Marcin Makuch
72.89
Lijak
08:4312:50
Iota 26
AnT
66.52
Lijak
08:3313:01
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
62.13
Borowa
08:4511:44
Delta 2 ML
Wojtek Majewski
50.09
Kobala
09:1211:55
Summit XC4 M
GrzegoSz
49.99
Lijak
08:5313:10
Rush 4 ML
Dariusz Mordarski
46.43
Monte Panarotta
08:0110:51
Cure L
kszyh
46.37
Monte Panarotta
08:0210:47
Meru M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
46.20
Monte Panarotta
08:0810:50
Trango X-Race L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
46.13
Monte Panarotta
08:3110:54
Meru M
Przemek Jakubczyk
46.11
Kobala
09:1811:59
Nyos RS M
Rafal Cypcar
45.60
Monte Panarotta
09:1511:56
Mantra M7 ML
Michał Dudziński
45.41
Monte Panarotta
08:3310:56
King S
Przemysław Potocki
45.12
Monte Panarotta
08:0510:48
Queen 2 MS
Krzysztof Mazur
44.93
Monte Panarotta
08:2510:49
Spectra M
Marek Kwasecki
44.80
Monte Panarotta
08:3610:59
Iota 2 25
Grzegorz Fiema
44.06
Monte Panarotta
08:1610:50
Tenor S
Krzysztof Egzmont
43.56
Lijak
08:4412:04
Artik 3 25
Robert Skalski
43.15
Monte Panarotta
08:1910:52
Queen L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
42.90
Monte Panarotta
08:0110:55
Artik 5 28
Michał Piotrowski
42.81
Monte Panarotta
07:0210:04
Delta 2 ML
Dominik Kapica
42.67
Monte Panarotta
08:3510:54
Queen 2 ML
marek mastalerz
42.38
Monte Panarotta
08:4010:55
Delta 2 MS
Jakub Socha
42.31
Monte Panarotta
08:3110:53
Mantra 6 MS
Waldemar Janiszewski
38.64
Monte Panarotta
08:2910:46
Cure L
Maciej Pigulski
38.09
Monte Panarotta
08:2210:46
Sigma 10 23
Arkadiusz Marucha
37.71
Weng
07:2109:33
Alpina 2 MS
Przemysław Czerwiński
37.59
Monte Panarotta
08:1310:41
Mentor 6 L
Krzysztof Żelisko
37.16
Monte Panarotta
07:1309:02
Meru M
Monika Makowska
36.97
Monte Panarotta
08:3010:53
Delta 3 S
radosław orłowski
36.62
Kobala
08:2411:01
Delta 2 ML
Joanna Kocot
36.33
Monte Panarotta
08:2610:44
Explorer XS
Anna Piskozub
35.70
Monte Panarotta
08:2910:41
Delta 3 XS
Mateusz Gajczewski
35.46
Monte Panarotta
08:0710:48
Queen 2 MS
Jacek Zakrzewski
34.32
Monte Panarotta
08:2410:59
Iota 2 27
Wojciech Kocot
34.26
Monte Panarotta
08:3010:46
CHILI 4 XS
Grzegorz Dudka
34.05
Monte Panarotta
08:3710:44
Aspen 5 28
Adam Zaleski
33.63
Monte Panarotta
08:3310:47
Delta 2 L
PrzemekKamon
33.45
Monte Panarotta
08:4210:44
Xi 27
Bartłomiej Galanty
33.27
Monte Panarotta
08:3210:44
Queen 2 MS
Michal Grabos
32.67
Monte Panarotta
08:3210:44
Alpina 3 L
Anna Zezula
32.61
Monte Panarotta
08:5010:46
Swift 5 S
Krzycha
32.61
Monte Panarotta
08:1610:41
Artik 5 28
Rafał Samsonowicz
32.53
Monte Panarotta
08:4710:42
Mentor 4 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
32.34
Monte Panarotta
08:3110:11
Meru M
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
32.19
Monte Panarotta
08:3610:35
Rook 2 L
Michal Radzicki
32.04
Monte Panarotta
08:3610:45
Lynx M
Szymon Struś
32.00
Monte Panarotta
08:5910:26
Mentor 4 S
Anna Bysiecka
31.38
Kobala
09:4212:13
Punk XS
Mateusz Styrczula
31.37
Monte Panarotta
08:2310:38
Artik 4 27
Tomasz Egzmont
31.31
Lijak
08:5211:46
Artik 5 24