Zuzanna Masztalska
4.98
Bassano
06:5708:00
Epsilon 8 23
Zdzisław Staniak
47.90
Kobala
08:3210:40
Rook 2 ML
Zbyszek Deka
8.74
Rudnik
15:3516:38
Sigma 10 25
Wojtek Majewski
39.50
Lijak
09:1011:15
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Wojciechowski
15.58
Kobala
08:2709:45
Atis 3 L
Wojciech Kocot
49.64
Costalunga
07:5812:16
CHILI 4 XS
Waldemar Janiszewski
48.91
Costalunga
07:4311:04
Cure L
Tomasz Egzmont
65.53
Lijak
08:0812:09
Artik 5 24
Szymon Struś
49.98
Costalunga
08:3112:25
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Potaczek
1.92
Huddersfield
16:4018:01
Mentor 3 XS
święty
4.71
Dębina
15:0515:33
Iota 26
święty
8.78
Dębina
13:0114:04
Iota 26
święty
12.98
Dębina
12:0612:53
Iota 26
święty
16.68
Dębina
09:1610:52
Iota 26
Robert Wincencik
51.02
Lijak
08:4812:17
Buzz Z6 ML
Robert Osiński
16.49
Inowrocław
02:4503:23
Nucleon 27
Rafał Samsonowicz
42.89
Costalunga
08:2211:57
Mentor 4 S
Rafal Cypcar
49.70
Costalunga
08:5511:41
Mantra M7 ML
radosław orłowski
69.76
Kobala
08:2411:08
Delta 2 ML
Przemysław Potocki
50.42
Costalunga
07:3510:43
Queen 2 MS
Przemysław Czerwiński
50.85
Costalunga
07:5010:44
Mentor 6 L
Przemek Jakubczyk
38.64
Lijak
08:3110:32
Nyos RS M
Przemek Jakubczyk
21.61
Lijak
13:1514:34
Nyos RS M
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
43.30
Costalunga
08:1710:29
Rook 2 L
Paweł Myszak
15.59
Dębina
10:2813:08
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
9.57
Lijak
07:5409:26
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Chrząszcz
45.39
Costalunga
07:4010:12
Enzo 3 M
Natalia M
2.52
Bassano
06:3406:52
Eazy S
Monika Makowska
52.44
Costalunga
07:5312:40
Delta 3 S
Michał Tworek
16.54
Lijak
09:1310:07
Nova Ion 3 M
Michał Tworek
6.15
Lijak
13:4314:43
Nova Ion 3 M
Michał Rdk
9.80
Trzęsacz
11:3612:07
CHILI 4 M
Michal Radzicki
49.01
Costalunga
08:0610:54
Lynx M
Michal Papkowski
9.93
Trzęsacz
11:3412:00
Optic 2 30
Michal Grabos
49.10
Costalunga
07:3211:49
Alpina 3 L
Michał Dudziński
49.08
Costalunga
08:0211:04
King S
Michał
15.91
Lijak
13:2314:23
Rook L
Michał
15.78
Lijak
08:4709:49
Rook L
Mateusz Styrczula
49.12
Costalunga
07:3410:25
Artik 4 27
Mateusz Gajczewski
43.61
Costalunga
07:3210:20
Queen 2 MS
Mariusz Strzelczyk
75.88
Lijak
10:5414:36
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
38.71
Lijak
07:2609:30
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Kozłowski
20.92
Costalunga
07:3108:52
Mentor 4 XS
marek mastalerz
42.96
Costalunga
07:3110:28
Delta 2 MS
Marek Kwasecki
48.52
Costalunga
07:5512:33
Iota 2 25
Marek Dmochowski
23.54
Bassano
06:3008:37
Rook 2 S
Marcin Makuch
60.58
Lijak
08:2412:15
Iota 26
Marcin Bortkiewicz
0.85
Bassano
06:2406:26
Artik 5 28
Marcin
25.07
Lijak
13:4415:05
Mentor 5 L
Marcin
37.96
Lijak
08:5310:30
Mentor 5 L
Magdalena Gracek
3.19
Trzęsacz
11:0411:15
Alpha 6 26
Maciej Pigulski
49.37
Costalunga
07:5412:03
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Bucho
17.28
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:1108:17
Sector M
Maciej Banasik
4.99
Lijak
08:2809:40
Kantega Xc L
Lukasz Sieminski
49.20
Costalunga
08:0111:06
Mentor 5 M
Łukasz Maszner
0.18
Trzęsacz
10:5010:52
Rook M
Łukasz Barcewicz
6.81
Lijak
09:0309:45
Tequila 5 M
Laguna
0.02
Lijak
08:3108:32
Alpha 3 24
Laguna
0.02
Lijak
08:3108:32
Mistral 7 M
kszyh
49.16
Costalunga
07:2910:07
Meru M
Krzysztof Żelisko
49.80
Costalunga
06:5609:35
Meru M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
69.21
Kobala
08:1511:49
Iota 26
Krzysztof Rogowski
48.93
Costalunga
08:0511:11
Aspen 5 26
Krzysztof Mazur
50.59
Costalunga
08:1812:02
Spectra M
Krzysztof Martyna
50.93
Costalunga
08:0511:17
King M
Krzysztof Egzmont
62.20
Lijak
08:0312:18
Artik 3 25
Krzycha
9.65
Costalunga
08:0913:05
Artik 5 28
Karol Witkowski
65.65
Bassano
06:5410:28
Mentor 2 M
Karol Murawiec
73.95
Gdańsk
04:4306:27
Bulldog 38
Joanna Reinert
20.04
Costalunga
09:3310:42
Rush 5 XS
Joanna Kocot
48.72
Costalunga
07:5911:46
Explorer XS
Jeż Leszek
37.58
Lijak
11:0613:08
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
4.73
Lijak
08:3709:07
Optic 26
Jakub Socha
63.68
Levico Terme
04:0908:25
Mantra 6 MS
Jakub Socha
49.72
Costalunga
07:3311:04
Mantra 6 MS
Jakub Kwiatkowski
49.82
Costalunga
07:3410:42
Trango X-Race L
Jacek Zakrzewski
11.11
Costalunga
07:4609:02
Iota 2 27
Igor Popik
48.00
Costalunga
07:5710:38
Meru M
Igor Popik
48.85
Costalunga
07:5710:57
Meru M
Heniek Marian
20.53
Costalunga
08:4710:59
Summit XC3 M
GrzegoSz
32.36
Kobala
08:3411:14
Rush 4 ML
Grzegorz Sprawka
18.93
Lijak
08:0910:30
Artik 3 27
Grzegorz Otręba
5.49
Kobala
08:5909:21
Knight MS
Grzegorz Dudka
51.88
Costalunga
07:5912:13
Aspen 5 28
Filip
10.56
Bassano
08:1209:18
Buzz Z5 ML
Dominik Kapica
49.01
Costalunga
08:0210:52
Queen 2 ML
Delfin
22.19
Lijak
09:0411:04
BGD BASE S
dawid kopiczko
54.87
Kobala
08:2512:07
Chili 3 L
Dariusz Mordarski
49.55
Costalunga
07:3110:46
Cure L
Bogdan Jasiński
17.57
Piła
03:0203:25
Hadron 28
Bartosz Bysiecki
7.99
Kobala
09:4810:21
Pioneer S
Artur Szczerbiak
31.59
Trzęsacz
09:5212:01
Artik 4 29
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
49.70
Costalunga
07:4710:36
Meru M
Arkadiusz Marucha
38.48
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:0609:02
Alpina 2 MS
AnT
124.04
Kobala
08:2412:51
Mentor 4 S
Anna Zezula
51.38
Costalunga
07:5512:26
Swift 5 S
Anna Piskozub
49.67
Costalunga
07:4412:14
Delta 3 XS
Anna Bysiecka
19.77
Kobala
10:0611:26
Punk XS
Andrzej Szumowski
7.43
Costalunga
08:2609:07
Optic 26
Adam Butwin
12.65
Dębina
09:5811:22
Epic ML