Maciej Bucho
25.39
Weng
07:2909:19
Sector M
Maciej Banasik
3.69
Lijak
08:4208:58
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
5.25
Lijak
10:5112:29
Kantega Xc L
Laguna
22.89
Lijak
11:0112:52
Mistral 7 M
Laguna
4.97
Lijak
08:4608:59
Mistral 7 M
kszyh
46.37
Monte Panarotta
08:0210:47
Meru M
Krzysztof Żelisko
37.16
Monte Panarotta
07:1309:02
Meru M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
29.74
Lijak
09:0312:17
Iota 26
Krzysztof Mazur
44.93
Monte Panarotta
08:2510:49
Spectra M
Krzysztof Martyna
26.54
Monte Panarotta
08:4410:39
King M
Krzysztof Egzmont
43.56
Lijak
08:4412:04
Artik 3 25
Krzysiek Ciach
8.68
Borowa
09:1609:54
Mentor 4 M
Krzycha
32.61
Monte Panarotta
08:1610:41
Artik 5 28
Konrad Wybult
3.68
Borowa
09:0209:30
Epsilon 7 28
Kamil Stępień
26.96
Emberger Alm
08:1709:53
Mentor 4 M
Joanna Reinert
26.73
Monte Panarotta
09:1910:33
Rush 5 XS
Joanna Kocot
36.33
Monte Panarotta
08:2610:44
Explorer XS
Jeż Leszek
7.19
Lijak
08:3909:14
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
10.31
Lijak
11:0212:26
Optic 26
Jakub Socha
42.31
Monte Panarotta
08:3110:53
Mantra 6 MS
Jakub Kwiatkowski
46.20
Monte Panarotta
08:0810:50
Trango X-Race L
Jacek Zakrzewski
34.32
Monte Panarotta
08:2410:59
Iota 2 27
Heniek Marian
24.69
Monte Panarotta
09:2010:52
Summit XC3 M
GrzegoSz
49.99
Lijak
08:5313:10
Rush 4 ML
Grzegorz Sprawka
11.25
Lijak
09:0310:35
Takoo 2 42
Grzegorz Otręba
9.43
Lijak
09:2310:50
Knight MS
Grzegorz Fiema
44.06
Monte Panarotta
08:1610:50
Tenor S
Grzegorz Dudka
34.05
Monte Panarotta
08:3710:44
Aspen 5 28
Filip
2.70
Bassano
08:3808:49
Buzz Z5 ML
Dominik Kapica
42.67
Monte Panarotta
08:3510:54
Queen 2 ML
Dominika Kasieczko
20.45
Predoi
06:4208:04
Zeolite S
Dominika Kasieczko
2.41
Valle Aurina
11:3711:46
Zeolite S
Delfin
18.33
Kobala
09:1110:49
BGD BASE S
dawid kopiczko
22.36
Lijak
08:5510:21
Chili 3 L
Dariusz Mordarski
46.43
Monte Panarotta
08:0110:51
Cure L
Daria Nowicka
27.36
Monte Panarotta
09:1410:52
CHILI 4 XXS
Bartosz Bysiecki
11.68
Kobala
09:3011:21
Pioneer S
Bartłomiej Galanty
33.27
Monte Panarotta
08:3210:44
Queen 2 MS
Bartłomiej Borek
1.38
Grunwald (Wsołowa)
09:0009:04
Atlas M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
32.34
Monte Panarotta
08:3110:11
Meru M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
46.13
Monte Panarotta
08:3110:54
Meru M
Arkadiusz Marucha
37.71
Weng
07:2109:33
Alpina 2 MS
AnT
66.52
Lijak
08:3313:01
Mentor 4 S
Anna Zezula
32.61
Monte Panarotta
08:5010:46
Swift 5 S
Anna Piskozub
35.70
Monte Panarotta
08:2910:41
Delta 3 XS
Anna Bysiecka
31.38
Kobala
09:4212:13
Punk XS
Andrzej Szumowski
7.62
Monte Panarotta
08:5509:19
Optic 26
Adam Zaleski
33.63
Monte Panarotta
08:3310:47
Delta 2 L