Wojtek Majewski
50.09
Kobala
09:1211:55
Summit XC4 M
Wojtek Gierlotka
3.25
明利村
03:4803:57
Atmus One S
Wojciech Wojciechowski
18.86
Lijak
09:2310:56
Atis 3 L
Wojciech Kocot
34.26
Monte Panarotta
08:3010:46
CHILI 4 XS
Waldemar Janiszewski
38.64
Monte Panarotta
08:2910:46
Cure L
Tomasz Egzmont
31.31
Lijak
08:5211:46
Artik 5 24
Szymon Struś
32.00
Monte Panarotta
08:5910:26
Mentor 4 S
Robert Wincencik
26.11
Lijak
08:2210:38
Buzz Z6 ML
Robert Skalski
43.15
Monte Panarotta
08:1910:52
Queen L
Rafał Samsonowicz
32.53
Monte Panarotta
08:4710:42
Mentor 4 S
Rafal Cypcar
45.60
Monte Panarotta
09:1511:56
Mantra M7 ML
radosław orłowski
36.62
Kobala
08:2411:01
Delta 2 ML
Przemysław Potocki
45.12
Monte Panarotta
08:0510:48
Queen 2 MS
Przemysław Czerwiński
37.59
Monte Panarotta
08:1310:41
Mentor 6 L
PrzemekKamon
33.45
Monte Panarotta
08:4210:44
Xi 27
Przemek Jakubczyk
10.16
Stol
13:2913:50
Nyos RS M
Przemek Jakubczyk
46.11
Kobala
09:1811:59
Nyos RS M
Piotr Gorczyca
2.03
Borowa
08:2508:29
Pioneer3 L
Piotr Gorczyca
5.44
Borowa
10:2511:12
Pioneer3 L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
62.13
Borowa
08:4511:44
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
32.19
Monte Panarotta
08:3610:35
Rook 2 L
Paweł Lis
1.77
Mszana S
07:3707:59
Factor 2 L
Paweł Lis
5.40
Mszana S
09:2510:12
Factor 2 L
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
21.34
Lijak
08:5210:22
Nova Ion 3 S
Natalia M
2.80
Bassano
08:0308:19
Eazy S
Natalia M
2.33
Bassano
06:2906:39
Eazy S
Monika Mysliwiec
4.56
Mszana S
11:2912:17
Mentor 2 Xs
Monika Makowska
36.97
Monte Panarotta
08:3010:53
Delta 3 S
Mietek Grochmal
6.71
Monte Panarotta
09:2309:46
TRITON 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
6.71
Monte Panarotta
09:2309:46
TRITON 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
6.71
Monte Panarotta
09:2309:46
TRITON 2 L
Michał Tworek
12.68
Kobala
11:1812:09
Nova Ion 3 M
Michał Tworek
6.89
Kobala
08:0908:43
Nova Ion 3 M
Michal Radzicki
32.04
Monte Panarotta
08:3610:45
Lynx M
Michał Piotrowski
42.81
Monte Panarotta
07:0210:04
Delta 2 ML
Michal Grabos
32.67
Monte Panarotta
08:3210:44
Alpina 3 L
Michał Dudziński
45.41
Monte Panarotta
08:3310:56
King S
Michał
8.78
Kobala
08:2209:01
Rook L
Michał
12.29
Kobala
11:0612:27
Rook L
Mateusz Styrczula
31.37
Monte Panarotta
08:2310:38
Artik 4 27
Mateusz Gajczewski
35.46
Monte Panarotta
08:0710:48
Queen 2 MS
Mariusz Strzelczyk
24.50
Lijak
07:4609:24
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Kozłowski
9.17
Monte Panarotta
08:5309:27
Mentor 4 XS
marek mastalerz
42.38
Monte Panarotta
08:4010:55
Delta 2 MS
Marek Kwasecki
44.80
Monte Panarotta
08:3610:59
Iota 2 25
Marek Dmochowski
12.70
Bassano
07:4009:10
Rook 2 S
Marcin Makuch
72.89
Lijak
08:4312:50
Iota 26
Marcin Bortkiewicz
42.90
Monte Panarotta
08:0110:55
Artik 5 28
Marcin
6.90
Kobala
11:3312:00
Mentor 5 L
Maciej Pigulski
38.09
Monte Panarotta
08:2210:46
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Bucho
25.39
Weng
07:2909:19
Sector M
Maciej Banasik
3.69
Lijak
08:4208:58
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
5.25
Lijak
10:5112:29
Kantega Xc L
Laguna
22.89
Lijak
11:0112:52
Mistral 7 M
Laguna
4.97
Lijak
08:4608:59
Mistral 7 M
kszyh
46.37
Monte Panarotta
08:0210:47
Meru M
Krzysztof Żelisko
37.16
Monte Panarotta
07:1309:02
Meru M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
29.74
Lijak
09:0312:17
Iota 26
Krzysztof Mazur
44.93
Monte Panarotta
08:2510:49
Spectra M
Krzysztof Martyna
26.54
Monte Panarotta
08:4410:39
King M
Krzysztof Egzmont
43.56
Lijak
08:4412:04
Artik 3 25
Krzysiek Ciach
8.68
Borowa
09:1609:54
Mentor 4 M
Krzycha
32.61
Monte Panarotta
08:1610:41
Artik 5 28
Konrad Wybult
3.68
Borowa
09:0209:30
Epsilon 7 28
Kamil Stępień
26.96
Emberger Alm
08:1709:53
Mentor 4 M
Joanna Reinert
26.73
Monte Panarotta
09:1910:33
Rush 5 XS
Joanna Kocot
36.33
Monte Panarotta
08:2610:44
Explorer XS
Jeż Leszek
7.19
Lijak
08:3909:14
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
10.31
Lijak
11:0212:26
Optic 26
Jakub Socha
42.31
Monte Panarotta
08:3110:53
Mantra 6 MS
Jakub Kwiatkowski
46.20
Monte Panarotta
08:0810:50
Trango X-Race L
Jacek Zakrzewski
34.32
Monte Panarotta
08:2410:59
Iota 2 27
Heniek Marian
24.69
Monte Panarotta
09:2010:52
Summit XC3 M
GrzegoSz
49.99
Lijak
08:5313:10
Rush 4 ML
Grzegorz Sprawka
11.25
Lijak
09:0310:35
Takoo 2 42
Grzegorz Otręba
9.43
Lijak
09:2310:50
Knight MS
Grzegorz Fiema
44.06
Monte Panarotta
08:1610:50
Tenor S
Grzegorz Dudka
34.05
Monte Panarotta
08:3710:44
Aspen 5 28
Filip
2.70
Bassano
08:3808:49
Buzz Z5 ML
Dominik Kapica
42.67
Monte Panarotta
08:3510:54
Queen 2 ML
Dominika Kasieczko
20.45
Predoi
06:4208:04
Zeolite S
Dominika Kasieczko
2.41
Valle Aurina
11:3711:46
Zeolite S
Delfin
18.33
Kobala
09:1110:49
BGD BASE S
dawid kopiczko
22.36
Lijak
08:5510:21
Chili 3 L
Dariusz Mordarski
46.43
Monte Panarotta
08:0110:51
Cure L
Daria Nowicka
27.36
Monte Panarotta
09:1410:52
CHILI 4 XXS
Bartosz Bysiecki
11.68
Kobala
09:3011:21
Pioneer S
Bartłomiej Galanty
33.27
Monte Panarotta
08:3210:44
Queen 2 MS
Bartłomiej Borek
1.38
Grunwald (Wsołowa)
09:0009:04
Atlas M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
32.34
Monte Panarotta
08:3110:11
Meru M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
46.13
Monte Panarotta
08:3110:54
Meru M
Arkadiusz Marucha
37.71
Weng
07:2109:33
Alpina 2 MS
AnT
66.52
Lijak
08:3313:01
Mentor 4 S
Anna Zezula
32.61
Monte Panarotta
08:5010:46
Swift 5 S
Anna Piskozub
35.70
Monte Panarotta
08:2910:41
Delta 3 XS
Anna Bysiecka
31.38
Kobala
09:4212:13
Punk XS
Andrzej Szumowski
7.62
Monte Panarotta
08:5509:19
Optic 26
Adam Zaleski
33.63
Monte Panarotta
08:3310:47
Delta 2 L