Rafał Samsonowicz
32.53
Monte Panarotta
08:4710:42
Mentor 4 S
Kamil Stępień
26.96
Emberger Alm
08:1709:53
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
8.68
Borowa
09:1609:54
Mentor 4 M
Monika Mysliwiec
4.56
Mszana S
11:2912:17
Mentor 2 Xs
Rafal Cypcar
45.60
Monte Panarotta
09:1511:56
Mantra M7 ML
Jakub Socha
42.31
Monte Panarotta
08:3110:53
Mantra 6 MS
Michal Radzicki
32.04
Monte Panarotta
08:3610:45
Lynx M
Grzegorz Otręba
9.43
Lijak
09:2310:50
Knight MS
Michał Dudziński
45.41
Monte Panarotta
08:3310:56
King S
Krzysztof Martyna
26.54
Monte Panarotta
08:4410:39
King M
Maciej Banasik
5.25
Lijak
10:5112:29
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
3.69
Lijak
08:4208:58
Kantega Xc L
Krzysztof Stanisławski
29.74
Lijak
09:0312:17
Iota 26
Marcin Makuch
72.89
Lijak
08:4312:50
Iota 26
Jacek Zakrzewski
34.32
Monte Panarotta
08:2410:59
Iota 2 27
Marek Kwasecki
44.80
Monte Panarotta
08:3610:59
Iota 2 25
Paweł Lis
5.40
Mszana S
09:2510:12
Factor 2 L
Paweł Lis
1.77
Mszana S
07:3707:59
Factor 2 L
Joanna Kocot
36.33
Monte Panarotta
08:2610:44
Explorer XS
Konrad Wybult
3.68
Borowa
09:0209:30
Epsilon 7 28
Natalia M
2.33
Bassano
06:2906:39
Eazy S
Natalia M
2.80
Bassano
08:0308:19
Eazy S
Anna Piskozub
35.70
Monte Panarotta
08:2910:41
Delta 3 XS
Monika Makowska
36.97
Monte Panarotta
08:3010:53
Delta 3 S
marek mastalerz
42.38
Monte Panarotta
08:4010:55
Delta 2 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
62.13
Borowa
08:4511:44
Delta 2 ML
radosław orłowski
36.62
Kobala
08:2411:01
Delta 2 ML
Michał Piotrowski
42.81
Monte Panarotta
07:0210:04
Delta 2 ML
Adam Zaleski
33.63
Monte Panarotta
08:3310:47
Delta 2 L
Dariusz Mordarski
46.43
Monte Panarotta
08:0110:51
Cure L
Waldemar Janiszewski
38.64
Monte Panarotta
08:2910:46
Cure L
Daria Nowicka
27.36
Monte Panarotta
09:1410:52
CHILI 4 XXS
Wojciech Kocot
34.26
Monte Panarotta
08:3010:46
CHILI 4 XS
dawid kopiczko
22.36
Lijak
08:5510:21
Chili 3 L
Robert Wincencik
26.11
Lijak
08:2210:38
Buzz Z6 ML
Filip
2.70
Bassano
08:3808:49
Buzz Z5 ML
Delfin
18.33
Kobala
09:1110:49
BGD BASE S
Wojtek Gierlotka
3.25
明利村
03:4803:57
Atmus One S
Bartłomiej Borek
1.38
Grunwald (Wsołowa)
09:0009:04
Atlas M
Wojciech Wojciechowski
18.86
Lijak
09:2310:56
Atis 3 L
Grzegorz Dudka
34.05
Monte Panarotta
08:3710:44
Aspen 5 28
Marcin Bortkiewicz
42.90
Monte Panarotta
08:0110:55
Artik 5 28
Krzycha
32.61
Monte Panarotta
08:1610:41
Artik 5 28
Tomasz Egzmont
31.31
Lijak
08:5211:46
Artik 5 24
Mateusz Styrczula
31.37
Monte Panarotta
08:2310:38
Artik 4 27
Krzysztof Egzmont
43.56
Lijak
08:4412:04
Artik 3 25
Michal Grabos
32.67
Monte Panarotta
08:3210:44
Alpina 3 L
Arkadiusz Marucha
37.71
Weng
07:2109:33
Alpina 2 MS