Valle Aurina
11:3711:46
Zeolite S
Natalia M
2.33
Bassano
06:2906:39
Eazy S
Piotr Gorczyca
2.03
Borowa
08:2508:29
Pioneer3 L
Paweł Lis
1.77
Mszana S
07:3707:59
Factor 2 L
Bartłomiej Borek
1.38
Grunwald (Wsołowa)
09:0009:04
Atlas M