Magdalena Gracek
3.19
Trzęsacz
11:0411:15
Alpha 6 26
Maciej Pigulski
49.37
Costalunga
07:5412:03
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Bucho
17.28
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:1108:17
Sector M
Maciej Banasik
4.99
Lijak
08:2809:40
Kantega Xc L
Lukasz Sieminski
49.20
Costalunga
08:0111:06
Mentor 5 M
Łukasz Maszner
0.18
Trzęsacz
10:5010:52
Rook M
Łukasz Barcewicz
6.81
Lijak
09:0309:45
Tequila 5 M
Laguna
0.02
Lijak
08:3108:32
Alpha 3 24
Laguna
0.02
Lijak
08:3108:32
Mistral 7 M
kszyh
49.16
Costalunga
07:2910:07
Meru M
Krzysztof Żelisko
49.80
Costalunga
06:5609:35
Meru M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
69.21
Kobala
08:1511:49
Iota 26
Krzysztof Rogowski
48.93
Costalunga
08:0511:11
Aspen 5 26
Krzysztof Mazur
50.59
Costalunga
08:1812:02
Spectra M
Krzysztof Martyna
50.93
Costalunga
08:0511:17
King M
Krzysztof Egzmont
62.20
Lijak
08:0312:18
Artik 3 25
Krzycha
9.65
Costalunga
08:0913:05
Artik 5 28
Karol Witkowski
65.65
Bassano
06:5410:28
Mentor 2 M
Karol Murawiec
73.95
Gdańsk
04:4306:27
Bulldog 38
Joanna Reinert
20.04
Costalunga
09:3310:42
Rush 5 XS
Joanna Kocot
48.72
Costalunga
07:5911:46
Explorer XS
Jeż Leszek
37.58
Lijak
11:0613:08
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
4.73
Lijak
08:3709:07
Optic 26
Jakub Socha
63.68
Levico Terme
04:0908:25
Mantra 6 MS
Jakub Socha
49.72
Costalunga
07:3311:04
Mantra 6 MS
Jakub Kwiatkowski
49.82
Costalunga
07:3410:42
Trango X-Race L
Jacek Zakrzewski
11.11
Costalunga
07:4609:02
Iota 2 27
Igor Popik
48.00
Costalunga
07:5710:38
Meru M
Igor Popik
48.85
Costalunga
07:5710:57
Meru M
Heniek Marian
20.53
Costalunga
08:4710:59
Summit XC3 M
GrzegoSz
32.36
Kobala
08:3411:14
Rush 4 ML
Grzegorz Sprawka
18.93
Lijak
08:0910:30
Artik 3 27
Grzegorz Otręba
5.49
Kobala
08:5909:21
Knight MS
Grzegorz Dudka
51.88
Costalunga
07:5912:13
Aspen 5 28
Filip
10.56
Bassano
08:1209:18
Buzz Z5 ML
Dominik Kapica
49.01
Costalunga
08:0210:52
Queen 2 ML
Delfin
22.19
Lijak
09:0411:04
BGD BASE S
dawid kopiczko
54.87
Kobala
08:2512:07
Chili 3 L
Dariusz Mordarski
49.55
Costalunga
07:3110:46
Cure L
Bogdan Jasiński
17.57
Piła
03:0203:25
Hadron 28
Bartosz Bysiecki
7.99
Kobala
09:4810:21
Pioneer S
Artur Szczerbiak
31.59
Trzęsacz
09:5212:01
Artik 4 29
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
49.70
Costalunga
07:4710:36
Meru M
Arkadiusz Marucha
38.48
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:0609:02
Alpina 2 MS
AnT
124.04
Kobala
08:2412:51
Mentor 4 S
Anna Zezula
51.38
Costalunga
07:5512:26
Swift 5 S
Anna Piskozub
49.67
Costalunga
07:4412:14
Delta 3 XS
Anna Bysiecka
19.77
Kobala
10:0611:26
Punk XS
Andrzej Szumowski
7.43
Costalunga
08:2609:07
Optic 26
Adam Butwin
12.65
Dębina
09:5811:22
Epic ML